53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     
Geburtstagsscheibe Heinrich Schärl  
     
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 6,6
2 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 8,4
3 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 12,7
4 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 13,8
5 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 14,6
6 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 15,0
7 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 15,7
8 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 16,4
9 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 16,7
10 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 17,5
11 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 19,4
12 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 20,1
13 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 20,7
14 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 21,9
15 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 23,0
16 Ernstberger Richard SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 23,3
17 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 23,5
18 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 24,9
19 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 25,2
20 Kempf Benita Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 25,4
21 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 27,1
22 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 28,2
23 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 29,2
24 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 29,3
25 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 29,5
26 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 30,3
27 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 31,0
28 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 32,1
29 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 32,3
30 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 32,5
31 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 34,2
32 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 34,4
33 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 34,6
34 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 35,7
35 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 36,3
36 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 37,3
37 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 37,8
38 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 39,0
39 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 39,2
40 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 39,8
41 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 40,2
42 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 40,4
43 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 41,3
44 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 41,9
45 Muckenschnabl Otto SG Grünthal Liebenstein 42,9
46 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 43,0
47 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 43,6
48 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 44,0
49 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 44,2
50 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 44,3
51 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 44,6
52 Staufer Daniel ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 45,6
53 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 46,4
54 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 46,8
55 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 47,1
56 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 47,5
57 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 48,2
58 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 48,4
59 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 50,3
60 Staufer Dominik ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 50,7
61 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 50,8
62 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 50,9
63 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 51,4
64 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 51,7
65 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 52,2
66 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 52,3
67 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 52,4
67 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 52,4
69 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 52,9
70 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 53,4
71 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 53,5
71 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 53,5
73 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 53,6
74 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 54,0
75 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 54,8
76 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 55,8
77 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 56,2
78 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 56,7
79 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 57,8
80 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 58,0
81 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 58,5
82 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 59,2
82 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 59,2
84 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 59,3
84 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 59,3
84 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 59,3
87 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 59,5
88 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 60,1
89 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 60,9
89 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 60,9
91 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 61,1
92 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 61,8
93 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 63,9
94 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 64,7
95 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 64,8
96 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 66,2
97 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 67,3
97 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 67,3
99 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 67,9
100 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 68,8
101 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 69,0
102 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 69,1
103 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 69,2
104 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 69,4
105 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 70,8
106 Schwarz Stefan SV Hubertus Wondreb 71,2
107 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 71,4
108 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 72,8
109 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 74,2
110 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 74,9
111 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 75,5
112 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 75,8
113 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 76,0
114 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 76,3
115 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 76,5
116 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 77,4
117 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 78,0
118 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 78,1
119 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 78,2
120 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 78,6
121 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 79,9
122 Neumann Ernst Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 81,7
123 Bitterer Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 82,1
124 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 82,2
125 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 83,1
126 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 83,2
127 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 83,4
128 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 85,2
129 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 85,7
130 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 85,9
131 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 86,1
132 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 86,3
133 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 87,1
134 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 88,7
135 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 89,6
136 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 91,1
137 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 91,2
138 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 93,1
139 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 93,2
140 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 93,3
140 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 93,3
142 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 94,6
143 Prüfer Matthias Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 95,8
144 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 98,9
145 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 99,7
146 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 100,3
147 Schärl Jürgen SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 100,4
148 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 100,8
149 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 101,0
150 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 101,2
151 Gmeiner Cornelia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 101,3
152 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 102,0
153 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 103,6
154 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 104,6
155 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 105,3
156 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 105,9
157 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 106,4
158 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 106,5
159 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 107,2
160 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 107,9
161 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 109,3
161 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 109,3
163 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 110,4
163 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 110,4
165 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 110,7
166 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 111,6
167 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 112,9
168 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 113,5
169 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 114,7
170 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 115,0
171 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 115,6
172 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 115,7
173 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 115,8
174 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 116,3
175 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 117,6
176 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 117,9
177 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 118,4
178 Spörrer Rupert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 119,0
179 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 119,3
180 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 119,4
180 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 119,4
182 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 121,4
183 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 122,7
184 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 123,0
184 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 123,0
186 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 123,7
187 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 123,8
188 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 125,9
189 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 126,3
190 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 130,6
191 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 130,7
192 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 131,1
193 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 132,4
194 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 132,5
195 Zölch, Günther SG Grünthal Liebenstein 132,6
196 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 133,6
197 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 133,8
198 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 134,0
199 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 134,7
200 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 135,4
201 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 135,7
202 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 136,1
203 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 136,6
204 Schnurrer Franz Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 138,0
205 Zanner Christian SV 1861 Wildenau 141,3
205 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 141,3
207 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 141,6
207 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 141,6
209 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 142,7
210 Kutzer Claudia SG Grünthal Liebenstein 143,0
211 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 145,5
212 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 148,3
213 Beer Herbert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 148,4
214 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 149,2
215 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 149,8
216 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 153,1
217 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 153,5
218 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 154,1
219 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 154,4
220 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 154,5
221 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 154,7
222 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 155,2
223 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 155,9
224 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 158,1
225 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 158,5
226 Betz Stefan SV 1861 Wildenau 159,2
227 Konrad Matthias SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 159,8
228 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 160,2
229 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 161,1
230 Gmeiner Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 162,7
231 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 163,2
232 Gradl Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 165,4
233 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 166,5
234 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 167,3
235 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 167,4
236 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 167,8
237 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 169,6
238 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 170,4
239 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 171,2
240 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 172,3
241 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 173,1
242 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 174,9
243 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 175,7
244 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 176,5
245 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 177,2
246 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 178,7
247 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 181,1
248 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 181,3
249 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 182,4
250 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 184,6
251 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 185,5
252 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 186,2
253 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 189,1
254 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 189,5
255 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 189,7
256 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 191,4
257 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 192,9
258 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 194,5
259 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 194,8
260 Kraus Natascha SchV Tell Hundsbach 195,7
261 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 198,2
262 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 200,4
263 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 201,0
264 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 201,2
264 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 201,2
266 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 202,0
267 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 202,7
268 Rustler, Christoph SchV Tell Hundsbach 205,7
269 Albrecht Harald SV 1861 Wildenau 205,8
270 Männer Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 206,4
271 Petersohn Angela SV 1861 Wildenau 206,8
272 Lang Kevin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 206,9
273 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 208,4
274 Mark Jürgen SG Grünthal Liebenstein 213,3
275 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 215,8
276 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 216,7
277 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 216,9
278 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 221,5
279 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 224,1
280 Völkel Florian Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 224,3
281 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 225,6
282 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 226,1
283 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 230,6
284 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 238,1
285 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 238,9
286 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 240,0
287 Gradl Rita SV Hubertus Wondreb 241,0
288 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 241,5
289 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 242,5
290 Rustler, Adam SchV Tell Hundsbach 243,6
291 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 245,9
292 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 246,7
293 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 248,9
294 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 249,9
294 Albert Daniel SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 249,9
296 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 251,1
297 Siller Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 252,3
298 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 256,7
299 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 258,7
300 Kunz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 260,3
301 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 260,6
302 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 261,7
303 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 262,0
304 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 264,3
305 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 265,3
306 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 266,2
307 Kutzer Daniel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 269,2
308 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 269,7
309 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 274,4
310 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 279,4
311 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 284,2
312 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 292,7
313 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 293,5
314 Mißler Nicole SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 317,7
315 Kohl Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 325,0
316 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 330,5
317 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 330,8
318 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 342,2
319 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 347,6
320 Götz, Franziska SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 364,1
321 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 365,2
322 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 365,7
323 Wölfl Olga SV Hubertus Wondreb 368,9
324 Schmidt Christopher SchV Tell Hundsbach 370,0
325 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 370,7
326 Gradl Lucia SV Hubertus Wondreb 374,8
327 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 380,4
328 Forster Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 383,0
329 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 391,8
330 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 402,0
331 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 402,1
332 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 408,4
333 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 408,8
334 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 411,6
335 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 418,9
336 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 422,1
337 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 423,9
338 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 434,0
339 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 447,0
340 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 475,6
341 Müller Andreas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 480,9
342 Kraus Maximilian SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 536,8
343 Döberl Gisela SV Hubertus Wondreb 541,8
344 Böx Ute Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 544,7
345 Trisl Wilhelm SV 1861 Wildenau 595,4
346 Hoffmann Fabian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 644,3
347 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 650,5
348 Riedl Stefan SV Linda 1963 Mähring 714,2

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner