Landkreismeisterschaft 2004

Einzelwertung Schützenklasse


Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein
S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 17
Schröck Stefan Fuchsmühl, "AH" 97 99 98 97 391
2
. 143
Kollarik Günther Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 94 99 97 99 389
3
. 127
Bauer Matthias Schönhaid, Fortuna 1910 96 98 98 96 388
4
. 47
Haberkorn Robert Großensees, Lindenzweig 98 96 98 95 387
5
. 16
Hößl Günther Fuchsmühl, "AH" 96 95 97 98 386
6
. 146
Thoma Armin Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 95 98 96 95 384
7
. 65
Paschke Günther Königshütte, Eichenlaub 94 93 95 99 381
8
. 46
Haberkorn Markus Großensees, Lindenzweig 94 97 94 96 381
9
. 10
Bauer Renee Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 95 97 93 96 381
10
. 381
Beer Andre Griesbach, SG Heimat 95 96 96 94 381
11
. 190
Bauer Joachim Griesbach, SG Heimat 95 99 93 93 380
12
. 246
Bauer Roland Grünlas, SV Freischütz 96 98 93 92 379
13
. 290
Häupl Rainer Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 94 95 94 95 378
14
. 19
Riedel Bernd Fuchsmühl, "AH" 99 91 94 94 378
15
. 102
Dybicki Uwe Mähring, Linda 1963 95 95 95 93 378
16
. 219
Raps Wolfgang Kastl, Hubertus 94 95 96 92 377
17
. 289
Sirtl Volkmar Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 95 95 91 95 376
18
. 248
Bauer Josef jun. Grünlas, SV Freischütz 95 96 95 90 376
19
. 144
Michl Roland Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 90 97 94 94 375
20
. 121
Protschky Matthias Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 90 97 94 94 375
21
. 145
Meißner Robert Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 95 92 94 94 375
22
. 147
Thiermann Harald Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 90 95 95 94 374
23
. 261
Kastner Ralf Neusorg, Schützenblut 96 90 92 95 373
24
. 68
Paschke Franz Königshütte, Eichenlaub 91 94 92 95 372
25
. 62
Männer Thomas Hundsbach, Tell 94 93 92 93 372
26
. 13
Preisinger Michael Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 92 92 95 92 371
27
. 11
Ernstberger Daniel Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 90 95 94 91 370
28
. 247
Schraml Matthias Grünlas, SV Freischütz 90 94 92 93 369
29
. 123
Rössler Andreas Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 93 89 90 96 368
30
. 122
Urbanczyk Karsten Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 89 93 92 94 368
31
. 220
Maschauer Josef Pullenreuth, SG 1958 e.V. 92 90 96 90 368
32
. 48
Bauer Georg Großensees, Lindenzweig 89 96 92 90 367
33
. 288
Hein Karlheinz Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 92 91 88 95 366
34
. 384
Greger Karl Schönhaid, Fortuna 1910 94 92 89 91 366
35
. 191
Beer Wolfgang Griesbach, SG Heimat 90 93 94 89 366
36
. 291
Höcht Alfons Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 91 97 90 88 366
37
. 148
Zeitler Franz Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 88 91 90 96 365
38
. 67
Kamm Klaus Königshütte, Eichenlaub 92 93 91 89 365
39
. 63
Ernstberger Johannes Hundsbach, Tell 90 90 90 94 364
40
. 378
Mark Wolfgang Wildenau, SV 1861 90 91 90 92 363
41
. 61
Schmdit Sebastian Hundsbach, Tell 89 92 90 91 362
42
. 218
Wagner Reiner Kastl, Hubertus 90 94 88 87 359
43
. 358
Wennig Bernhard Siegritz, Edelweiß 95 91 87 86 359
44
. 189
Weig Wolfgang Griesbach, SG Heimat 90 88 90 90 358
45
. 217
Merkl Andreas Kastl, Hubertus 88 86 93 90 357
46
. 12
Schraml Marco Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 87 89 87 90 353
47
. 292
Häupl Norbert Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 90 87 90 86 353
48
. 21
Ernstberger Richard Fuchsmühl, "AH" 85 86 87 91 349
49
. 319
Vogl Johannes Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 90 82 87 86 345
50
. 320
Trottmann Sandro Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 89 84 82 88 343

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner