Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 21. Sep. 2003
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Schönhaid I : A.H. Fuchsmühl III 1467 : 1480 Mähring I : Pechbrunn I 1497 : 1452 Schwarzenbach I : Konnersreuth III 1431 : 1458
H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Konnersreuth I 1440 : 1454 Plößberg I : Hundsbach I 1444 : 1495 Wildenau IV : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1438 : 1482
Liebenstein I : Königshütte I 1443 : 1472 Tirschenreuth II : Großensees II 1488 : 1399 H.St. Fuchsmühl III : Griesbach II 1331 : 1378
Wildenau III : Waldsassen I 1438 : 1476 Konnersreuth II : Mitterteich II 1450 : 1471 Schönhaid II : Königshütte II 1457 : 1464
1. A.H. Fuchsmühl III 24 : 4 20898 1. Hundsbach I 24 : 4 20615 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 20 : 8 20235
2. Konnersreuth I 18 : 10 20610 2. Mähring I 22 : 6 20544 2. Konnersreuth III 20 : 8 20097
3. Waldsassen I 18 : 10 20610 3. Tirschenreuth II 22 : 6 20532 3. Schwarzenbach I 20 : 8 20066
4. Schönhaid I 16 : 12 20736 4. Konnersreuth II 14 : 14 20281 4. Schönhaid II 18 : 10 20184
5. Königshütte I 14 : 14 20766 5. Pechbrunn I 12 : 16 20385 5. Wildenau IV 14 : 14 20149
6. Wildenau III 10 : 18 20572 6. Plößberg I 12 : 16 20322 6. Königshütte II 12 : 16 20065
7. Liebenstein I 8 : 20 20083 7. Mitterteich II 4 : 24 20159 7. Griesbach II 8 : 20 19850
8. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 4 : 24 18974 8. Großensees II 2 : 26 19701 8. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 0 : 26 17495
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Großensees III : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1432 : 1415 Plößberg II : Pechbrunn II 1402 : 1403 Wondreb II : Hundsbach III 1408 : 1387
Königshütte III : Wondreb I 1341 : 1466 Wildenau V : Hundsbach II 1311 : 1420 Tirschenreuth III : Griesbach III 1378 : 1413
Groschlattengrün I : Mähring II 1345 : 1393 Bärnau I : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1389 : 1421 A.H. Fuchsmühl VII : Schwarzenbach II 1310 : 1379
Schönhaid III : Wiesau I 1400 : 1416 Liebenstein II : : Mitterteich III : :
1. Wondreb I 28 : 0 20446 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 18 : 6 16842 1. Hundsbach III 22 : 2 17124
2. Großensees III 19 : 9 19932 2. Hundsbach II 16 : 8 16990 2. Wondreb II 16 : 8 16589
3. Mähring II 18 : 10 19741 3. Bärnau I 16 : 8 16746 3. Mitterteich III 16 : 8 16580
4. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 17 : 11 19835 4. Pechbrunn II 14 : 10 16838 4. Griesbach III 14 : 10 16536
5. Wiesau I 16 : 12 19697 5. Plößberg II 10 : 14 16306 5. Schwarzenbach II 10 : 14 16167
6. Schönhaid III 10 : 18 19444 6. Liebenstein II 10 : 14 16284 6. A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 4 : 20 15905
7. Königshütte III 4 : 24 18982 7. Wildenau V 0 : 24 15531 7. Tirschenreuth III 2 : 22 16126
8. Groschlattengrün I 0 : 28 17328
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Schönhaid IV : Mähring III 1367 : 1337 Liebenstein I : Mitterteich II 1361 : 1412 Schönhaid II : Waldsassen II 1340 : 1299
Konnersreuth IV : Liebenstein III 1352 : 1295 Waldsassen I : Tirschenreuth II 1402 : 1412 Wiesau III : Tirschenreuth IV 1321 : 1353
Tirschenreuth IV : Hundsbach IV 1397 : 1325 Wiesau II : Schönhaid I 1357 : 1432 Mähring I : Tirschenreuth III 1429 : 1384
Pechbrunn III : : Mitterteich III : :
1. Tirschenreuth IV 22 : 2 16404 1. Tirschenreuth II 22 : 2 17132 1. Mähring I 18 : 2 14041
2. Pechbrunn III 20 : 4 16342 2. Schönhaid I 22 : 2 17102 2. Tirschenreuth III 16 : 4 13942
3. Schönhaid IV 14 : 10 16095 3. Mitterteich II 16 : 8 16860 3. Tirschenreuth IV 12 : 8 13644
4. Hundsbach IV 12 : 12 16109 4. Liebenstein I 10 : 14 16794 4. Waldsassen II 6 : 14 13238
5. Mähring III 8 : 16 15853 5. Mitterteich III 8 : 16 16727 5. Schönhaid II 4 : 16 13232
6. Konnersreuth IV 8 : 16 15712 6. Wiesau II 6 : 18 16498 6. Wiesau III 4 : 16 13057
7. Liebenstein III 0 : 24 15586 7. Waldsassen I 0 : 24 16606