Landkreismeisterschaft 2002

Einzelwertung LG
Juniorenklasse weiblich

Platz
Nr Name Vorname Verein S1
S2
S3
S4
Ringe
1
. 203
Schmidt Anja Kastl, Hubertus 97 97 97 100 391
2
. 236
Höcht Daniela Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 97 94 94 97 382
3
. 184
Heindl Nina Grünlas, SV Freischütz 93 93 96 94 376
4
. 31
Sojka Kamila Fuchsmühl, "AH" 95 91 93 93 372
5
. 73
Beer Cordula Mähring, Linda 1963 93 96 92 91 372
6
. 212
Rauch Karin Kastl, Hubertus 93 93 93 92 371
7
. 221
Philbert Kathrin Pullenreuth, SG 1958 e.V. 93 92 95 91 371
8
. 32
Schuller Stefanie Fuchsmühl, "AH" 95 91 94 91 371
9
. 33
Rudhoff Sonja Fuchsmühl, "AH" 91 91 96 92 370
10
. 7
Bauer Kristin Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 94 89 90 95 368
11
. 237
Hein Nicole Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 91 90 94 93 368
12
. 164
Zölch Claudia Wondreb, SV Hubertus 90 92 92 93 367
13
. 165
Döberl Stefanie Wondreb, SV Hubertus 95 87 90 94 366
14
. 163
Bäuml Melanie Wondreb, SV Hubertus 86 93 95 91 365
15
. 174
Richtmann Yvonne Griesbach, SG Heimat 82 89 93 93 357
16
. 34
Ernstberger Tobias Fuchsmühl, "AH" 89 86 89 90 354
17
. 113
Meißner Christina Schönhaid, Fortuna 1910 83 87 85 91 346
18
. 187
Buchwald Christina Grünlas, SV Freischütz 76 87 87 86 336
19
. 60
Kirchner Stefanie Königshütte, Eichenlaub 76 80 81 83 320


Einzelwertung LG
Juniorenklasse männlich

Platz
Nr Name Vorname Verein S1
S2
S3
S4
Ringe
1
. 160
Riebl Thomas Wildenau, SV 1861 94 98 94 96 382
2
. 185
Schraml Matthias Grünlas, SV Freischütz 95 96 96 94 381
3
. 204
Kahl Thomas Kastl, Hubertus 97 92 93 94 376
4
. 107
Fleischer Michael Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 92 93 96 94 375
5
. 108
Protschky Matthias Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 92 91 94 96 373
6
. 48
Bauer Christian Großensees, Lindenzweig 97 94 89 91 371
7
. 103
Kraser Karl jun. Mitterteich, Kgl.priv.SG 92 94 92 91 369
8
. 9
Ernstberger Daniel Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 94 89 93 89 365
9
. 10
Sandner Andreas Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 92 89 93 88 362
10
. 8
Schraml Marco Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 90 87 90 90 357
11
. 110
Urbanczyk Karsten Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 88 89 88 88 353
12
. 109
Rössler Andreas Pechbrunn, Grüne Eiche 85 91 89 87 352
13
. 186
Bauer Josef jun. Grünlas, SV Freischütz 87 88 89 83 347
14
. 11
Popp Andreas Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 83 86 87 85 341
15
. 12
Zeitler Florian Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 78 91 83 85 337
16
. 263
Kaßeckert Thomas Frauenreuth, Steinwaldia 67 84 88 88 327
17
. 13
Horn Florian Fuchsmühl, Hackelstein 76 83 86 80 325
18
. 267
Schmidt Michael Siegritz, Edelweiß 80 83 76 78 317

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner