Gaujugendpokal 2002

LG Einzelwertung - Jugend männl./weibl.

 

Jahrgang 1987/88 

         
     

1. DG

2. DG

3. DG

4. DG

Gesamt

               

1.

Englmann Veronika

AH Fuchsmühl

377

376

381

375

1509

2.

Robl Michael

AH Fuchsmühl

366

352

354

374

1446

3.

Mark Manuel

Wondreb

347

360

351

329

1387

4.

Walter Susanne

Wildenau

324

327

365

357

1373

5.

Fleischer Nicole

Pechbrunn

346

326

339

351

1362

6.

Hart Eva-Maria

Konnersreuth

316

344

347

347

1354

7.

Meißner Matthias

Schönhaid

332

326

340

350

1348

8.

Bauer Matthias

Großensees

329

347

335

335

1346

9.

Fleischer Katrin

Pechbrunn

324

356

335

318

1333

10.

Weiß Tanja

Konnersreuth

306

328

333

343

1310

11.

Kutzer Matthias

Pechbrunn

317

331

321

332

1301

12.

Raschke Jennifer

Mähring

332

318

311

337

1298

13.

Köstler Gerd

Wondreb

317

309

312

342

1280

14.

Krasser Martin

Mitterteich

319

326

321

313

1279

15.

Lippert Sebastian

Mähring

318

305

322

324

1269

16.

Franz Johannes

Mitterteich

306

309

311

318

1244

17.

Wilfling Christine

Großensees

297

311

309

300

1217

18.

Röhl Stefanie

Plößberg

297

308

288

310

1203

19.

Kraus Marco

Mähring

282

308

284

311

1185

20.

Prause Sylvia

Plößberg

290

279

312

297

1178

21.

Meisl Daniel

Wondreb

293

289

296

293

1171

22.

Feder Daniela

Pechbrunn

305

291

291

281

1168

23.

Gradl Alexander

Wondreb

282

288

293

300

1163

24.

Wittmann Corinna

Wildenau

263

286

291

311

1151

25.

Saage Peter

Konnersreuth

269

281

283

292

1125

26.

Mark Andreas

Plößberg

273

274

282

272

1101

27.

Fleischer Daniela

Pechbrunn

245

239

256

284

1024

28.

Graßold Christian

Königshütte

345

346

331

0

1022

29.

Janke Julia

Konnersreuth

279

262

261

218

1020

30.

Schönberger Melanie

AH Fuchsmühl

331

342

327

0

1000

31.

Fröhlich Daniela

Schönhaid

256

230

220

289

995

32.

Walenta Frank

Konnersreuth

292

348

355

0

995

33.

Kirchner Susanne

Königshütte

312

312

314

0

938

34.

Staufer Daniel

Königshütte

293

301

308

0

902

35.

Wurdack Michael

Mitterteich

297

290

294

0

881

36.

Staufer Dominik

Königshütte

282

289

291

0

862

37.

Mayer Sabine

Königshütte

271

286

290

0

847

38.

Garban Dominik

Konnersreuth

289

264

266

0

819

39.

Gradl Christian

Wondreb

232

279

250

0

761

40.

Walter Stefan

Plößberg

193

148

206

0

547

41.

Kiesl Andrea

Wildenau

223

267

0

0

490

42.

Schedl Christian

Bärnau

342

0

0

0

342

43.

Braunert Martin

Bärnau

335

0

0

0

335

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner