Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
26.04. 12.04. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Zölch, Thomas Liebenstein I 372 F 358 356 359 364 359 364 F 367 356 370 - 353 3978 361,64
2. 2. Thoma, Armin Tirschenreuth II 361 356 F 364 363 362 355 365 357 F 347 354 361 353 4298 358,17
3. 3. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II 355 353 F 370 357 361 358 - 356 F 361 352 362 354 3939 358,09
4. 4. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II 363 362 F 355 355 355 347 349 354 F 365 361 358 354 4278 356,50
5. 6. Greil, Hubert Schönhaid I 358 349 361 - - F 347 359 359 357 357 354 F 363 3564 356,40
6. 7. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II - 348 - F 359 356 356 343 369 357 F 355 368 348 3559 355,90
7. 9. Herold, Bernhard Schönhaid I 354 353 353 346 356 F - 363 - 355 348 - F - 2828 353,50
8. 10. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid I 346 353 340 354 355 F 350 361 360 356 348 355 F 354 4232 352,67
9. 5. Träger, Ralph Waldsassen I F - 341 359 376 353 357 F 352 346 341 353 354 342 3874 352,18
10. 8. Bergauer, Dominik Waldsassen I F 349 361 371 349 345 347 F - 350 - 355 339 - 3166 351,78
11. 11. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II 365 348 365 F 349 349 341 362 356 347 F 337 338 364 4221 351,75
12. 12. Weiß, Bernd Tirschenreuth II - 346 F 362 347 337 361 350 352 F 346 358 359 351 3869 351,73
13. 13. Friedl, Alexander Mitterteich III 346 360 338 350 352 352 F 352 353 349 351 356 360 F 4219 351,58
14. 14. Reif, Hermann Schönhaid I 356 358 351 357 359 F 350 343 344 351 340 347 F 349 4205 350,42
15. 16. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich III 359 353 349 355 353 341 F 344 353 350 342 350 - F 3849 349,91
16. 17. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III 349 339 364 344 344 364 F - 340 354 344 - - F 3142 349,11
17. 15. Neubauer, Wolfgang Liebenstein I 343 F 355 356 352 357 336 357 F 357 341 349 349 331 4183 348,58
18. 20. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II 353 349 356 F 342 349 346 345 343 342 F 338 354 354 4171 347,58
19. 21. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II 353 345 347 340 F 354 346 348 335 347 350 F 348 354 4167 347,25
20. 19. Schneider, Werner Mitterteich II 342 361 357 F 360 356 311 - - - F 341 341 345 3114 346,00
21. 23. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein I 346 F 356 359 343 339 351 345 F 340 332 343 359 338 4151 345,92
22. 22. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth II 342 357 F 346 338 352 337 355 343 F 346 344 343 339 4142 345,17
23. 25. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III 344 332 335 361 345 337 F 345 339 347 353 356 347 F 4141 345,08
24. 24. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II 337 352 349 355 F 348 339 336 344 345 337 F 345 343 4130 344,17
25. 18. Jahn, Friedrich Tirschenreuth II 343 354 F 351 342 355 339 357 348 F 334 355 307 - 3785 344,09
26. 27. Schön, Bernhard Liebenstein I 340 F 341 340 345 332 334 336 F 351 351 351 352 339 4112 342,67
27. 30. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II 348 349 342 345 F 340 337 336 350 325 - F 346 - 3418 341,80
28. 29. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II 335 355 343 F 342 - 346 338 343 329 F - - - 2731 341,38
29. 28. Birner, Karl Waldsassen I F 347 350 - 340 338 342 F 335 336 346 344 333 344 3755 341,36
30. 26. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II 351 342 346 F 354 338 332 337 343 340 F 339 316 346 4084 340,33
31. 33. Muckenschnabl, Otto Liebenstein I 339 F 320 - 335 - - 338 F 345 341 335 354 - 2707 338,38
32. 32. Weiss, Otto Mitterteich III 348 347 340 323 - - F 336 346 342 329 334 336 F 3381 338,10
33. 35. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen I F 332 341 329 336 317 343 F 343 357 338 318 343 358 4055 337,92
34. 36. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen I F - 327 - - - - F 340 - - - - 345 1012 337,33
35. 31. Franke, Petra Mitterteich II 354 - 342 F - 335 - 349 335 316 F 341 327 324 3023 335,89
36. 34. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen I F 329 340 330 344 - 334 F 344 327 335 322 311 345 3661 332,82
37. 37. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III 309 - - - 334 340 F 340 341 351 - 318 320 F 2653 331,63
38. 39. Klarner, Marc Wiesau II 328 - - 316 F - - - - - 346 F - - 990 330,00
39. 38. Bertelshofer, Alexander Mitterteich III - 335 343 327 328 - F 316 - - 326 334 322 F 2631 328,88
40. 40. Prösl, Stefan Liebenstein I 285 F 306 321 307 314 322 285 F 301 298 294 326 295 3654 304,50
41. 41.                                
42. 42.                                
43. 43. Puss, Harald (E) Schönhaid I 364 351 341 358 363 F 360 354 334 370 365 344 F 357 4261 355,08
44. 44. Bächer, Katrin (E) Schönhaid I - 353 353 352 - F 338 358 348 349 - 371 F 358 3180 353,33
45. 51. Kannenberg, Dieter (E) Waldsassen I F 340 - - - - - F - - - - 365 354 1059 353,00
46. 45. Henning, Rainer (E) Tirschenreuth II 351 - F - - - - - - F - - - - 351 351,00
47. 46. Schöner, (E) Tirschenreuth II - - F - - - - 351 - F - - - - 351 351,00
48. 47. Bartos, Siegward (E) Wiesau II - - - 359 F 348 - 345 352 345 351 F 349 340 2789 348,63
49. 48. Gmeiner, Bettina (E) Schönhaid I - - - 343 - F - - - - 350 - F - 693 346,50
50. 50. König, Florian (E) Wiesau II - - 344 - F - - - - - 348 F - - 692 346,00
51. 49. Bächer, Georg (E) Schönhaid - - - - - F - - 339 - - 352 F 345 1036 345,33
52. 53. Penzkofer, Otto (E) Wiesau II 327 - - - F - - - - - - F - - 327 327,00
53. 55. Bächer, Josef (E) Schönhaid I - - - - 320 F - - - - - - F - 320 320,00
54. 56. Döll, Horst (E) Waldsassen I F 325 - 311 - - - F - - - - - - 636 318,00
55. 59. Schütt, Hans (E) Waldsassen I F - - - - - - F - - 318 - - - 318 318,00
56. 52. Schraml, Marco (E) Wiesau II - 335 - - F - - - - - - F - 300 635 317,50
57. 54. Sirtl, Thomas (E) Wiesau II - - - - - F 310 330 318 324 308 - 298 320 2208 315,43
58. 57. Heinl, Stefan (E) Waldsassen I F - - - 312 - - F - - - - - - 312 312,00
59. 58. Bächer, Martin (E) Schönhaid I - - - - 310 F - - - - - - F - 310 310,00