Gauliga
Wettkampf
11.04. 21.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Michl, Roland Tirschenreuth II 376 374 374 381 381 379 389 381 384 388 380 380 386 388 5341 381,50
2. 2. Rögner, Engelbert Konnersreuth II 378 373 379 379 372 370 381 380 376 378 375 380 380 378 5279 377,07
3. 3. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II 385 375 371 380 373 381 384 381 371 377 373 379 366 376 5272 376,57
4. 4. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I 381 380 372 377 371 376 378 371 365 378 379 377 373 379 5257 375,50
5. 5. Ernstberger, Daniel H.St. Fuchsmühl II 362 370 378 371 377 366 376 369 373 382 374 375 381 380 5234 373,86
6. 7. Dybicki, Uwe Mähring I 374 377 371 377 377 379 373 371 377 368 365 368 368 383 5228 373,43
7. 6. Englmann, Svenja A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - 374 359 373 369 375 378 373 374 381 364 382 370 4472 372,67
8. 9. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I 371 380 376 374 378 386 373 358 360 367 361 363 375 379 5201 371,50
9. 8. Schuller, Stefanie A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 372 373 376 372 365 359 367 370 373 378 375 369 374 374 5197 371,21
10. 11. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I 370 366 372 370 366 376 371 370 366 364 370 369 379 377 5186 370,43
11. 10. Beer, Dieter Mähring I 372 372 367 376 370 375 375 361 359 373 372 372 366 370 5180 370,00
12. 12. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I 376 372 358 373 361 377 373 372 351 366 369 - 368 377 4793 368,69
13. 13. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II 361 364 360 375 372 376 372 372 364 368 360 370 368 373 5155 368,21
14. 14. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II 374 359 361 - - 376 - - - - 367 364 373 - 2574 367,71
15. 15. Mörtl-Wurdack, Christine Mitterteich II - - 363 367 364 371 368 374 362 368 - - - 359 3296 366,22
16. 16. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I 360 366 356 364 369 377 360 365 367 368 369 369 356 368 5114 365,29
17. 17. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II 370 337 370 370 371 365 373 363 357 367 363 374 - 358 4738 364,46
18. 18. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II 363 361 369 362 362 362 368 370 371 348 367 361 367 357 5088 363,43
19. 19. Rössler, Andreas Pechbrunn I 354 364 366 362 370 360 366 360 362 372 363 356 368 362 5085 363,21
20. 23. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II 355 - - 366 365 367 355 359 363 371 371 353 355 374 4354 362,83
21. 21. Urbanczyk, Karsten Pechbrunn I 363 359 368 364 360 358 366 349 362 358 357 371 374 367 5076 362,57
22. 20. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II 366 351 369 356 360 358 369 356 361 375 372 361 359 360 5073 362,36
23. 22. Beer, Cordula Mähring I 361 365 365 369 360 370 356 358 365 371 355 368 345 365 5073 362,36
24. 25. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II 360 361 359 363 364 - 365 366 357 359 - 362 361 366 4343 361,92
25. 24. Dietz, Peter Konnersreuth II 365 368 357 362 361 - 367 356 360 369 356 357 363 - 4341 361,75
26. 26. Schraml, Marco H.St. Fuchsmühl II 363 350 367 355 365 354 368 322 - 353 377 369 367 363 4673 359,46
27. 27. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 359 356 356 356 360 349 352 351 363 372 362 344 357 349 4986 356,14
28. 29. Weiß, Werner Konnersreuth II 349 329 347 356 352 366 348 375 - 357 357 339 361 355 4591 353,15
29. 28. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 371 356 348 353 354 364 348 345 361 345 344 343 358 - 4590 353,08
30. 30. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II 358 364 - 367 347 359 347 348 335 338 350 356 353 353 4575 351,92
31. 31. Beer, Maria Mähring I 354 358 342 348 - 357 350 349 359 348 340 356 352 343 4556 350,46
32. 32. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg I 359 361 347 331 - - 344 361 364 338 346 341 354 347 4193 349,42
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatzschützen:                                
35. 35. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth III     371                       371 371,00
36. 36. Sandner, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III                 368           368 368,00
37. 37. Krasser, Karl     Mitterteich II       371 370 365 369 361 363 367   365 372 366 3669 366,90
38. 39. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II           361                 361 361,00
39. 48. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth III                           361 361 361,00
40. 38. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 365                         356 721 360,50
41. 40. Ott, Manfred Mähring II         359                   359 359,00
42. 41. Krasser, Karl jun. Mitterteich III 351 364                         715 357,50
43. 42. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl IV   354                         354 354,00
44. 43. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III           353                 353 353,00
45. 44. Dressel, Jörg Mitterteich III   364 345               342       1051 350,33
46. 45. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II         343             354     697 348,50
47. 46. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III                         334   334 334,00
48. 47. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth IV                 333           333 333,00
49. 49.                                
50. 50.                                
51. 51.                                
52. 52.                                
53. 53.                                
54. 54.                                
55. 55.