53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     

Ehrenscheibe

 
     
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 14,4
2 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 22,8
3 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 24,7
4 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 27,4
5 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 31,8
6 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 33,5
7 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 38,4
8 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 42,9
9 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 46,7
10 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 47,1
11 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 47,5
12 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 48,0
13 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 49,1
14 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 51,2
15 Kunz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 51,8
16 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 52,2
17 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 53,8
18 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 54,0
19 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 57,8
20 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 57,9
21 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 59,2
22 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 60,2
23 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 61,5
24 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 62,7
25 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 63,1
26 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 63,8
27 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 64,1
28 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 66,5
29 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 67,5
30 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 69,6
31 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 70,8
32 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 71,2
33 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 74,4
34 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 75,3
34 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 75,3
36 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 75,4
37 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 76,6
38 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 77,9
39 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 79,0
40 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 79,3
41 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 79,9
42 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 90,7
43 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 91,9
44 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 95,6
45 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 96,9
46 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 100,7
47 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 100,9
48 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 103,8
49 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 105,4
50 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 105,5
51 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 105,6
52 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 107,2
53 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 107,4
54 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 113,2
55 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 113,7
56 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 115,0
57 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 115,2
58 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 115,8
59 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 121,1
60 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 122,5
61 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 122,9
62 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 124,2
63 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 125,7
64 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 126,1
64 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 126,1
66 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 128,1
67 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 130,1
68 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 131,7
69 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 132,8
70 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 133,0
71 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 137,3
72 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 142,2
73 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 142,7
74 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 149,7
75 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 149,8
76 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 150,9
77 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 153,0
78 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 154,1
79 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 154,2
80 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 155,7
81 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 155,9
82 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 156,7
82 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 156,7
84 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 158,6
85 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 161,5
86 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 162,4
87 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 164,4
88 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 165,9
89 Staufer Daniel ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 168,2
90 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 171,2
91 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 171,7
92 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 171,9
93 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 174,6
94 Gmeiner Cornelia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 175,7
95 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 182,5
96 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 182,6
97 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 184,3
98 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 185,1
99 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 185,3
100 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 187,7
101 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 190,1
102 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 196,0
103 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 196,1
104 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 198,1
105 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 198,3
106 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 198,4
107 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 198,5
108 Ernstberger Richard SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 198,8
109 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 200,5
110 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 202,4
111 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 203,9
112 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 207,1
113 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 207,3
114 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 208,1
115 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 208,6
116 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 211,6
117 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 213,1
118 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 213,7
119 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 214,8
120 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 218,7
121 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 219,1
122 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 221,1
123 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 222,4
124 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 225,1
125 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 225,3
126 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 226,8
127 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 227,4
128 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 232,6
129 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 232,7
130 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 233,2
131 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 234,5
132 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 235,1
133 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 237,5
134 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 237,8
135 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 238,0
136 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 248,6
137 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 249,4
138 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 250,0
139 Neumann Ernst Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 251,4
140 Trisl Wilhelm SV 1861 Wildenau 254,0
141 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 254,3
142 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 257,3
143 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 259,0
144 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 263,6
145 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 263,7
146 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 265,9
147 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 271,8
148 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 272,8
149 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 274,7
150 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 275,1
151 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 276,8
152 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 277,9
153 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 281,3
154 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 283,7
155 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 287,5
156 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 287,6
157 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 288,8
158 Albrecht Harald SV 1861 Wildenau 289,7
159 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 290,8
160 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 291,8
161 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 294,3
162 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 297,9
163 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 303,0
164 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 305,9
165 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 306,5
166 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 307,2
167 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 309,1
168 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 310,4
169 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 311,7
170 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 314,9
171 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 316,8
172 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 317,0
173 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 317,4
174 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 320,8
175 Spörrer Rupert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 321,8
176 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 330,0
177 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 330,4
178 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 334,9
179 Rustler, Adam SchV Tell Hundsbach 336,2
180 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 336,6
181 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 336,7
182 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 341,9
183 Gradl Lucia SV Hubertus Wondreb 344,4
184 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 350,5
185 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 351,9
186 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 356,5
187 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 362,1
188 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 363,5
189 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 366,9
190 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 369,0
191 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 373,2
192 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 373,6
193 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 374,6
194 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 375,6
195 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 378,3
196 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 389,4
197 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 392,3
198 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 396,7
199 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 399,2
200 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 402,2
201 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 407,0
202 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 417,3
203 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 417,4
204 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 419,1
205 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 423,7
206 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 426,5
207 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 436,7
208 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 441,1
209 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 445,4
210 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 448,5
211 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 450,2
212 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 453,4
213 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 456,0
214 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 456,5
215 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 458,2
216 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 460,7
217 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 464,2
218 Schnurrer Franz Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 465,6
219 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 468,3
220 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 477,0
221 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 479,7
222 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 479,9
223 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 480,8
224 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 485,3
225 Beer Herbert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 497,1
226 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 497,7
227 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 499,3
228 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 510,3
229 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 512,2
230 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 518,1
231 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 522,2
232 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 525,0
233 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 531,8
234 Schärl Jürgen SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 536,2
235 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 540,3
236 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 545,1
237 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 549,1
238 Gradl Rita SV Hubertus Wondreb 565,1
239 Staufer Dominik ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 568,3
240 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 576,8
241 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 579,3
242 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 582,4
243 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 590,8
244 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 591,9
245 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 592,7
246 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 594,7
247 Kraus Natascha SchV Tell Hundsbach 600,4
248 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 604,2
249 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 605,4
250 Schwarz Stefan SV Hubertus Wondreb 614,7
251 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 615,2
252 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 621,7
253 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 625,0
254 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 634,1
255 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 639,5
256 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 640,9
257 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 645,0
258 Döberl Gisela SV Hubertus Wondreb 653,6
259 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 654,5
260 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 663,6
261 Forster Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 674,2
262 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 678,2
263 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 680,5
264 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 681,2
265 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 684,0
266 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 693,5
267 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 695,6
268 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 701,3
269 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 702,5
270 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 703,8
271 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 711,3
272 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 714,7
273 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 722,2
274 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 726,8
275 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 729,6
276 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 730,7
277 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 731,3
278 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 735,6
279 Kutzer Claudia SG Grünthal Liebenstein 736,0
280 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 753,6
281 Kempf Benita Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 754,0
282 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 756,0
283 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 772,3
284 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 777,7
285 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 790,6
286 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 791,6
287 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 792,2
288 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 795,9
289 Müller Andreas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 796,7
290 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 808,4
291 Mißler Nicole SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 825,2
292 Konrad Matthias SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 826,8
293 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 827,3
294 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 830,2
295 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 830,6
296 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 837,3
297 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 855,4
298 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 869,5
299 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 881,5
300 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 889,8
301 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 906,7
302 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 907,6
303 Böx Ute Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 907,8
304 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 913,2
305 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 919,4
306 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 936,7
307 Prüfer Matthias Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 943,2
308 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 943,7
309 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 944,4
310 Siller Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 961,6
311 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 969,4
312 Völkel Florian Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 972,0
313 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.005,0
314 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 1.026,0
315 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 1.035,0
316 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.051,0
317 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.083,0
318 Kohl Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.115,0
319 Mark Jürgen SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.130,0
320 Männer Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.140,0
321 Zanner Christian SV 1861 Wildenau 1.173,0
322 Albert Daniel SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.180,0
323 Hoffmann Fabian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.201,0
324 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 1.253,0
325 Gradl Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.291,0
326 Rustler, Christoph SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.335,0
327 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.352,0
328 Betz Stefan SV 1861 Wildenau 1.362,0
329 Riedl Stefan SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.371,0
330 Zölch, Günther SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.416,0
331 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.595,0
332 Lang Kevin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.602,0
333 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.650,0
334 Schmidt Christopher SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.654,0
335 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 1.684,0
336 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.710,0
337 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.732,0
338 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.733,0
339 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.774,0
340 Gmeiner Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.818,0
341 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.847,0
342 Götz, Franziska SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 1.933,0
343 Kraus Maximilian SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.969,0

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner