Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
04.04. 21.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I 386 388 391 387 387 384 389 385 382 390 390 390 391 389 5429 387,79
2. 2. Haberberger, Ulli Waldsassen I 384 376 388 389 370 390 382 386 379 390 383 381 384 381 5363 383,07
3. 3. Bauer, Joachim Griesbach I 384 384 389 387 387 382 380 375 379 383 387 378 374 385 5354 382,43
4. 4. Beer, Andrè Griesbach I 377 380 378 375 382 378 388 391 384 381 385 388 379 383 5349 382,07
5. 5. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I 379 377 386 383 381 376 370 377 379 381 380 382 378 380 5309 379,21
6. 6. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau III 362 381 373 385 371 383 369 380 376 376 376 381 379 378 5270 376,43
7. 8. Vondrashova, Michaela Waldsassen I 376 - 373 352 376 374 373 382 380 385 378 377 378 385 4889 376,08
8. 7. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I 372 368 369 375 381 385 366 375 379 379 381 380 381 372 5263 375,93
9. 9. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I 375 380 368 375 380 373 370 387 371 - 373 375 375 374 4876 375,08
10. 11. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein I 384 377 372 379 378 371 384 372 372 367 375 372 364 380 5247 374,79
11. 10. Koch, Christian Waldsassen I 380 375 377 371 375 377 367 367 378 378 378 376 371 370 5240 374,29
12. 13. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I 359 367 377 373 378 371 377 381 379 376 376 372 370 382 5238 374,14
13. 12. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I 382 378 377 - 374 374 365 368 378 367 372 375 375 376 4861 373,92
14. 14. Haberkorn, Nicole Griesbach I 378 380 369 375 371 359 370 - 368 378 370 380 374 381 4853 373,31
15. 15. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I 380 366 372 369 378 363 - 364 378 376 379 369 372 372 4838 372,15
16. 17. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau III 373 369 374 371 371 371 374 366 379 366 362 364 378 368 5186 370,43
17. 16. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein I 374 368 370 371 367 376 366 367 370 373 370 378 368 366 5184 370,29
18. 20. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III 370 363 366 368 357 370 373 371 367 370 375 377 373 377 5177 369,79
19. 19. Heinzl, Hubert Waldsassen I 366 378 364 369 375 363 372 366 373 368 369 372 366 372 5173 369,50
20. 18. Kamm, Elfriede Königshütte I 353 371 371 377 367 371 372 372 370 372 367 376 368 362 5169 369,21
21. 21. Paschke, Michaela Königshütte I 365 - 364 367 361 364 373 357 368 371 367 - 370 375 4402 366,83
22. 22. Paschke, Franz Königshütte I 371 365 364 373 368 360 362 363 364 363 363 365 367 373 5121 365,79
23. 23. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I 353 370 373 368 354 369 362 369 367 355 374 365 357 356 5092 363,71
24. 25. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I 367 350 364 370 370 357 358 363 362 363 375 364 346 366 5075 362,50
25. 26. Falk, Mario Schönhaid I 363 - 349 368 364 360 368 355 359 369 364 360 365 362 4706 362,00
26. 24. Werner, Anita Griesbach I 364 368 368 363 367 364 364 359 369 372 353 360 346 347 5064 361,71
27. 27. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth I 366 358 358 363 363 360 - 364 372 357 361 350 359 363 4694 361,08
28. 28. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I 368 361 352 367 362 361 366 365 349 359 361 355 364 363 5053 360,93
29. 29. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid I 352 360 360 353 - 363 360 362 - 355 346 - 348 359 3918 356,18
30. 30. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III 359 353 361 341 353 354 357 352 355 346 345 353 353 358 4940 352,86
31. 31. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein I 327 342 354 347 360 351 351 326 - - - 340 - 344 3442 344,20
32. 32.                                
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35. Rögner, Engelbert Konnersreuth II             375               375 375,00
36. 36. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid II             361         383     744 372,00
37. 37. Jezberova, Pavla Waldsassen I   367                         367 367,00
38. 38. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach                   363   363     726 363,00
39. 39. Schuller, Marion Königshütte I   371                   353     724 362,00
40. 40. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II     362     362                 724 362,00
41. 41. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II               362             362 362,00
42. 42. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II                 362           362 362,00
43. 44. Dostler, Stephan Hundsbach II   376   332                 358 358 1424 356,00
44. 43. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II   364     347                   711 355,50
45. 45. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach                     355       355 355,00
46. 46. Schön, Marion Liebenstein II                     358   349   707 353,50
47. 47. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach IV         350   365 344 346 353         1758 351,60
48. 48. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein II                 353 350         703 351,50
49. 49. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth III       348                     348 348,00
50. 50.                                
51. 51.                                
52. 52.                                
53. 53.                                
54. 54.                                
55. 55.