E-Klasse
Wettkampf
19.04. 05.04. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 2. Michl, Roland Tirschenreuth IV - 342 342 359 F 367 348 356 350 347 356 F 351 369 3887 353,36
2. 1. Raschke, Werner Tirschenreuth IV 352 - 355 363 F 345 361 356 352 337 355 F 351 344 3871 351,91
3. 3. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn III 346 349 335 348 352 348 F 345 356 343 361 355 353 F 4191 349,25
4. 4. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach IV 341 361 351 338 339 F - 336 339 347 346 341 F 343 3782 343,82
5. 5. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV 340 335 333 354 330 F 345 353 - - 349 350 F - 3089 343,22
6. 8. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth IV F 337 312 334 349 328 328 F 350 360 357 345 340 362 4102 341,83
7. 6. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III 343 323 358 F 357 338 314 348 348 358 F 340 339 330 4096 341,33
8. 7. Meißner, Christina Schönhaid IV 338 F - 341 342 - 342 331 F 339 348 344 - - 2725 340,63
9. 10. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid IV 347 F - - 327 333 - 352 F 340 317 - 347 349 2712 339,00
10. 11. Raschke, Benjamin Mähring III 351 333 338 F 339 345 311 340 336 347 F 327 346 354 4067 338,92
11. 9. Schön, Christian Schönhaid IV 337 F 341 338 - 325 347 - F - 344 - 338 - 2370 338,57
12. 12. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn III 324 326 313 337 330 352 F 328 339 354 346 348 347 F 4044 337,00
13. 14. König, Jürgen Tirschenreuth IV - 340 328 336 F 350 327 326 324 340 332 F 348 347 3698 336,18
14. 13. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn III 336 332 335 327 334 349 F 328 343 336 327 347 338 F 4032 336,00
15. 15. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn III 333 320 346 331 336 338 F 323 328 334 325 334 - F 3648 331,64
16. 17. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid IV 313 F 322 - 341 336 316 319 F 336 - 345 335 351 3314 331,40
17. 16. Görl, Matthias Pechbrunn III 322 337 315 314 331 325 F 348 329 348 343 326 338 F 3976 331,33
18. 18. Rosner, Lorenz Hundsbach IV 338 338 335 323 293 F 328 337 326 342 331 329 F 335 3955 329,58
19. 19. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach IV 318 334 333 326 330 F 335 329 326 345 322 316 F - 3614 328,55
20. 20. Hart, Walter Konnersreuth IV F 347 322 - 338 - 332 F 322 308 - - - - 1969 328,17
21. 23. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein III 325 - F 341 320 332 - 309 333 F 325 339 315 332 3271 327,10
22. 21. Haberkorn, Willi Tirschenreuth IV 333 342 321 319 F - 322 333 323 324 319 F 332 328 3596 326,91
23. 22. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth IV 305 320 326 341 F 333 324 328 329 348 318 F 322 318 3912 326,00
24. 24. Meierl, Volker Schönhaid IV 333 F 332 321 325 333 321 319 F - 332 304 329 335 3584 325,82
25. 25. Meißner, Markus Schönhaid IV - - 330 308 326 - - - F 340 314 320 - 328 2266 323,71
26. 27. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein III 329 329 F 301 287 324 326 341 340 F 330 319 306 339 3871 322,58
27. 26. Lippert, Sebastian Mähring III 335 304 327 F 307 335 311 339 329 316 F - 318 315 3536 321,45
28. 29. Raschke, Jennifer Mähring III 325 339 289 F - 321 309 314 - 337 F 332 322 325 3213 321,30
29. 28. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein III - 333 F 316 328 338 318 304 298 F - - 333 - 2568 321,00
30. 31. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach IV - 300 313 - 329 F 335 321 311 324 - - F 327 2560 320,00
31. 32. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth IV F 298 306 318 322 320 318 F 312 332 331 321 314 330 3822 318,50
32. 30. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein III 284 311 F 322 299 311 314 321 327 F 340 340 341 309 3819 318,25
33. 33. Dietz, Martin Konnersreuth IV F 329 324 - - - 291 F 321 324 - 333 291 - 2213 316,14
34. 34. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein III 325 331 F 319 - 308 287 305 304 F 308 337 328 315 3467 315,18
35. 35. Dobler, Michaela Tirschenreuth IV 304 298 - 315 F 310 279 - 299 - - F - - 1805 300,83
36. 36. Kraus, Marco Mähring III 304 290 285 F 315 301 274 311 291 303 F 293 287 318 3572 297,67
37. 37. Siller, Alexander Hundsbach IV 311 297 296 308 272 F - - 287 292 - - F 305 2368 296,00
38. 38. Beer, Dominik Mähring III 258 - 291 F 201 300 268 322 293 318 F 296 330 328 3205 291,36
39. 39. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth IV F 241 246 264 280 263 252 F - 263 278 304 264 299 2954 268,55
40. 40.                                
41. 41.                                
42. 42. Schubert, Christian (E) Tirschenreuth IV - - - - F - - - - - - F 352 337 689 344,50
43. 43. Zintl, Christian (E) Schönhaid IV - F - - - 340 - - F - - - - 332 672 336,00
44. 44. Grüner, Richard Liebenstein III 315 344 F - - - - - - F - - - - 659 329,50
45. 45. Ziegler, Markus Liebenstein III 328 - F - - - - - - F - - - - 328 328,00
46. 48. Walenta, Frank (E) Konnersreuth IV F - - - - 305 - - - - 314 340 335 333 1627 325,40
47. 46. Sölch, Konrad (E) Konnersreuth IV F - 329 - - - - F 321 - - - - - 650 325,00
48. 47. Scholz, Alexander (E) Schönhaid IV - F - 305 - 320 310 - F 330 327 339 341 310 2582 322,75
49. 49. Schicker, Michael (E) Hundsbach IV - - - - - F - - - - 325 316 F 320 961 320,33
50. 52. Burger, Josef (E) Konnersreuth IV F - - 329 301 317 301 F 307 - 320 322 - 327 2524 315,50
51. 50. Köppl, Theresia (E) Schönhaid IV - - - - 315 - - - F - - - - - 315 315,00
52. 51. Schmid, Alfons (E) Pechbrunn III - - - - - - F - - - - - 315 F 315 315,00
53. 53. Rustler, Reinhard (E) Hundsbach IV - - - - - F - - - - 292 329 F 302 923 307,67
54. 54. Schneider, Michael (E) Schönhaid IV 307 F - - - - - - F - - - - - 307 307,00
55. 55. Thoma, Stefan (E) Schönhaid IV - F 306 - - - - - F - - - - - 306 306,00
56. 56. Kutzer, Matthias (E) Pechbrunn III 303 285 287 286 339 277 F 308 - 305 332 311 327 F 3360 305,45
57. 57. Malzer, Jürgen (E) Konnersreuth IV F - - 330 297 292 - F - 316 293 - 293 309 2130 304,29
58. 58. Thiermann, Thomas (E) Tirschenreuth IV - 293 - - F - - 308 - 307 - F - - 908 302,67
59. 59. Bindl, Max Konnersreuth IV F 300 - 303 - - - F - - - - - - 603 301,50
60. 60. Schmidkonz Gerhard (E) Liebenstein III - - F 289 293 - 292 - 317 F - - 312 - 1503 300,60
61. 61. Köppl, Thorsten (E) Schönhaid IV - F - - - - - 296 F - - - - - 296 296,00
62. 62. Gmeiner, Bettina (E) Schönhaid IV - F - - - - - - F - - - 283 - 283 283,00
63. 63. Marschall, Reinhold (E) Hundsbach IV 276 - - - - F - - - - - - F - 276 276,00
64. 64. Härtl, Matthias (E) Schönhaid IV - F - - - - - 259 F - - - - - 259 259,00
65. 65. Beer, Andreas (E) Mähring - - - F - - - - - - F 232 - - 232 232,00