Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
05.04. 22.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I 387 394 387 389 391 390 383 392 386 385 388 392 380 - 5044 388,00
2. 2. Köppl, Rudi Waldsassen I 386 380 377 375 381 380 374 373 375 384 378 387 380 379 5309 379,21
3. 3. Englmann, Veronika A.H. Fuchsmühl III 372 385 384 377 378 384 380 384 380 386 383 371 356 380 5300 378,57
4. 4. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I 371 373 382 377 375 379 379 379 379 380 386 376 377 381 5294 378,14
5. 5. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I 378 378 372 380 381 383 380 381 375 377 376 369 377 378 5285 377,50
6. 6. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III 377 372 376 378 376 375 375 384 378 380 373 381 372 374 5271 376,50
7. 7. Schmidt, Sebastian Konnersreuth I 379 379 - 374 377 382 378 371 371 376 - - - - 3387 376,33
8. 8. Sojka, Kamila A.H. Fuchsmühl III 375 375 370 380 373 383 376 - - - - - - - 2632 376,00
9. 11. Platzer, Matthias Wildenau III 373 377 377 379 372 377 379 385 375 371 373 371 367 - 4876 375,08
10. 9. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein I 369 372 377 372 373 379 381 367 377 371 383 381 372 377 5251 375,07
11. 10. Jezberova, Pavla Waldsassen I 377 - 368 - 377 - - - 374 375 - - 378 - 2249 374,83
12. 12. Koch, Christian Waldsassen I 369 371 382 373 376 383 373 374 373 366 376 381 372 375 5244 374,57
13. 13. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau III 375 376 376 - 378 376 371 375 366 372 379 375 372 374 4865 374,23
14. 14. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I 370 384 367 372 372 366 366 367 368 375 371 373 372 367 5190 370,71
15. 15. Bauer, Kristin H.St. Fuchsmühl II 369 364 361 383 374 382 357 368 - 373 368 379 368 372 4818 370,62
16. 17. Ernstberger, Daniel H.St. Fuchsmühl II 364 370 370 373 371 370 367 372 - 369 367 371 373 369 4806 369,69
17. 16. Kamm, Elfriede Königshütte I 371 369 368 369 370 375 384 372 367 368 368 362 371 361 5175 369,64
18. 19. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein I 373 367 375 364 368 366 377 373 362 364 365 367 370 372 5163 368,79
19. 18. Rudhoff, Sonja A.H. Fuchsmühl III 373 371 374 368 377 371 363 375 360 378 382 349 354 366 5161 368,64
20. 21. Paschke, Michaela Königshütte I 368 364 363 370 375 364 375 370 360 371 368 371 363 370 5152 368,00
21. 20. Paschke, Franz Königshütte I 374 357 368 366 364 377 369 372 359 374 366 369 370 360 5145 367,50
22. 22. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III 375 379 361 370 371 361 371 367 370 364 365 369 352 366 5141 367,21
23. 24. Falk, Mario Schönhaid I 367 368 364 361 361 368 371 366 365 364 352 363 372 373 5115 365,36
24. 23. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I 365 363 365 370 373 366 366 369 360 361 363 365 367 361 5114 365,29
25. 25. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II 358 368 362 369 - 349 361 372 - 365 - 364 368 369 4005 364,09
26. 26. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein I 351 369 372 362 364 369 364 355 345 - 350 361 362 349 4673 359,46
27. 28. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth I 357 364 361 348 366 369 359 351 361 354 359 356 364 352 5021 358,64
28. 27. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I 355 371 363 356 364 364 361 359 356 - 367 344 357 345 4662 358,62
29. 30. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid I 362 364 356 - - - - - - 360 346 351 354 364 2857 357,13
30. 29. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II 367 365 364 361 366 359 350 361 - 358 363 336 346 330 4626 355,85
31. 32. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen I 360 339 328 352 361 362 370 340 357 368 358 339 372 370 4976 355,43
32. 31. Trisl, Christine Wildenau III 347 358 349 361 349 360 353 355 354 - 354 - 358 353 4251 354,25
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35. Englmann, Svenja (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - 375 - 373 - - - - 748 374,00
36. 36. Mark, Wolfgang (E) Wildenau IV - - - - - - - - - 372 - 374 - - 746 373,00
37. 37. Meißner, Andrea (E) Schönhaid II - - - - - - 362 - 368 - - - - - 730 365,00
38. 38. Hart, Margit (E) Konnersreuth II - - 376 - - - - - - - - 353 - - 729 364,50
39. 39. Weiß, Wolfgang (E) Konnersreuth III - - - - - - - - - - - - 364 363 727 363,50
40. 40. Heinzl, Hubert (E) Waldsassen - 362 - - - 365 - - - - - - - - 727 363,50
41. 44. Herold, Katrin (E) Schönhaid II - - - - - - - 360 - - - - - 363 723 361,50
42. 41. Herold, Matthias (E) Schönhaid II - - - - 361 - - - - - - - - - 361 361,00
43. 43. Tarant, Petr (E) Waldsassen - - - - - - 370 - - - 366 355 - 352 1443 360,75
44. 42. Ernstberger, Richard (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - - - - - - 361 360 721 360,50
45. 45. Sandner, Andreas (E) H.St. Fuchsmühl III - - - - 360 - - - - - 359 - - - 719 359,50
46. 46. Schuller, Stefanie (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - - 354 - - 364 - - 718 359,00
47. 47. Franz, Bianca (E) Schönhaid II - - - 362 - 354 - - - - - - - - 716 358,00
48. 49. Dietz, Peter (E) Konnersreuth II - - - - - - - - - - 347 - - - 347 347,00
49. 50. Stöckert, Alexandra (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - - - - 347 - - - 347 347,00
50. 48. Wittmann, Ludwig (E) Wildenau IV - - - 348 - - - - - - - - - 345 693 346,50
51. 51. Gmeiner, Sanja (E) Waldsassen - - - 342 - - - - - - - - - - 342 342,00
52. 52. Ulrich, Tobias (E) Liebenstein - - - - - - - - - 334 - - - - 334 334,00
53. 53. Wurmstein, Andrea (E) Waldsassen - - - - - - - 320 - - - - - - 320 320,00