Gaujugendpokal 2002

               

LG Mannschaftswertung - Junioren B männl./weibl.

               
     

1. DG

2. DG

3. DG

4. DG

Gesamt

               

1.

AH Fuchsmühl

Balg Stefanie

378

381

387

379

 
   

Sojka Kamila

373

376

372

372

 
   

Schuller Stefanie

354

359

366

376

4473

   

 

         
   

 

         

2.

Wildenau I

Gmeiner Ina

370

372

374

371

 
 

 

Riebl Thomas

367

369

379

381

 
 

 

Roth Josef

313

342

338

337

4313

 

 

 

         
 

 

 

         

3.

Mähring

Beer Cordula

371

378

363

372

 
 

 

Beer Carolin

351

342

360

325

 
 

 

Mayer Nicole

354

338

354

350

4258

 

 

 

         
 

 

 

         

4.

Mitterteich

Dressel Jörg

350

365

366

366

 
 

 

Krasser Karl

349

365

359

369

 
 

 

Steiner Markus

326

312

330

324

4181

 

 

 

         
 

 

 

         

5.

HS Fuchsmühl

Sandner Andreas

328

353

358

362

 
 

 

Zeitler Florian

317

357

335

336

 
 

 

Popp Andreas

336

326

331

341

4080

 

 

 

         
 

 

 

         

6.

Pechbrunn

Zeitler Michael

329

353

349

339

 
 

 

Görl Matthias

339

334

347

358

 
 

 

Matthes Peter

318

341

333

330

4070

 

 

 

         

7.

Großensees

Bauer Christian

374

372

378

364

 
 

 

Wilfling Susanne

301

308

283

301

 
 

 

Ernstberger Stefan

335

320

0

338

3674

 

 

 

         
 

 

 

         

8.

Hundsbach

Bernreuther Stephan

359

352

355

355

 
 

 

Siller Alexander

313

289

326

0

 
 

 

Rustler Reinhard

0

0

308

323

2980

 

 

 

         

9.

Wildenau II

Albrecht Florian

304

298

266

313

 
 

 

Walter Christopher

312

324

330

311

 
 

 

Trautner Stephan

294

0

0

0

2752

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner