Landkreismeisterschaft 2002

Einzelwertung LP
Schülerklasse männlich
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 277
Schmidt Christoph Siegritz, Edelweiß 80 82 0 0 162
2
. 227
Würstl Jörg Pullenreuth, SG 1958 e.V. 67 84 0 0 151
3
. 279
Frank Dominik Siegritz, Edelweiß 72 65 0 0 137
4
. 80
Beer Dominik Mähring, Linda 1963 65 70 0 0 135
5
. 154
Würner Peter Wildenau, SV 1861 66 65 0 0 131
6
. 278
Tretter Robert Siegritz, Edelweiß 73 55 0 0 128
7
. 253
Schraml Matthias Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 53 61 0 0 114

Einzelwertung LP
Schülerklasse weiblich
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 276
Schmidt Claudia Siegritz, Edelweiß 83 89 0 0 172
2
. 275
Wissgott Eva Siegritz, Edelweiß 78 69 0 0 147

Einzelwertung LP
Jugendklasse
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 206
Grabenbauer Richard Kastl, Hubertus 87 88 81 81 337
2
. 101
Zaruba Sebastian Mitterteich, Kgl.priv.SG 81 79 79 82 321
3
. 207
Merkl Christian Kastl, Hubertus 78 77 76 89 320
4
. 208
Kaufmann Daniel Kastl, Hubertus 75 82 78 85 320
5
. 273
Meinzinger Daniel Siegritz, Edelweiß 73 84 73 81 311
6
. 274
Dötterl Michael Siegritz, Edelweiß 77 62 65 77 281
7
. 156
Schmidhammer Daniel Wildenau, SV 1861 81 68 60 56 265
8
. 272
Heindl Tobias Siegritz, Edelweiß 66 66 63 64 259

Einzelwertung LP
Jugendklasse weiblich
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 229
Hösl Franziska Immenreuth, SG 80 87 88 87 342

Einzelwertung LP
Juniorenklasse männlich
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 250
Mattes Tobias Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 91 90 95 94 370
2
. 128
Brunhofer Torsten Wiesau, Eichenlaub-Lohengrin 86 91 91 95 363
3
. 251
Panzer Markus Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 92 86 92 89 359
4
. 261
Petrick Robert Frauenreuth, Steinwaldia 92 87 90 88 357
5
. 252
Mark Robert Thumsenreuth, SV 1898 90 91 86 87 354
6
. 127
Riedl Jens Wiesau, Eichenlaub-Lohengrin 91 87 85 88 351
7
. 304
Zimmerer Michael Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 88 90 83 82 343
8
. 281
Dostler Thomas Siegritz, Edelweiß 87 88 69 86 330
9
. 129
Schraml Marco Wiesau, Eichenlaub-Lohengrin 77 87 74 83 321
10
. 81
Voith Bernhard Mähring, Linda 1963 80 82 83 73 318
11
. 280
Schmidt Bernhard Siegritz, Edelweiß 79 79 73 84 315
12
. 305
Zapf Christian Reuth, SG Eichenlaub 74 85 83 73 315

Einzelwertung LP
Juniorenklasse weiblich
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein S1 S2 S3 S4
Ringe
1
. 116
Bächer Kathrin Schönhaid, Fortuna 1910 93 92 90 90 365

Kauf / Verkauf

Gaukönig

Schießen 2016

letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.2008
Besucher

                                                                                                                              Webmaster: Martin Dietz 2. GSM  und viele fleißige Partner