53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     
Geburtstagsscheibe Bruno Rosner  
     
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 1,0
2 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 3,7
3 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 13,5
4 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 13,6
5 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 15,3
6 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 15,9
7 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 16,6
8 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 17,0
9 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 22,4
10 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 22,6
10 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 22,6
12 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 22,9
13 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 24,2
14 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 24,4
15 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 28,2
16 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 29,1
17 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 29,3
18 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 30,1
19 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 30,6
20 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 31,3
21 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 32,4
22 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 33,7
23 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 34,0
24 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 34,3
25 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 34,5
25 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 34,5
27 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 34,8
28 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 34,9
29 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 37,0
30 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 37,7
31 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 38,0
32 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 38,3
32 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 38,3
34 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 38,6
34 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 38,6
36 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 39,8
37 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 40,4
38 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 40,9
39 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 42,7
40 Mark Jürgen SG Grünthal Liebenstein 44,5
41 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 46,6
42 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 48,5
43 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 48,9
43 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 48,9
45 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 50,6
46 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 50,7
47 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 50,9
48 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 51,2
49 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 51,4
50 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 52,2
51 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 53,6
52 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 54,7
53 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 55,3
54 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 56,1
54 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 56,1
56 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 56,8
57 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 57,7
58 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 58,1
59 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 58,6
60 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 59,0
61 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 59,8
62 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 60,0
62 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 60,0
64 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 61,0
65 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 61,7
66 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 62,0
67 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 63,1
68 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 63,3
68 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 63,3
70 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 64,6
71 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 65,0
72 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 65,3
73 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 65,8
73 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 65,8
75 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 66,4
76 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 68,5
77 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 68,7
78 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 69,9
79 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 70,2
80 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 70,4
81 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 71,8
82 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 71,9
83 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 73,1
84 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 73,2
85 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 74,0
86 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 76,2
87 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 76,6
87 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 76,6
89 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 78,1
90 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 78,6
91 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 79,2
92 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 79,8
93 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 80,1
94 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 80,8
95 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 81,0
96 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 81,2
97 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 81,8
98 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 82,0
99 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 82,8
100 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 83,2
100 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 83,2
102 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 84,0
102 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 84,0
104 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 84,2
104 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 84,2
106 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 84,8
107 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 85,6
108 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 85,8
109 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 86,1
110 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 86,7
111 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 87,0
112 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 89,5
113 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 89,6
113 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 89,6
115 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 91,3
116 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 91,5
117 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 91,7
118 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 93,3
118 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 93,3
120 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 93,5
121 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 93,7
122 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 93,8
123 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 94,0
124 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 95,9
125 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 96,0
126 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 96,3
127 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 97,2
127 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 97,2
129 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 98,2
130 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 98,3
131 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 99,2
132 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 100,3
133 Forster Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 103,7
134 Kempf Benita Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 105,1
135 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 105,4
136 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 106,2
137 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 106,5
138 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 106,7
139 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 107,6
140 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 107,7
141 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 108,1
142 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 110,6
143 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 111,4
144 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 112,6
145 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 113,7
146 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 114,5
146 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 114,5
148 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 114,6
149 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 115,1
150 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 115,4
151 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 116,3
152 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 117,4
153 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 118,5
154 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 119,6
155 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 120,1
156 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 122,9
157 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 124,2
158 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 124,3
159 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 125,7
159 Wölfl Olga SV Hubertus Wondreb 125,7
161 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 128,2
162 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 130,2
163 Völkel Florian Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 130,9
164 Staufer Dominik ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 131,2
165 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 131,9
166 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 132,5
167 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 132,8
168 Petersohn Angela SV 1861 Wildenau 134,5
169 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 134,8
170 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 136,6
171 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 139,4
172 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 139,6
173 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 139,8
174 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 141,2
175 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 143,3
176 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 144,0
177 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 145,4
178 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 145,9
179 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 147,0
180 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 148,0
181 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 148,2
182 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 148,4
183 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 148,6
184 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 149,0
185 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 149,3
186 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 150,0
186 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 150,0
188 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 150,4
188 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 150,4
190 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 150,7
191 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 153,2
192 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 154,3
193 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 155,0
194 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 156,1
195 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 156,5
196 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 159,6
197 Rustler, Adam SchV Tell Hundsbach 160,7
198 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 160,9
199 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 161,2
200 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 162,3
201 Schwarz Stefan SV Hubertus Wondreb 163,1
202 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 163,8
203 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 165,2
204 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 165,8
205 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 168,9
206 Döberl Gisela SV Hubertus Wondreb 169,2
207 Schärl Jürgen SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 170,5
208 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 170,7
209 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 171,1
210 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 171,8
211 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 174,3
212 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 175,0
213 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 178,0
214 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 179,5
215 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 179,8
216 Bitterer Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 180,8
217 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 181,2
218 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 181,5
219 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 184,5
220 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 186,3
221 Konrad Matthias SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 186,6
222 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 187,2
223 Spörrer Rupert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 189,6
224 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 189,9
225 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 190,9
226 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 191,5
227 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 191,6
228 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 192,5
229 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 193,4
230 Mißler Nicole SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 193,6
231 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 197,2
232 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 198,3
233 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 198,5
234 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 199,8
235 Lang Kevin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 200,6
236 Kutzer Claudia SG Grünthal Liebenstein 201,9
237 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 204,5
238 Albert Daniel SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 206,8
239 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 207,2
240 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 207,5
241 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 210,2
242 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 211,7
243 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 212,6
244 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 215,0
245 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 216,1
246 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 216,3
247 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 217,0
248 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 219,2
249 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 219,5
250 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 219,7
251 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 220,4
252 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 221,0
253 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 223,1
254 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 223,5
255 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 223,6
256 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 224,0
257 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 224,2
258 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 228,7
259 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 229,0
260 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 230,2
261 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 233,0
262 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 234,5
263 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 234,7
264 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 237,5
265 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 240,8
266 Böx Ute Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 243,2
267 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 245,6
268 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 249,0
269 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 253,5
270 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 253,8
271 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 256,1
272 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 256,5
273 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 257,0
274 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 258,6
275 Gmeiner Cornelia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 261,1
276 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 264,9
277 Staufer Daniel ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 265,8
278 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 266,5
279 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 269,6
280 Kraus Natascha SchV Tell Hundsbach 274,1
281 Muckenschnabl Otto SG Grünthal Liebenstein 275,2
282 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 275,6
283 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 280,9
284 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 284,3
285 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 288,9
286 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 289,2
287 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 293,4
288 Kutzer Daniel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 296,1
289 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 296,7
290 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 297,4
291 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 308,1
292 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 311,5
293 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 312,5
294 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 316,6
295 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 320,9
296 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 326,5
297 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 335,4
298 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 336,1
298 Zölch, Günther SG Grünthal Liebenstein 336,1
300 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 336,2
301 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 336,4
302 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 338,0
303 Beer Herbert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 339,3
304 Kunz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 341,6
305 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 349,8
306 Heindl, Marcel SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 350,1
307 Männer Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 351,9
308 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 353,2
309 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 355,7
310 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 357,9
311 Zanner Christian SV 1861 Wildenau 358,2
312 Gradl Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 364,8
313 Kohl Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 365,7
314 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 367,9
315 Schmidt Christopher SchV Tell Hundsbach 368,1
316 Prüfer Matthias Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 372,5
317 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 376,8
318 Albrecht Harald SV 1861 Wildenau 377,5
319 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 386,4
320 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 389,1
321 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 392,6
322 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 394,1
323 Trisl Wilhelm SV 1861 Wildenau 395,6
324 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 396,5
325 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 397,8
326 Kraus Maximilian SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 403,2
327 Schnurrer Franz Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 404,6
328 Gradl Rita SV Hubertus Wondreb 404,9
329 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 415,9
330 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 418,6
331 Siller Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 438,3
332 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 447,9
333 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 449,1
334 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 459,3
335 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 493,7
336 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 514,1
337 Betz Stefan SV 1861 Wildenau 515,1
338 Müller Andreas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 517,9
339 Neumann Ernst Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 602,0
340 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 617,5
341 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 657,0
342 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 704,2
343 Riedl Stefan SV Linda 1963 Mähring 747,8
344 Hoffmann Fabian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 778,7
345 Götz, Franziska SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 824,9
346 Gmeiner Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 897,2
347 Rustler, Christoph SchV Tell Hundsbach 963,6

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner