53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     
Gau- Scheibe  
     
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 21,0
2 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 23,0
3 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 40,1
4 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 50,9
5 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 58,6
6 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 59,3
7 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 62,6
8 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 70,4
9 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 73,8
10 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 74,2
11 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 79,3
12 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 89,1
13 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 102,4
14 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 103,3
15 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 104,8
16 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 110,1
17 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 112,3
18 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 112,7
19 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 115,9
20 Kempf Benita Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 116,2
21 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 116,9
22 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 117,1
23 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 122,7
24 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 123,7
25 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 124,8
26 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 126,8
27 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 130,6
28 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 134,8
29 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 135,4
30 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 144,8
31 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 148,2
32 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 150,2
33 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 151,9
34 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 153,9
35 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 155,8
36 Kutzer Claudia SG Grünthal Liebenstein 156,7
37 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 157,0
38 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 161,6
39 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 162,7
40 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 163,0
41 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 170,0
42 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 178,7
43 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 180,2
44 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 182,5
45 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 182,8
46 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 183,7
47 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 190,0
48 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 192,1
49 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 197,0
50 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 201,4
51 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 202,3
52 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 207,8
53 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 209,0
54 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 213,6
55 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 223,9
56 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 225,2
57 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 228,5
58 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 230,0
59 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 230,3
60 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 231,7
61 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 235,4
62 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 238,5
63 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 240,2
64 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 242,0
65 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 246,4
66 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 246,5
67 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 247,2
68 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 250,6
69 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 253,2
70 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 253,5
71 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 253,9
72 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 255,7
73 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 258,2
74 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 261,4
75 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 265,0
76 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 267,6
77 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 267,8
78 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 276,5
79 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 278,1
80 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 281,7
81 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 285,0
82 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 285,5
83 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 288,5
84 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 289,8
84 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 289,8
86 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 291,5
87 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 294,6
88 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 295,5
89 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 295,6
90 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 296,2
91 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 297,5
92 Kohl Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 301,7
93 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 302,4
94 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 306,5
95 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 307,2
96 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 307,7
97 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 307,8
98 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 312,9
99 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 316,8
100 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 317,9
101 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 318,4
102 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 318,6
103 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 319,3
104 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 322,9
105 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 323,0
106 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 323,6
107 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 325,3
108 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 326,4
109 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 328,4
110 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 331,4
111 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 334,7
112 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 338,4
113 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 339,4
114 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 345,6
115 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 348,4
116 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 351,8
116 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 351,8
118 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 354,4
119 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 361,7
120 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 364,3
121 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 365,3
122 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 375,1
123 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 378,0
124 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 378,6
125 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 379,8
126 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 385,1
127 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 387,9
128 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 388,9
129 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 389,1
129 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 389,1
131 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 390,6
132 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 391,1
133 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 392,4
134 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 392,9
135 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 395,2
136 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 398,0
137 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 398,1
138 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 398,7
138 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 398,7
140 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 405,2
141 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 413,8
142 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 415,4
143 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 417,5
144 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 417,7
145 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 418,3
146 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 421,4
147 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 425,3
148 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 425,4
149 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 425,5
150 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 426,6
151 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 429,4
152 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 430,5
153 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 431,0
154 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 431,7
155 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 432,0
156 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 438,2
157 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 444,7
158 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 447,0
159 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 448,7
160 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 454,9
161 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 455,0
162 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 455,3
163 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 461,1
164 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 465,8
165 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 467,7
166 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 481,0
167 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 483,7
168 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 487,2
169 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 488,4
170 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 511,2
171 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 514,1
172 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 514,9
173 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 516,4
174 Petersohn Angela SV 1861 Wildenau 520,5
175 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 525,3
176 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 534,2
177 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 540,8
178 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 544,0
179 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 548,2
180 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 562,7
181 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 563,6
182 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 565,8
183 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 571,8
184 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 573,1
185 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 576,4
186 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 577,2
187 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 577,8
188 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 579,8
189 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 582,1
190 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 583,0
190 Staufer Daniel ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 583,0
192 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 583,3
193 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 584,0
194 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 584,9
195 Prüfer Matthias Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 589,9
196 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 594,9
197 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 598,8
198 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 603,0
199 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 604,7
200 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 606,2
201 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 607,7
202 Schmidt Christopher SchV Tell Hundsbach 608,6
203 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 609,2
204 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 609,5
205 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 609,8
206 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 612,8
207 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 614,9
208 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 615,4
209 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 618,1
210 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 618,2
211 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 627,4
212 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 629,3
213 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 630,5
214 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 631,4
215 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 632,5
216 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 638,2
217 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 639,7
218 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 647,9
219 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 654,4
220 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 657,7
221 Muckenschnabl Otto SG Grünthal Liebenstein 657,9
222 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 667,8
223 Trisl Wilhelm SV 1861 Wildenau 671,1
224 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 684,6
225 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 697,8
226 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 702,4
227 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 704,3
228 Beer Herbert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 705,0
229 Mißler Nicole SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 705,1
230 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 705,4
231 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 709,0
232 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 716,2
233 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 722,8
234 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 726,3
235 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 745,8
236 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 753,1
237 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 754,0
238 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 759,8
239 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 763,5
240 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 770,4
241 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 770,6
242 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 772,2
243 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 776,0
244 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 777,8
244 Kunz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 777,8
246 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 778,4
247 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 780,5
248 Böx Ute Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 793,5
249 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 803,1
250 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 804,6
251 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 816,0
252 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 821,9
253 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 822,0
254 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 830,5
255 Hoffmann Fabian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 834,5
256 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 843,7
257 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 852,1
258 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 860,3
259 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 862,6
260 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 879,4
261 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 881,3
262 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 881,8
263 Gmeiner Cornelia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 888,8
264 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 891,8
265 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 897,4
266 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 899,5
267 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 903,2
268 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 912,1
269 Wölfl Olga SV Hubertus Wondreb 914,1
270 Kraus Natascha SchV Tell Hundsbach 924,0
271 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 926,4
272 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 936,0
273 Götz, Franziska SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 937,2
274 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 940,5
275 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 942,3
275 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 942,3
277 Zölch, Günther SG Grünthal Liebenstein 950,4
278 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 950,5
279 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 951,3
280 Heindl, Marcel SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 952,1
281 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 960,6
282 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 963,9
283 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 966,1
284 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 970,5
285 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 991,8
286 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 993,3
287 Kutzer Daniel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.005,0
288 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 1.008,0
289 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.026,0
290 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.033,0
291 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.062,0
292 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 1.070,0
293 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.115,0
293 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 1.115,0
295 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 1.116,0
296 Gradl Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.120,0
297 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.128,0
298 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 1.153,0
299 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.180,0
300 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 1.191,0
301 Ernstberger Richard SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 1.197,0
302 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.217,0
303 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 1.232,0
303 Mark Jürgen SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.232,0
305 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.249,0
306 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 1.262,0
307 Konrad Matthias SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 1.280,0
308 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.315,0
309 Siller Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.348,0
310 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.350,0
311 Riedl Stefan SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.351,0
312 Forster Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.376,0
313 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 1.380,0
314 Döberl Gisela SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.405,0
314 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.405,0
316 Schnurrer Franz Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 1.406,0
317 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.429,0
318 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 1.471,0
319 Lang Kevin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.500,0
320 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 1.595,0
321 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 1.603,0
322 Betz Stefan SV 1861 Wildenau 1.650,0
323 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.658,0
324 Bitterer Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.702,0
325 Neumann Ernst Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 1.705,0
326 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 1.709,0
327 Rustler, Christoph SchV Tell Hundsbach 1.725,0
328 Gmeiner Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 1.733,0
329 Gradl Lucia SV Hubertus Wondreb 1.784,0
330 Albrecht Harald SV 1861 Wildenau 1.846,0
331 Zanner Christian SV 1861 Wildenau 1.931,0
332 Kraus Maximilian SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 1.976,0
333 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 2.002,0
334 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 2.026,0
335 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 2.144,0
336 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 2.194,0
337 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 2.328,0
338 Gradl Rita SV Hubertus Wondreb 2.435,0
339 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 2.748,0
340 Albert Daniel SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 2.814,0
341 Schwarz Stefan SV Hubertus Wondreb 3.694,0
342 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 4.369,0

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner