53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     
     
Jugend- Scheibe  
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 9,2
2 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 16,2
3 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 23,6
4 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 28,0
5 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 33,2
6 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 37,8
7 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 40,9
8 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 43,1
9 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 43,9
10 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 48,6
11 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 54,5
12 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 54,8
13 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 56,5
14 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 57,4
15 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 57,9
15 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 57,9
17 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 63,2
18 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 73,2
19 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 78,8
20 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 80,8
21 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 81,3
22 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 82,0
22 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 82,0
24 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 83,3
25 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 83,5
26 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 84,7
27 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 87,4
28 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 88,1
29 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 91,9
30 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 97,8
31 Rustler, Christoph SchV Tell Hundsbach 99,3
32 Kutzer Claudia SG Grünthal Liebenstein 101,6
33 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 103,9
34 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 104,3
35 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 106,8
36 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 116,7
37 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 121,2
38 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 122,0
39 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 124,6
40 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 126,8
41 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 132,2
42 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 136,4
43 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 143,2
44 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 148,3
45 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 157,7
46 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 157,9
47 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 161,8
48 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 170,1
49 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 172,0
50 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 180,4
51 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 184,9
52 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 187,9
53 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 189,3
54 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 190,7
55 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 194,1
56 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 197,8
57 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 203,4
58 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 207,9
59 Gradl Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 209,7
60 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 211,3
61 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 218,0
62 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 219,2
63 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 220,3
64 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 222,6
65 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 223,6
66 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 226,0
67 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 228,2
68 Müller Andreas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 234,6
69 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 235,6
70 Mißler Nicole SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 237,6
71 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 242,3
72 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 244,8
73 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 248,5
74 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 250,4
75 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 259,4
76 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 268,5
77 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 276,1
78 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 277,3
79 Konrad Matthias SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 280,7
80 Zanner Christian SV 1861 Wildenau 281,1
81 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 299,1
82 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 299,2
83 Albert Daniel SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 311,5
84 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 331,1
85 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 344,6
86 Gmeiner Cornelia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 361,3
87 Kutzer Daniel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 362,8
88 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 364,6
89 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 372,3
90 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 379,7
91 Kraus Maximilian SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 382,1
92 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 382,4
93 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 383,8
94 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 389,0
95 Forster Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 404,0
96 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 407,3
97 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 413,7
98 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 421,1
99 Rustler, Adam SchV Tell Hundsbach 421,9
100 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 425,2
101 Hoffmann Fabian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 428,3
102 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 444,7
103 Götz, Franziska SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 446,9
104 Gmeiner Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 449,9
105 Völkel Florian Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 467,8
106 Bitterer Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 484,9
107 Kraus Natascha SchV Tell Hundsbach 485,9
108 Schmidt Christopher SchV Tell Hundsbach 495,1
109 Betz Stefan SV 1861 Wildenau 549,5
110 Lang Kevin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 609,7
111 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 618,8
112 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 634,6
113 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 638,5
114 Schwarz Stefan SV Hubertus Wondreb 677,1
115 Heindl, Marcel SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 846,7
116 Riedl Stefan SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.258,0

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner