A-Klasse
Wettkampf
19.04. 05.04. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Rögner, Engelbert Konnersreuth III 377 376 384 372 370 376 377 385 381 372 380 375 375 380 5280 377,14
2. 2. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I 386 377 368 379 380 376 362 364 377 373 368 373 366 367 5216 372,57
3. 3. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau IV 374 366 370 375 372 363 359 367 373 377 382 379 375 372 5204 371,71
4. 4. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I 373 367 366 368 366 359 362 371 373 375 365 370 360 364 5139 367,07
5. 5. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid II 370 359 368 357 374 364 368 371 369 363 372 361 366 372 5134 366,71
6. 6. Englmann, Svenja A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 367 352 367 355 362 365 365 372 367 367 363 361 368 372 5103 364,50
7. 7. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II 369 - 355 - - 361 366 361 364 363 356 368 358 361 3982 362,00
8. 8. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte II 361 356 360 364 371 365 352 - 360 - 365 363 363 362 4342 361,83
9. 11. Kamm, Klaus Königshütte II 350 355 354 - 359 358 363 376 369 360 356 357 363 370 4690 360,77
10. 10. Wittmann, Robert Wildenau IV 363 371 353 358 365 362 367 355 359 364 365 351 351 358 5042 360,14
11. 9. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II 357 339 361 362 - 364 363 365 364 357 368 361 363 353 4677 359,77
12. 12. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II 354 355 359 361 359 361 357 346 361 361 361 364 365 371 5035 359,64
13. 16. Schuller, Stefanie A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 364 364 - 322 362 363 348 369 360 368 - 351 - 381 3952 359,27
14. 14. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II 354 - 365 350 361 354 365 - 375 359 354 353 344 368 4302 358,50
15. 13. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II 374 359 356 - 350 352 347 361 362 363 361 360 358 347 4650 357,69
16. 15. Staufer, Friedrich Griesbach II 358 - 364 362 354 362 357 351 359 - 348 - - - 3215 357,22
17. 19. Brunner, Johann Wildenau IV 356 346 347 362 353 355 359 362 355 358 358 360 357 359 4987 356,21
18. 17. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 368 355 364 349 357 356 349 368 351 367 358 341 350 352 4985 356,07
19. 18. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth III 351 357 359 349 354 357 359 359 352 357 349 367 363 351 4984 356,00
20. 20. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach II 346 370 348 353 351 343 360 350 360 352 - 365 360 345 4603 354,08
21. 21. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I 353 348 350 359 359 368 356 350 348 346 355 356 352 353 4953 353,79
22. 22. Rosner, Astrid Königshütte II 365 359 366 335 355 342 349 350 356 355 346 346 338 364 4926 351,86
23. 23. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 360 358 356 343 355 357 354 346 345 354 349 334 343 360 4914 351,00
24. 24. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III 362 347 353 346 344 340 345 353 347 349 340 362 360 364 4912 350,86
25. 25. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II 362 347 347 349 354 353 346 355 344 352 349 339 343 357 4897 349,79
26. 26. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach II 354 351 343 350 354 350 334 340 345 353 365 340 353 356 4888 349,14
27. 27. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte II 359 341 347 - 353 335 356 335 350 361 342 337 358 - 4174 347,83
28. 28. Sandner, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III - - 340 355 348 356 - 327 359 332 349 332 365 345 3808 346,18
29. 30. Nitzl, Franz Konnersreuth III 336 354 350 349 341 352 347 358 340 350 348 350 322 - 4497 345,92
30. 31. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau IV 349 334 341 337 340 347 352 356 353 341 354 347 337 348 4836 345,43
31. 29. Zeitler, Florian H.St. Fuchsmühl III 342 358 - 347 - 348 - - 340 - 327 350 356 319 3087 343,00
32. 33. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV 336 351 343 364 332 342 345 318 333 342 342 349 355 349 4801 342,93
33. 32. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth III 354 345 346 340 326 342 342 340 348 340 352 351 340 328 4794 342,43
34. 35. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III 366 360 317 354 328 338 - 324 331 337 354 334 334 345 4422 340,15
35. 36. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I 332 361 333 334 353 330 338 337 335 343 342 338 337 347 4760 340,00
36. 34. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl III 342 334 339 345 342 344 - 348 346 347 340 - 323 321 4071 339,25
37. 37. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III 344 329 326 323 - 330 - 337 335 339 331 350 342 341 4027 335,58
38. 38. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV 329 315 342 330 303 345 318 327 347 351 341 347 353 338 4686 334,71
39. 39. Horn, Florian H.St. Fuchsmühl III - 279 219 228 271 263 - 287 297 309 280 - 280 - 2713 271,30
40. 40.                                
41. 41.                                
42. 42. Ernstberger, Richard (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 366 350 363 355 361 357 365 353 365 358 357 362 358 369 5039 359,93
43. 43. Robl, Michael (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - - - - 357 - 356 - 713 356,50
44. 44. Staufer, Martin (E) Griesbach - - - 351 - - - - 351 355 361 361 - - 1779 355,80
45. 45. Haberkorn, Thomas (E) Griesbach III 349 - 362 - - - - - - - - - - - 711 355,50
46. 53. Bindl, Christina (E) Konnersreuth IV - - - - - - 342 - - - - - - 363 705 352,50
47. 47. Schultes, Ludwig (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 336 358 333 346 350 357 356 353 362 364 355 351 348 356 4925 351,79
48. 46. Richtmann, Yvonne (E) Griesbach III - 360 - - 343 - - - - - - - - - 703 351,50
49. 48. Sporrer, Florian (E) Griesbach III - 349 - - - - - - - 352 - - - - 701 350,50
50. 49. Schuller, Carolin (E) Schönhaid III - - - - - 348 - - - - - - - - 348 348,00
51. 50. Stingl, Bernhard (E) Schönhaid III - - - - 350 - 345 - - - - - - - 695 347,50
52. 51. Stingl, Simone (E) Schönhaid III - - - - 346 - - - - - - - - - 346 346,00
53. 52. Gmeiner, Günther (E) Griesbach - - - - - - - - - - 349 347 340 330 1366 341,50
54. 55. Fischer, Jürgen (E) Schwarzenbach II - - - - - - - - - - - - 338 344 682 341,00
55. 54. Bauer, Jeanette H.St. Fuchsmühl III 354 326 - - - - - - - - - - - - 680 340,00
56. 56. Meißner, Christina (E) Schönhaid IV - 330 - - - - - - - - - - - - 330 330,00
57. 57. Härtl, Tanja (E) Schönhaid IV - - - 330 - - - - - - - - - - 330 330,00
58. 58. Sandner, Michael (E) H.St. Fuchsmühl - - - - - - - 321 298 296 314 306 - 320 1855 309,17
59. 59. Fröhlich, Bernd (E) H.St. Fuchsmühl - - - - - - - - - - - 278 - - 278 278,00