Landkreismeisterschaft 2003


Einzelwertung
Juniorenklasse weiblich

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4 Ringe

1

.

231

Schmidt Anja Kastl, Hubertus 97 98 99 98 392

2

. 38 Englmann Veronika Fuchsmühl, "AH" 97 96 98 96 387

3

.

35

Schuller Stefanie Fuchsmühl, "AH" 95 98 96 95 384

4

.

34

Sojka Kamila Fuchsmühl, "AH" 95 97 95 96 383

5

. 312 Höcht Daniela Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 98 93 93 95 379

6

.

233

Rauch Karin Kastl, Hubertus 92 93 94 96 375

7

.

311

Hein Nicole Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 94 93 92 96 375

8

.

211

Heindl Nina Grünlas, SV Freischütz 93 96 92 93 374

9

.

66

Beer Cordula Mähring, Linda 1963 93 96 92 93 374

10

.

9

Bauer Kristin Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 92 92 93 95 372

11

. 189 Zölch Claudia Wondreb, SV Hubertus 94 90 94 91 369

12

.

166

Gmeiner Ina Wildenau, SV 1861 93 93 93 90 369

13

.

313

Höcht Michaela Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 91 92 91 91 365

14

.

234

Veigl Manuela Kastl, Hubertus 92 92 93 88 365

15

.

190

Döberl Stefanie Wondreb, SV Hubertus 85 94 90 93 362

16

.

177

Wittmann Corinna Wildenau, SV 1861 94 94 84 87 359

17

.

293

Zenker Jasmin Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 83 87 87 90 347

18

.

92

Weiß Tanja Konnersreuth, Concordia 87 89 88 82 346

19

.

343

Dumler Carina Siegritz, Edelweiß 72 76 70 70 288

Einzelwertung
Juniorenklasse

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein
S1 S2 S3 S4 Ringe
1 . 232 Kahl Thomas Kastl, Hubertus 94 96 97 96 383
2 . 235 Schwarz Michael Kastl, Hubertus 93 97 96 93 379
3 . 126 Fleischer Michael Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 95 92 97 94 378
4 . 125 Protschky Matthias Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 94 94 97 93 378
5 . 212 Schraml Matthias Grünlas, SV Freischütz 92 95 95 93 375
6 . 213 Bauer Josef jun. Grünlas, SV Freischütz 94 95 91 91 371
7 . 127 Rössler Andreas Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 92 93 93 92 370
8 . 11 Ernstberger Daniel Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 90 94 90 93 367
9 . 340 Schmidt Wolfgang Siegritz, Edelweiß 86 90 94 94 364
10 . 59 Friedrich Uwe Hundsbach, Tell 90 92 91 90 363
11 . 37 Ernstberger Tobias Fuchsmühl, "AH" 89 91 88 92 360
12 . 12 Sandner Andreas Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 85 90 97 85 357
13 . 60 Peterhans Markus Hundsbach, Tell 89 90 85 91 355
14 . 61 Bernreuther Stephan Hundsbach, Tell 88 88 87 88 351
15 . 13 Popp Andreas Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 81 88 92 83 344
16 . 10 Schraml Marco Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 88 81 90 78 337
17 . 277 Liedl Martin Erbendorf, Einigkeit 1862 82 80 86 84 332
18 . 188 Gradl Thomas Wondreb, SV Hubertus 85 83 85 79 332
19 . 341 Schmidt Michael Siegritz, Edelweiß 81 80 76 83 320
20 . 167 Albrecht Florian Wildenau, SV 1861 85 76 77 82 320
21 . 292 Zapf Stefan Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 82 74 77 85 318
22 . 342 Einhauser David Siegritz, Edelweiß 54 58 57 65 234

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner