53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005      
       
Meister- Scheibe LP      
         
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:    
1 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 97,0 95,0 94,0
2 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 95,0 95,0 91,0
3 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 95,0 90,0  
4 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 94,0 93,0 92,0
5 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 94,0 92,0  
6 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 94,0 88,0 84,0
7 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 93,0 93,0  
8 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 93,0 92,0 91,0
9 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 93,0 89,0 89,0
10 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 93,0 88,0  
11 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 93,0 85,0  
12 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 92,0 92,0 91,0
13 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 92,0 91,0 90,0
14 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 92,0 90,0 89,0
15 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 91,0 91,0 88,0
16 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 91,0 90,0 86,0
17 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 91,0 89,0  
18 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 91,0 86,0  
19 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 90,0 90,0 89,0
20 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 90,0 83,0  
21 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 90,0    
22 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 89,0 89,0 88,0
23 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 89,0 88,0 86,0
24 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 89,0 85,0 78,0
25 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 88,0 87,0 87,0
26 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 88,0 86,0  
27 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 88,0 85,0  
27 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 88,0 85,0  
29 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 88,0    
29 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 88,0    
29 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 88,0    
32 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 87,0    
33 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 85,0 85,0 84,0
34 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 85,0 84,0 83,0
35 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 85,0 84,0 75,0
36 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 85,0 82,0  
37 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 85,0 81,0  
38 Würner Peter SV 1861 Wildenau 85,0 76,0 72,0
39 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 84,0 81,0 78,0
40 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 84,0 73,0 71,0
41 Pappenberger Tanja SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 84,0    
41 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 84,0    
43 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 83,0 82,0  
44 Greil Florian SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 83,0    
45 Muckenschnabl Otto SG Grünthal Liebenstein 82,0 77,0 76,0
46 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 82,0 77,0  
47 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 81,0 76,0  
48 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 81,0 66,0  
49 Petersohn Jörg SV 1861 Wildenau 81,0    
49 Prüfer Matthias Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 81,0    
49 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 81,0    
52 Kunz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 79,0 75,0  
53 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 78,0 75,0  
54 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 78,0 72,0  
55 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 78,0    
55 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 78,0    
57 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 77,0 73,0  
58 Standfest Andreas SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 77,0    
59 Beer Dominik SV Linda 1963 Mähring 76,0    
60 Mark Jürgen SG Grünthal Liebenstein 74,0 65,0  
61 Feldsmann Jürgen Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 73,0 72,0 58,0
62 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 73,0    
63 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 72,0 68,0  
64 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 71,0    
65 Schmid Alexander SG Grünthal Liebenstein 69,0 63,0 60,0
66 Gradl Wolfgang SV Hubertus Wondreb 56,0    
67 Grüner Manuel SG Grünthal Liebenstein 55,0    

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.2014
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner