Gaujugendpokal 2002

LG Einzelwertung - Schüler männl./weibl.

 

Jahrgang 1989 und jünger 

         
     

1. DG

2. DG

3. DG

4. DG

Gesamt

               

1.

Bindl Christina

Konnersreuth

173

173

178

187

711

2.

Härtl Tanja

Schönhaid

180

174

178

176

708

3.

Englmann Svenja

AH Fuchsmühl

172

161

183

185

701

4.

Stöckert Alexandra

AH Fuchsmühl

171

170

177

180

698

5.

Trisl Katharina

Wildenau

172

176

167

158

673

6.

Beer Dominik

Mähring

144

167

174

165

650

7.

Birner Dominik

Wondreb

144

165

156

163

628

8.

Betz Benjamin

AH Fuchsmühl

146

160

158

157

621

9.

Malzer Jürgen

Konnersreuth

157

154

147

162

620

10.

Weiß Kerstin

Konnersreuth

164

155

145

151

615

11.

Greil Florian

Schönhaid

152

149

156

152

609

12.

Wolf Dominik

Pechbrunn

147

150

151

151

599

13.

Sandner Michael

HS Fuchsmühl

143

159

145

143

590

14.

Brunner Florian

AH Fuchsmühl

150

133

137

163

583

15.

Fischer Christian

Pechbrunn

122

155

150

152

579

16.

Penzkofer Vera

Wiesau

161

140

147

125

573

17.

Helm Michael

Pechbrunn

141

146

157

126

570

18.

Lippert Benedikt

Mähring

150

139

133

144

566

19.

Stöckert Petra

AH Fuchsmühl

121

141

134

163

559

20.

Mark André

Wondreb

140

126

146

136

548

21.

Bauer Corinna

Konnersreuth

129

130

143

140

542

22.

Kiesl Monika

Wildenau

125

148

133

132

538

23.

Fröhlich Bernd

HS Fuchsmühl

122

130

135

142

529

24.

Fachtan Manuel

Großensees

128

118

140

137

523

25.

Hart Philipp

Konnersreuth

119

119

137

141

516

26.

Freundl Martin

Mähring

128

112

138

136

514

27.

Popp Christioph

HS Fuchsmühl

93

135

121

154

503

28.

Nitzl Stefan

Konnersreuth

114

97

124

155

490

29.

Gretsch Martin

Mitterteich

111

109

119

146

485

30.

Sieber Marcel

AH Fuchsmühl

158

167

156

0

481

31.

Göhl Markus

Mähring

130

111

102

127

470

32.

Beer Andreas

Mähring

126

114

120

108

468

33.

Schneider Ramona

HS Fuchsmühl

132

73

128

123

456

34.

Gradl Tobias

Wondreb

117

105

123

98

443

35.

Schuller Frederic

Wondreb

104

110

109

106

429

36.

Horn Dominik

HS Fuchsmühl

113

90

110

115

428

37.

Riedl Sylvia

Wiesau

120

81

111

116

428

38.

Rösch Andreas

Mähring

111

101

97

107

416

39.

Pötzl Stefan

Konnersreuth

134

149

124

0

407

40.

Gradl Wolfgang

Wondreb

103

96

90

114

403

41.

Sladky Roland

Plößberg

92

83

119

108

402

42.

Dostler Julian

Wondreb

80

89

95

131

395

43.

Pappenberger Tanja

Schönhaid

57

86

91

145

379

44.

Weiß Christian

Mähring

104

70

77

121

372

45.

Saller Lars

Schönhaid

79

81

82

126

368

46.

Meißner Natalie

Schönhaid

122

108

0

122

352

47.

Nitzl Ann-Kathrin

Konnersreuth

94

123

114

0

331

48.

Pappenberger Michael

Schönhaid

63

78

78

68

287

49.

Fenzl Christopher

Wiesau

93

97

96

0

286

50.

Ulrich Kathrin

Konnersreuth

80

96

103

0

279

51.

Kraus David

Hundsbach

92

54

57

65

268

52.

Raschke Sebastian

Wondreb

41

85

73

68

267

53.

Kölner Michael

Wiesau

121

61

81

0

263

54.

Gradl Harald

Wondreb

101

129

0

0

230

55.

Malzer Sebastian

Konnersreuth

0

0

111

105

216

56.

Fröhlich Alexandra

Schönhaid

0

0

0

126

126

57.

Schicker Stefan

Schönhaid

0

0

0

117

117

58.

Zintl Julia

Schönhaid

0

0

0

93

93

59.

Gmeiner Julia

Schönhaid

0

0

0

80

80

60.

Schneider Corbinian

HS Fuchsmühl

0

0

0

65

65

61.

Schaumberger Katrin

Schönhaid

0

0

0

60

60

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner