53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005      
         
Meister- Scheibe LG      
         
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:    
1 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 100,0 99,0 99,0
2 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 100,0 99,0 98,0
3 Kirchner Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 99,0 99,0 98,0
4 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 99,0 97,0 97,0
5 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 99,0 97,0 95,0
6 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 99,0 97,0 95,0
7 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 99,0 96,0 94,0
8 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 98,0 98,0 97,0
9 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 98,0 97,0 97,0
10 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 98,0 97,0 96,0
11 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 98,0 97,0 90,0
12 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 98,0 95,0 94,0
13 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 97,0 96,0 96,0
14 Kamm Susanne ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 97,0 96,0 94,0
15 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 97,0 94,0 93,0
16 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 97,0 93,0  
17 Bindl Christina SG Concordia Konnersreuth 97,0    
18 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 96,0 96,0 95,0
19 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 96,0 96,0 94,0
20 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 96,0 96,0 93,0
21 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 96,0 96,0 91,0
22 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 96,0 95,0  
23 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 96,0 94,0 94,0
24 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 96,0 94,0 92,0
25 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 96,0 94,0 90,0
26 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 96,0 94,0 88,0
27 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 96,0 94,0  
28 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 96,0 92,0  
29 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 95,0 95,0 94,0
30 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 95,0 95,0 92,0
31 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 95,0 95,0 91,0
32 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 95,0 94,0 94,0
33 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 95,0 94,0 93,0
34 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 95,0 93,0 92,0
35 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 95,0 92,0 92,0
36 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 95,0 91,0 90,0
37 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 95,0 91,0  
37 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 95,0 91,0  
39 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 95,0 90,0 89,0
40 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 95,0 90,0  
41 Hart Eva-Maria SG Concordia Konnersreuth 95,0 85,0 85,0
42 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 95,0    
42 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 95,0    
44 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 94,0 94,0 93,0
45 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 94,0 94,0 91,0
45 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 94,0 94,0 91,0
47 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 94,0 94,0  
48 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 94,0 93,0 91,0
49 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 94,0 93,0 91,0
50 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 94,0 93,0 90,0
51 Hart Philipp SG Concordia Konnersreuth 94,0 93,0 89,0
52 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 94,0 93,0 87,0
53 Walter Susanne SV 1861 Wildenau 94,0 92,0 90,0
54 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 94,0 92,0 89,0
55 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 94,0 91,0 90,0
56 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 94,0 90,0 89,0
56 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 94,0 90,0 89,0
58 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 94,0 90,0 84,0
59 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 94,0 90,0  
60 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 94,0 89,0 89,0
61 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 94,0 77,0  
62 Stöckert Alexandra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 94,0    
62 Robl Michael SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 94,0    
64 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 93,0 93,0 92,0
65 Fleischer Nicole SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 93,0 93,0 91,0
66 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 93,0 93,0 84,0
67 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 93,0 92,0 89,0
68 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 93,0 92,0  
69 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 93,0 91,0 88,0
70 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 93,0 91,0  
71 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 93,0 90,0 88,0
72 Urbanczyk Kristin SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 93,0 90,0 85,0
73 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 93,0 89,0  
74 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 93,0 88,0  
75 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 93,0 86,0  
76 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 93,0 85,0  
77 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 93,0 84,0  
78 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 93,0    
79 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 92,0 91,0 89,0
80 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 92,0 91,0  
81 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 92,0 90,0 89,0
82 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 92,0 89,0  
82 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 92,0 89,0  
84 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 92,0 83,0  
85 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 92,0    
85 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 92,0    
85 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 92,0    
85 Bauer Corinna SG Concordia Konnersreuth 92,0    
85 Trisl Katharina SV 1861 Wildenau 92,0    
85 Zintl Sarah SV Linda 1963 Mähring 92,0    
91 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 91,0 91,0  
92 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 91,0 90,0 89,0
93 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 91,0 90,0 88,0
94 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 91,0 90,0 87,0
95 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 91,0 90,0  
96 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 91,0 89,0  
97 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 91,0 88,0 88,0
98 Ernstberger Richard SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 91,0 88,0 88,0
99 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 91,0 86,0 79,0
100 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 91,0    
101 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 90,0 89,0 88,0
102 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 90,0 89,0 87,0
103 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 90,0 89,0 86,0
104 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 90,0 87,0 86,0
105 Hößl Christina SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 90,0 87,0 85,0
106 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 90,0 87,0  
107 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 90,0    
107 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 90,0    
107 Stöckert Petra SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 90,0    
110 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 89,0 85,0  
111 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 89,0 79,0  
112 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 89,0    
112 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 89,0    
112 Brunner Florian SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 89,0    
112 Meisl Daniel SV Hubertus Wondreb 89,0    
112 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 89,0    
112 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 89,0    
112 Malzer Jürgen SG Concordia Konnersreuth 89,0    
119 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 88,0 86,0 83,0
120 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 88,0 86,0  
121 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 88,0    
121 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 88,0    
121 Kraus Martin SchV Tell Hundsbach 88,0    
121 Köstler Gerd SV Hubertus Wondreb 88,0    
121 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 88,0    
121 Härtl Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 88,0    
121 Riedl Michael SV Linda 1963 Mähring 88,0    
121 Wilfling Christine SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 88,0    
121 Schmeller Marcel SV Linda 1963 Mähring 88,0    
121 Bayer Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 88,0    
121 Stamm Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 88,0    
132 Schärl Jürgen SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 87,0 87,0  
133 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 87,0 85,0 84,0
134 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 87,0 83,0 77,0
135 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 87,0 75,0  
136 Mark Manuel SV Hubertus Wondreb 87,0    
136 Käs Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 87,0    
136 Peterhans Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 87,0    
136 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 87,0    
136 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 87,0    
136 Staufer Dominik ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 87,0    
136 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 87,0    
143 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 86,0 86,0 83,0
144 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 86,0 85,0 83,0
145 Schmeller Bianca SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 86,0 85,0 73,0
146 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 86,0 85,0  
147 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 86,0 83,0  
148 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 86,0 82,0  
149 Schaumberger Katrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 86,0    
149 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 86,0    
149 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 86,0    
152 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 85,0 84,0 84,0
153 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 85,0 84,0  
154 Wolf Dominik SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 85,0 83,0  
155 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 85,0 82,0  
155 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 85,0 82,0  
157 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 85,0 80,0  
158 Meyer Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 85,0 77,0  
159 Gmeiner Julia SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 85,0    
159 Meißner Natalie SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 85,0    
159 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 85,0    
159 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 85,0    
159 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 85,0    
164 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 84,0 84,0  
165 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 84,0 83,0 83,0
166 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 84,0 82,0 77,0
167 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 84,0 78,0  
168 Kiesl Monika SV 1861 Wildenau 84,0    
168 Bauer Matthias SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 84,0    
168 Wohlrab Nina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 84,0    
168 Bayer Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 84,0    
172 Kempf Benita Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 83,0 81,0  
173 Spörrer Rupert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 83,0 80,0  
173 Petersohn Sandra SV 1861 Wildenau 83,0 80,0  
175 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 83,0 79,0  
176 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 83,0    
176 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 83,0    
176 Heindl Stefan Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 83,0    
176 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 83,0    
176 Nitzl Stefan SG Concordia Konnersreuth 83,0    
181 Petersohn Angela SV 1861 Wildenau 82,0 81,0  
182 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 82,0    
182 Freundl Martin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 82,0    
184 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 81,0 81,0 78,0
185 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 81,0 79,0  
186 Beer Christina SG Grünthal Liebenstein 81,0 77,0 77,0
187 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 81,0    
187 Schmeller Kevin SV Linda 1963 Mähring 81,0    
187 Staufer Daniel ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 81,0    
190 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 80,0    
190 Ernstberger Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 80,0    
190 Dostler Julian SV Hubertus Wondreb 80,0    
190 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 80,0    
190 Stamm Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 80,0    
195 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 79,0 76,0 74,0
196 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 79,0    
196 Sandner Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 79,0    
196 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 79,0    
196 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 79,0    
196 Weiß Kerstin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 79,0    
196 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 79,0    
202 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 78,0 73,0 72,0
203 Albrecht Harald SV 1861 Wildenau 78,0    
204 Völkl Lisa Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 77,0 74,0 61,0
205 Sandner Miriam SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 77,0    
205 Siller Alexander SchV Tell Hundsbach 77,0    
205 Wöhrl Annika SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 77,0    
205 Grüner Sophie SV Linda 1963 Mähring 77,0    
209 Fröhlich Alexandra SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 76,0    
209 Majer Irina Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 76,0    
209 Sandner Nina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 76,0    
209 Brunner Tobias SchV Tell Hundsbach 76,0    
209 Wild Markus SV Linda 1963 Mähring 76,0    
209 Stöckl Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 76,0    
215 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 75,0 65,0  
216 Zölch Carina SV Hubertus Wondreb 75,0    
216 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 75,0    
216 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 75,0    
219 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 74,0 73,0  
220 Grüner Nicole SG Grünthal Liebenstein 74,0 70,0 67,0
221 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 74,0 69,0  
222 Bauer Rene SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 74,0    
222 Raschke Sebastian SV Hubertus Wondreb 74,0    
222 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 74,0    
222 Gradl Tobias SV Hubertus Wondreb 74,0    
222 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 74,0    
222 Spitzl Patrick SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 74,0    
228 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 73,0 73,0 70,0
229 Rösch Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 73,0    
229 Göhl Thomas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 73,0    
231 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 72,0 69,0  
232 Lemaire Matthias SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 72,0    
233 Görl Andrea SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 71,0    
233 Kohl Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 71,0    
233 Gradl Alexander SV Hubertus Wondreb 71,0    
236 Pappenberger Michael SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 70,0    
236 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 70,0    
236 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 70,0    
239 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 69,0 69,0  
240 Zölch, Günther SG Grünthal Liebenstein 68,0    
240 Hein Carina Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 68,0    
242 Beer Andreas SV Linda 1963 Mähring 67,0    
242 Böx Ute Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 67,0    
244 Beer Herbert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 66,0    
244 Eckert Tobias SV Linda 1963 Mähring 66,0    
244 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 66,0    
247 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 65,0 60,0  
248 Bäuml Verena SG Grünthal Liebenstein 65,0    
248 Müller Andreas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 65,0    
248 Völkel Florian Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 65,0    
251 Schicker Dominik SchV Tell Hundsbach 64,0    
251 Walter Sebastian SV 1861 Wildenau 64,0    
253 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 63,0    
254 Fröhlich Bernd SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 62,0    
254 Schmeller Christian SchV Tell Hundsbach 62,0    
256 Wölfl Olga SV Hubertus Wondreb 61,0    
256 Beer Christian SV Linda 1963 Mähring 61,0    

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner