Landkreismeisterschaft 2003


Einzelwertung
Schützenklasse

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4

Ringe

1 . 20 Hößl Günther Fuchsmühl, "AH" 91 100 99 97 387
2 . 197 Beer Andre´ Griesbach, SG Heimat 96 97 98 96 387
3 . 128 Bauer Matthias Schönhaid, Fortuna 1910 96 96 96 96 384
4 . 54 Haberkorn Robert Großensees, Lindenzweig 96 94 95 97 382
5 . 70 Paschke Günther Königshütte, Eichenlaub 95 96 94 97 382
6 . 198 Bauer Joachim Griesbach, SG Heimat 94 94 95 98 381
7 . 133 Michl Roland Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 93 97 95 96 381
8 . 300 Häupl Rainer Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 93 96 97 95 381
9 . 135 Meißner Robert Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 95 96 95 95 381
10 . 134 Thoma Armin Tirschenreuth, SG 1549 95 92 97 96 380
11 . 21 Schröck Stefan Fuchsmühl, "AH" 92 97 95 95 379
12 . 22 Riedel Bernd Fuchsmühl, "AH" 93 96 95 94 378
13 . 17 Bauer Renee Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 97 93 97 91 378
14 . 71 Paschke Franz Königshütte, Eichenlaub 92 94 96 93 375
15 . 219 Bauer Roland Grünlas, SV Freischütz 94 92 96 93 375
16 . 119 Freundl Gerhard Mitterteich, Kgl.priv.SG 93 92 95 93 373
17 . 53 Haberkorn Markus Großensees, Lindenzweig 95 95 92 91 373
18 . 302 Höcht Alfons Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 92 91 92 97 372
19 . 62 Schmidt Sebastian Hundsbach, Tell 92 94 91 95 372
20 . 170 Hildebrand Udo Wildenau, SV 1861 91 93 92 95 371
21 . 94 Hart Konrad Konnersreuth, Concordia 89 95 91 95 370
22 . 299 Hein Karl-Heinz Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 92 94 92 92 370
23 . 273 Klose Andre´ Erbendorf, Einigkeit 1862 93 95 93 89 370
24 . 64 Ernstberger Johannes Hundsbach, Tell 92 94 96 88 370
25 . 169 Platzer Matthias Wildenau, SV 1861 92 91 91 95 369
26 . 72 Kamm Klaus Königshütte, Eichenlaub 90 93 94 91 368
27 . 55 Bauer Georg Großensees, Lindenzweig 93 94 93 88 368
28 . 25 Ernstberger Richard Fuchsmühl, "AH" 90 94 90 92 366
29 . 237 Wagner Reiner Kastl, Hubertus 91 84 94 96 365
30 . 199 Beer Wolfgang Griesbach, SG Heimat 87 92 92 94 365
31 . 303 Häupl Norbert Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 92 87 92 93 364
32 . 168 Mark Wolfgang Wildenau, SV 1861 92 90 90 92 364
33 . 301 Sirtl Volkmar Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 86 90 95 92 363
34 . 16 Preisinger Michael Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 91 93 90 88 362
35 . 93 Bauernfeind Peter Konnersreuth, Concordia 88 85 94 94 361
36 . 304 Janner Peter Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 86 86 90 95 357
37 . 95 Plonner Manuel Konnersreuth, Concordia 90 88 86 93 357
38 . 63 Dostler Stefan Hundsbach, Tell 81 89 93 93 356
39 . 359 Wenning Bernhard Siegritz, Edelweiß 89 86 89 92 356
40 . 221 Zaus Reinhard Grünlas, SV Freischütz 89 89 84 86 348
41 . 121 Friedl Bernhard Mitterteich, Kgl.priv.SG 84 90 89 85 348
42 . 15 Rasp Günther Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 86 86 95 79 346
43 . 360 Frank Wolfgang Siegritz, Edelweiß 88 84 84 82 338
44 . 220 König Mario Grünlas, SV Freischütz 78 88 84 87 337
45 . 286 Vogl Johannes Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 85 85 80 83 333
46 . 287 Trottmann Sandro Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 79 79 86 87 331
47 . 288 Naber Stefan Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 72 77 80 87 316

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner