C-Klasse
Wettkampf
26.04. 12.04. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl V 340 367 347 358 349 F 362 371 358 371 354 364 F 365 4306 358,83
2. 2. Schiener, Wilhelm Plößberg II - F 357 361 355 360 348 332 F 366 359 - - 361 3199 355,44
3. 5. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II 351 352 359 F 358 351 353 346 364 358 F 351 356 357 4256 354,67
4. 3. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl V 353 362 353 352 347 F 353 362 352 355 359 353 F 353 4254 354,50
5. 6. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach II 363 345 F 360 335 367 359 339 358 F 352 356 361 - 3895 354,09
6. 7. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach II - 347 F 352 350 355 358 351 356 F 353 357 357 355 3891 353,73
7. 4. Kick, Peter Bärnau I 350 359 363 360 F 355 343 349 356 350 359 F 357 338 4239 353,25
8. 9. Robl, Albert Pechbrunn II 361 348 352 F 360 357 334 355 354 343 F 346 357 365 4232 352,67
9. 8. Schedl, Christian Bärnau I 343 353 335 355 F 352 349 361 355 358 357 F 353 358 4229 352,42
10. 10. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach II 348 351 F 348 354 353 341 333 353 F 346 366 353 352 4198 349,83
11. 12. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II 353 361 335 F 341 346 344 356 344 337 F 353 - 355 3825 347,73
12. 11. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II 342 F 341 344 350 348 348 345 F 358 - 349 - - 3125 347,22
13. 16. Müller, Irene Plößberg II 344 F 350 337 345 335 329 335 F 344 352 352 351 367 4141 345,08
14. 14. Braunert, Martin Bärnau I 343 346 348 353 F 346 344 342 333 355 340 F 339 345 4134 344,50
15. 13. Plobner, Gerhard Bärnau I 350 349 340 340 F 337 354 350 340 342 349 F 339 335 4125 343,75
16. 15. Zeitler, Klemens Pechbrunn II 352 350 337 F 343 349 351 358 334 332 F 330 - - 3436 343,60
17. 17. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl V 345 360 349 347 338 F 343 - 335 349 324 336 F 338 3764 342,18
18. 18. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein II - 344 353 342 331 333 F 338 347 357 342 334 - F 3421 342,10
19. 20. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach II 351 347 F 347 341 336 334 334 335 F 332 347 332 346 4082 340,17
20. 19. Schön, Marion Liebenstein II 341 347 327 345 339 343 F 339 - - 337 - 342 F 3060 340,00
21. 21. Schönberger, Melanie A.H. Fuchsmühl V 330 - 337 357 357 F 338 339 315 - 349 318 F 348 3388 338,80
22. 23. Walter, Susanne Wildenau V F 329 335 344 323 342 338 F 314 328 347 334 340 351 4025 335,42
23. 22. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein II - 287 337 335 346 358 F 357 - 332 331 333 337 F 3353 335,30
24. 24. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II 336 - 338 339 330 339 F 337 329 - - - 323 F 2671 333,88
25. 28. Pilz, Ortwin Bärnau I 331 320 - 318 F - 324 - 337 336 341 F 340 348 2995 332,78
26. 26. Ziegler, Markus Liebenstein II 324 343 331 312 320 342 F 337 338 334 - 328 341 F 3650 331,82
27. 25. Rosner, Josef Hundsbach II 331 329 F 323 331 341 330 333 - F - 348 - 312 2978 330,89
28. 27. Trisl, Kerstin Wildenau V F 318 344 337 - - 328 F 326 - 331 329 341 321 2975 330,56
29. 29. Hösl, Reinhold Plößberg II 310 F 319 314 344 337 335 315 F 343 328 325 334 325 3929 327,42
30. 30. Plobner, Giesela Bärnau I 322 - 328 - F - 320 330 - 329 331 F 324 335 2619 327,38
31. 31. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein II 308 333 305 312 329 355 F 324 348 329 344 - 301 F 3588 326,18
32. 32. Riebl, Stefan Wildenau V F 325 - - 320 - 319 F - - - - - - 964 321,33
33. 34. Trisl, Katharina Wildenau V F 302 302 - 313 326 325 F 322 327 322 - 322 341 3202 320,20
34. 33. Kraus, Stefan Plößberg II 316 F 315 324 317 329 317 - F - - - 310 - 2228 318,29
35. 35. Albrecht, Harald Wildenau V F 305 316 296 322 318 310 F 300 292 307 322 312 298 3698 308,17
36. 36. Albrecht, Florian Wildenau V F 294 323 293 327 288 270 F 311 314 306 298 - 296 3320 301,82
37. 37.                                
38. 38.                                
39. 39. Ernstberger, Johannes (E) Hundsbach III - - F - - - - - 388 F - - - - 388 388,00
40. 41. Friedrich, Uwe (E) Hundsbach III - - F 367 - - - - - F 372 365 370 367 1841 368,20
41. 40. Ernstberger, Tobias (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl - - - - - F - - - - 369 - F 355 724 362,00
42. 42. Burger, Katrin (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl - 362 - - - F - - - - - - F - 362 362,00
43. 43. Fleischer, Nicole (E) Pechbrunn - - - F - - - - - - F - 354 - 354 354,00
44. 44. Zeitler, Michael (E) Pechbrunn - - - - - - - - - - - 345 355 - 700 350,00
45. 45. Schicker, Andreas (E) Hundsbach III - - F - - 352 - - - F 347 - - - 699 349,50
46. 46. Fleischer, Katrin (E) Pechbrunn - - - F - - - - - - F - 349 - 349 349,00
47. 47. Bernreuther, Stephan (E) Hundsbach III 349 - F - 347 - - - - F - - - - 696 348,00
48. 48. Ziegler, Johannes (E) Liebenstein III 344 - - - - - F - - - - - - F 344 344,00
49. 49. Brunner, Angelika (E) Wildenau - - - - 340 - - - - - - - - - 340 340,00
50. 50. Englmann, Hubert (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl - - - - - F - 337 - - - - F - 337 337,00
51. 51. Heindl, Wolfgang (E) Pechbrunn II 326 322 - F 342 343 354 329 341 322 F - 336 326 3341 334,10
52. 52. Hindringer, Dominik (E) Pechbrunn II 327 332 316 F 343 335 312 339 339 342 F - - - 2985 331,67
53. 53. Zölch, Robert (E) Liebenstein - - - - - - - - - - - 331 - - 331 331,00
54. 55. Spörrer, Rupert (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl V 324 329 336 330 338 F 328 346 326 326 - 317 F - 3300 330,00
55. 56. Matthes, Peter (E) Pechbrunn - - 335 - - - - - - - - 321 - - 656 328,00
56. 57. Oppl, Josef (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl V 332 - 323 320 313 F 332 346 318 327 330 323 F 326 3590 326,36
57. 54. Rosner, Stefanie Hundsbach II - 355 F - - - 325 - - F - - 311 311 1302 325,50
58. 58. Peterhans, Markus (E) Hundsbach III - - F - - - - 322 - F - - - - 322 322,00
59. 60. Sladky, Michael (E) Plößberg 303 F - 303 - - 313 - F 332 - 314 335 349 2249 321,29
60. 59. Beer, Tobias (E) Liebenstein - - - - - - F - - 318 - - - F 318 318,00
61. 63. Röhl, Stefanie (E) Plößberg 286 F - - - 298 - 276 F - 288 300 308 321 2077 296,71
62. 61. Walter, Christopher (E) Wildenau F - - - - - - F 295 273 327 282 308 287 1772 295,33
63. 62. Bruischütz, Irmgard (E) Wildenau F - 293 - - - - F - - - - - - 293 293,00
64. 64. Wittmann, Corinna (E) Wildenau F - - 280 - 287 - F - - - 245 296 - 1108 277,00
65. 65. Stichert, Rupert (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl - - - - - F - - - 271 - - F - 271 271,00
66. 66. Nurtsch, Tina (E) Plößberg - F 277 - - - - 267 F - - - 238 - 782 260,67