D-Klasse
Wettkampf
26.04. 12.04. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Haubner, Katrin A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 369 382 372 370 F 351 - - - - - F - - 1844 368,80
2. 2. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach III 365 368 367 F 372 372 372 361 369 373 F - - - 3319 368,78
3. 3. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach III 351 357 363 F 363 368 360 360 363 376 F - - - 3261 362,33
4. 4. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III 339 355 366 358 335 369 F 356 354 366 365 365 359 F 4287 357,25
5. 5. Sporrer, Florian Griesbach III 345 - F 349 365 353 357 364 355 F 358 358 357 350 3911 355,55
6. 7. Richtmann, Yvonne Griesbach III 334 349 F 336 361 356 358 356 362 F 368 353 368 363 4264 355,33
7. 6. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach III - 358 350 F 361 355 357 362 359 348 F 350 351 347 3898 354,36
8. 8. Ernstberger, Tobias A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 333 339 351 348 F 345 - 355 356 369 362 F 367 359 3884 353,09
9. 9. Dressel, Jörg Mitterteich III 359 334 354 355 364 339 F 355 330 349 354 365 362 F 4220 351,67
10. 10. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach III 349 347 341 F 354 335 353 343 354 366 F 359 349 - 3850 350,00
11. 12. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II 331 F 334 340 354 348 340 351 F 359 360 350 364 367 4198 349,83
12. 11. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III 335 347 350 355 358 359 F 338 337 359 342 353 352 F 4185 348,75
13. 13. Haberkorn, Thomas Griesbach III 361 - F 343 355 354 357 351 326 F 346 344 338 352 3827 347,91
14. 14. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II 329 F 352 355 339 352 350 356 F 355 340 344 335 356 4163 346,92
15. 15. Schedl, Tobias Schwarzenbach II - 355 332 355 353 F 339 337 349 348 326 348 F 339 3781 343,73
16. 16. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III F 328 343 - 357 352 - F 345 319 346 348 354 332 3424 342,40
17. 17. Fischer, Jürgen Schwarzenbach II 350 338 335 331 337 F 328 336 356 351 340 345 F 337 4084 340,33
18. 20. Mark, Manuel Wondreb II 306 F 338 - 321 - 343 - F 364 - 351 349 340 2712 339,00
19. 19. Schmeller, Andreas Tirschenreuth III F 323 326 349 339 336 347 F 352 348 333 341 - 329 3723 338,45
20. 18. Englmann, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 325 335 344 343 F - 340 357 338 - 336 F - 322 3040 337,78
21. 21. Steinwasser, Peter Tirschenreuth III F 348 337 351 - - - F - - 315 - - - 1351 337,75
22. 23. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach III 339 311 329 F 345 333 341 332 347 335 F 331 349 338 4030 335,83
23. 22. Birner, Benedikt Wondreb II 349 F 285 - 335 339 345 343 F 346 340 - 344 329 3355 335,50
24. 24. Wölfl, Alexander Wondreb II 350 F 334 337 330 334 324 323 F 341 339 319 344 345 4020 335,00
25. 26. Seitz, Sieglinde Schwarzenbach II 330 321 317 331 329 F 333 327 340 345 338 343 F 338 3992 332,67
26. 25. Dietl, Ramona Tirschenreuth III F 353 337 337 339 341 - F 323 323 345 315 311 328 3652 332,00
27. 27. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II 325 F 342 321 315 322 331 338 F 356 326 338 300 - 3614 328,55
28. 29. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach II 339 335 320 326 283 F 301 320 336 355 337 322 F 365 3939 328,25
29. 28. Jobst, Werner Griesbach III - 312 F 317 - 326 336 - - F 343 - 324 - 1958 326,33
30. 30. Bartl, Johannes Tirschenreuth III F 317 335 312 322 327 312 F 329 302 342 342 322 343 3905 325,42
31. 31. Schwägerl, Dietmar Griesbach III 329 313 F 312 335 323 303 327 318 F 323 307 332 348 3870 322,50
32. 32. Steiner, Markus Mitterteich III 322 313 316 282 318 334 F 322 311 303 320 312 - F 3453 313,91
33. 33. Richtmann, Elisabeth Schwarzenbach II 300 308 319 333 313 F 317 315 300 319 323 297 F 303 3747 312,25
34. 34. Thoma, Edgar A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - 326 - - F 320 305 - 291 - - F 314 - 1556 311,20
35. 35. Schön, Manuel Griesbach III 327 291 F 304 299 294 - - - F - - - - 1515 303,00
36. 36. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich III 322 298 276 - - - F - - 311 - - - F 1207 301,75
37. 37. Richtmann, Thomas Schwarzenbach II 309 330 308 299 300 F 312 278 277 269 297 295 F 316 3590 299,17
38. 38. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 265 275 276 280 F - - - - - - F 304 301 1701 283,50
39. 39.                                
40. 40.                                
41. 58. Michl, Roland (E) Tirschenreuth F - - - - - - F - - - - - 374 374 374,00
42. 41. Ernstberger, Bernhard (E) Hundsbach IV 345 - - F - - - - - - F 357 359 361 1422 355,50
43. 42. Burger, Katrin (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - - 344 357 F 345 - 362 342 - - F 343 - 2093 348,83
44. 43. Rosner, Bruno (E) Hundsbach IV - - - F - - - - - - F 344 351 341 1036 345,33
45. 44. Raschke, Werner (E) Tirschenreuth F - - - - - - F - - - - 344 - 344 344,00
46. 45. Schmeller, Bianca (E) Griesbach III - - F - - - - - - F - - 330 - 330 330,00
47. 46. Zeus, Anja (E) Tirschenreuth F - - - - 327 330 - - - - - - - 657 328,50
48. 47. Franz, Tobias (E) Mitterteich III - - 313 324 337 336 F 323 - - 327 338 - F 2298 328,29
49. 48. Hilgarth, Siegbert (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - - - - - - 342 312 - - - F - - 654 327,00
50. 49. Kraus, Stefan (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - 326 325 - F - - - - - - F - - 651 325,50
51. 50. Schicker, Michael (E) Hundsbach IV - - - F - - - - - - F 333 316 - 649 324,50
52. 51. Köstler, Gerd (E) Wondreb - F - 314 - 327 - 306 F - 342 - - 327 1616 323,20
53. 52. Sieber, Marcel (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - - - 290 - 320 296 312 319 323 317 F - 316 2493 311,63
54. 53. Jost, Alexander (E) Mitterteich III - - - - 322 329 F - 257 - - 316 330 F 1554 310,80
55. 54. Betz, Benjamin (E) A.H. Fuchsmühl VII - - - - - 307 301 300 280 317 321 - 333 313 2472 309,00
56. 55. Thiermann Thomas (E) Tirschenreuth F - - - - - 299 F - - - - - - 299 299,00
57. 56. Faget, Hans (E) Tirschenreuth F - - - - - 282 F - - - - - - 282 282,00
58. 57. Franz, Johannes (E) Mitterteich III - 276 - - - - F - - - - - - F 276 276,00
59. 59.