53. Gaukönigsschießen 2005  
     
Pokal- Scheibe  
     
Platz Name   Ergebnisse:
1 Bauer Joachim SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 18,7
2 Meißner Robert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 29,2
3 Haberkorn Robert SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 39,1
4 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 40,9
5 Bauer Wolfgang SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 48,7
6 Beer Nicole SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 49,4
7 Kamm Klaus ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 51,1
8 Richtmann Yvonne SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 56,7
9 Friedl Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 59,4
10 Haberkorn Johann SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 62,2
11 Bauer Claudia SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 64,6
12 Bauer Christian SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 67,0
13 Prüfer Andreas Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 71,1
14 Brecht Herbert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 73,6
15 Rosner Erika SchV Tell Hundsbach 78,5
16 Weber Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 87,5
17 Bauer Georg SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 90,4
18 Protschky Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 92,6
19 Bauer Renee SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 93,1
20 Kollarik Günther SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 96,5
21 Beer Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 99,4
22 Neumann Ernst Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 105,0
23 Dostler Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 105,4
24 Friedl Wolfgang Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 112,0
25 Weiß Wolfgang SG Concordia Konnersreuth 112,6
26 Werner Anita SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 115,6
27 Beer Cordula SV Linda 1963 Mähring 121,1
28 Kirchner Ernst-Günther ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 123,2
29 Haberberger Ulli Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 124,5
30 Pflaum Theresia SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 126,8
31 Bächer Hubert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 127,5
32 Ernstberger Ludwig SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 130,4
33 Gmeiner Ina SV 1861 Wildenau 135,4
34 Wittmann Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 138,1
35 Bindl Helga SG Concordia Konnersreuth 138,5
36 Richtmann Gerhard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 143,9
37 Kraus Bernd SV Linda 1963 Mähring 145,3
38 Haberkorn Markus SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 145,8
39 Fischer Jürgen SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 147,0
40 Ernstberger Daniel SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 154,8
40 Franke Dieter Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 154,8
42 Beer Andre SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 158,3
43 Fleischer Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 159,4
44 Hart Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 163,7
45 Schicker Gottfried SchV Tell Hundsbach 164,7
46 Seitz Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 164,9
47 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 166,3
48 Mark Wolfgang SV 1861 Wildenau 167,5
49 Albrecht Thomas SV 1861 Wildenau 168,2
50 Dostler Stefan SchV Tell Hundsbach 169,3
51 Schöner Albert SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 170,6
52 Schultes Ludwig SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 177,6
53 Hößl Günther SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 179,9
54 Meierhöfer Berthold SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 180,5
55 Herneczky Klaus SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 182,7
56 Schedl Josef SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 186,8
57 Hildebrand Udo SV 1861 Wildenau 188,1
58 Thiermann Harald SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 189,5
59 Weiß Tanja SG Concordia Konnersreuth 189,7
60 Ernstberger Johannes SchV Tell Hundsbach 192,5
61 Haberkorn Michael SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 201,8
62 Völkl Erich SchV Lindenzweig Großensees 208,8
63 Freundl Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 213,9
64 Rosner Konrad SchV Tell Hundsbach 225,3
65 Franke Petra Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 227,9
66 Neumann Theresia Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 228,7
67 Michl Roland SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 232,1
68 Bauer Kristin SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 235,5
69 Schmidt Sebastian SchV Tell Hundsbach 238,4
70 Ernstberger Maximilian SchV Tell Hundsbach 240,3
71 Wittmann Ludwig SV 1861 Wildenau 243,9
72 Ernstberger Richard SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 244,4
73 Ziegler Andreas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 245,3
74 Ernstberger Robert SchV Tell Hundsbach 247,3
75 Saller Robert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 249,9
76 Döberl Gisela SV Hubertus Wondreb 252,3
77 Döll Horst-Helge Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 255,8
78 Bauer Horst SG Plössberg 256,2
79 Friedrich Uwe SchV Tell Hundsbach 257,0
80 Gilly Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 263,7
81 Stengel Petra SV Hubertus Wondreb 267,1
82 Dybicki Uwe SV Linda 1963 Mähring 272,8
83 Zölch Albert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 280,0
84 Wildenauer Helmut SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 280,9
85 Beer Dieter SV Linda 1963 Mähring 286,7
86 Sölch Konrad SG Concordia Konnersreuth 293,8
87 Petersohn Angela SV 1861 Wildenau 296,1
88 Krasser Karl Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 297,3
89 Walter Josef SV 1861 Wildenau 302,5
90 Kirchner Eberhard ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 306,7
91 Schuller Elisabeth SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 307,3
92 Gmeiner Bettina SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 311,8
93 Oppl Josef SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 314,7
94 Döberl Daniela SV Hubertus Wondreb 315,1
95 Bindl Max SG Concordia Konnersreuth 315,9
96 Hofmann Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 319,0
96 Klarner Michael SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 319,0
98 Knegten Kerstin SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 323,6
99 Bauernfeind Peter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 339,6
100 Walther Ulf Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 341,7
101 Giehl Brigitte SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 342,2
102 Seitz Alois SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 343,7
103 Bruckner Reinhard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 346,1
104 Kraus Ulrike SchV Tell Hundsbach 346,4
105 Rank Hildegard SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 348,4
106 Bauer Matthias SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 350,0
107 Friedl Wolfgang SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 356,4
108 Görl Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 359,1
109 Greger Karl SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 362,0
110 Preisinger Michael SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 362,6
111 Dostler Thomas SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 365,6
112 Bäuml Melanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 367,4
113 Bartl Johannes SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 367,8
114 Walter Herbert SG Plössberg 367,9
115 Deshaies Jacques SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 370,6
116 Zeitler Michael SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 372,5
117 Schmid Alfons SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 373,6
118 Bächer Kathrin SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 380,9
118 Zintl Tanja SG Grünthal Liebenstein 380,9
120 Zölch Claudia SV Hubertus Wondreb 383,9
121 Matthes Peter SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 392,2
122 Zölch Thomas SG Grünthal Liebenstein 399,1
123 Rössler Andreas SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 400,5
124 Wittmann Thomas SG Plössberg 404,6
125 Wohlrab Birgit Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 405,2
126 Kraus Lorenz SchV Tell Hundsbach 406,6
127 Hart Margit SG Concordia Konnersreuth 407,3
128 Weig Wolfgang SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 407,8
129 Kamm Johann ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 413,3
130 Graßold Christian ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 413,8
131 Trisl Christine SV 1861 Wildenau 420,4
132 Döberl Stefanie SV Hubertus Wondreb 424,9
133 Prüfer Bernhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 425,5
134 Rustler Reinhard SchV Tell Hundsbach 425,8
135 Schmidkonz Hermann SG Grünthal Liebenstein 426,2
136 Fischer Albert Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 428,8
137 Zeitler Franz SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 433,1
138 Birner Karl Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 433,2
139 Spörrer Rupert SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 436,2
140 Weiss Otto Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 438,9
141 Rosner Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 443,1
142 Haise Reinhard SV 1861 Wildenau 445,0
143 Zintl Gabriele SV Linda 1963 Mähring 446,8
144 Zölch Manfred SV Hubertus Wondreb 450,7
145 Hößl Carola SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 460,0
146 Mörtl-Wurdack Christine Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 460,6
147 Purucker Michael SG Plössberg 462,5
148 Fleischer Werner SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 466,2
149 Franke Gerhard Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 467,4
150 Staufer Dominik ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 468,2
151 Dietz Martin SG Concordia Konnersreuth 469,2
152 Wittmann Corinna SV 1861 Wildenau 471,4
153 Meißner Marion SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 472,2
154 Neumann Lothar Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 476,9
155 Zölch Matthias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 478,3
156 Kannenberg Dieter Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 478,7
157 Schuller Josef SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 486,6
158 Judas Siegfried SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 490,2
159 Wührl Albert SchV Tell Hundsbach 490,9
160 Ries Hermann SV Linda 1963 Mähring 492,4
161 Zoller Eduard SV Griesbach, Sparte Schießen 514,3
162 Zölch Markus SG Grünthal Liebenstein 517,9
163 Ernstberger Bettina SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 526,7
164 Rosner Josef SchV Tell Hundsbach 540,8
165 Weber Wolfgang SG Grünthal Liebenstein 547,6
166 Schicker Michael ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 562,8
167 Träger Ralph Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 585,0
168 Greil Hubert SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 590,7
169 Fröhlich Anton Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 595,0
170 Kamm Elfriede ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 598,5
171 Urbanczyk Klaus SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 601,4
172 Uschold Petra SV 1861 Wildenau 603,0
173 Kraus Norbert SchV Tell Hundsbach 605,9
174 Gradl Thomas SV Hubertus Wondreb 610,1
175 Zeus Anja SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 610,2
176 Völkl Tina SchV Eichenlaub-Lohengrin Wiesau 621,5
177 Betz Doris SV 1861 Wildenau 625,3
178 Rögner Engelbert SG Concordia Konnersreuth 637,9
179 Zölch Robert SG Grünthal Liebenstein 647,9
180 Rasp Günther SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 648,7
181 Robl Albert SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 651,1
182 Ulrich Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 654,2
183 Rosner Bruno SchV Tell Hundsbach 659,2
184 Thoma Armin SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 660,6
185 Zaruba Sebastian Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 661,5
186 Zeus Jörg SG 1549 Tirschenreuth 669,8
187 Söllner Mathias Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 670,9
188 Zölch Silvan SG Grünthal Liebenstein 673,6
189 Wohlrab Wolfgang Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 676,2
190 Schraml Marco SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 678,6
191 Trisl Wilhelm SV 1861 Wildenau 686,8
192 Kutzer Matthias SchV Grüne Eiche Pechbrunn 687,0
193 Bauer Gerald SG Grünthal Liebenstein 706,2
194 Heindl Thomas ZSG 1899 "Eichenlaub" Königshütte 706,7
195 Franz Johannes Kgl.priv.SG Mitterteich 710,4
196 Weber Christof SG Grünthal Liebenstein 710,9
197 Schütt Hans Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 729,1
198 Völkel Norbert Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 731,5
199 Stingl Bernhard SchV Fortuna 1910 Schönhaid 733,2
200 Schön Bernhard SG Grünthal Liebenstein 735,4
201 Rath Rudi SV 1861 Wildenau 735,9
202 Zölch Sandra SG Grünthal Liebenstein 737,4
203 Salomon Bruno Kgl.priv.SG 1519 Waldsassen 781,7
204 Hart Walter SG Concordia Konnersreuth 794,0
205 Wittmann Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 810,8
206 Peterhans Markus SchV Tell Hundsbach 812,7
207 Schärl Jürgen SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 828,0
208 Schmidkonz Rainer SG Edelweiß Schwarzenbach 831,4
209 Böx Michael Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 865,2
210 Zölch Herta SV Hubertus Wondreb 876,8
211 Beer Tobias SG Grünthal Liebenstein 904,0
212 Weber Manuela SG Grünthal Liebenstein 917,5
213 Popp Andreas SchG Hackelstein Fuchsmühl 925,1
214 Trisl Stephanie SV 1861 Wildenau 954,3
215 Albrecht Johannes SV 1861 Wildenau 969,6
216 Meier Gerd Schützenverein Groschlattengrün 975,7

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner