Gaujugendpokal 2002

LG Einzelwertung - Junioren B männl./weibl.

 

Jahrgang 1985/86 

         
     

1. DG

2. DG

3. DG

4. DG

Gesamt

   

 

         

1.

Balg Stefanie

AH Fuchsmühl

378

381

387

379

1525

2.

Riebl Thomas

Wildenau

367

369

379

381

1496

3.

Sojka Kamila

AH Fuchsmühl

373

376

372

372

1493

4.

Bauer Christian

Großensees

374

372

378

364

1488

5.

Gmeiner Ina

Wildenau

370

372

374

371

1487

6.

Beer Cordula

Mähring

371

378

363

372

1484

7.

Schuller Stefanie

AH Fuchsmühl

354

359

366

376

1455

8.

Rudhoff Sonja

AH Fuchsmühl

365

369

354

366

1454

9.

Krasser Karl

Mitterteich

349

365

366

369

1449

10.

Dressel Jörg

Mitterteich

350

365

359

366

1440

11.

Bernreuther Stephan

Hundsbach

359

352

355

355

1421

12.

Ernstberger Tobias

AH Fuchsmühl

350

353

360

352

1415

13.

Sporrer Florian

Griesbach

359

363

355

327

1404

14.

Meißner Christina

Schönhaid

357

347

350

349

1403

15.

Sandner Andreas

HS Fuchsmühl

328

353

358

362

1401

16.

Mayer Nicole

Mähring

354

338

354

350

1396

17.

Beer Carolin

Mähring

351

342

360

325

1378

18.

Görl Matthias

Pechbrunn

339

334

347

358

1378

19.

Zeitler Michael

Pechbrunn

329

353

349

339

1370

20.

Zeitler Florian

HS Fuchsmühl

317

357

335

336

1345

21.

Popp Andreas

HS Fuchsmühl

336

326

331

341

1334

22.

Roth Josef

Wildenau

313

342

338

337

1330

23.

Matthes Peter

Pechbrunn

318

341

333

330

1322

24.

Steiner Markus

Mitterteich

326

312

330

324

1292

25.

Walter Christopher

Wildenau

312

324

330

311

1277

26.

Hindringer Dominik

Pechbrunn

317

295

329

319

1260

27.

Penzkofer Julia

Wiesau

314

309

327

294

1244

28.

Gradl Thomas

Wondreb

341

329

283

277

1230

29.

Horn Florian

HS Fuchsmühl

291

309

299

325

1224

30.

Wilfling Susanne

Großensees

301

308

283

301

1193

31.

Albrecht Florian

Wildenau

304

298

266

313

1181

32.

Raschke Benjamin

Mähring

347

333

324

0

1004

33.

Ernstberger Stefan

Großensees

335

320

0

338

993

34.

Siller Alexander

Hundsbach

313

289

326

0

928

35.

Haberkorn Thomas

Griesbach

344

0

0

342

686

36.

Rustler Reinhard

Hundsbach

0

0

308

323

631

37.

Trautner Stephan

Wildenau

294

0

0

0

294

38.

Ziegler Martin

Mitterteich

0

0

0

274

274

39.

Härtl Ulrike

Konnersreuth

265

0

0

0

265

               

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner