A-Klasse
Wettkampf
11.04. 28.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I 372 377 376 371 372 374 372 376 373 380 373 377 377 373 5243 374,50
2. 2. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II 367 373 372 378 373 377 374 360 373 366 373 369 377 362 5194 371,00
3. 3. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I 361 363 380 366 376 370 367 366 359 368 371 369 373 367 5156 368,29
4. 4. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid II 370 359 367 370 372 363 361 373 360 371 369 364 370 372 5141 367,21
5. 6. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I 363 362 352 376 369 357 352 373 370 374 358 372 370 374 5122 365,86
6. 5. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth III 374 361 357 373 366 372 365 372 367 367 358 363 356 368 5119 365,64
7. 7. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I 364 370 354 365 373 362 366 366 358 352 368 365 374 372 5109 364,93
8. 8. Stengl, Petra Wondreb I 355 367 361 362 372 363 354 354 369 367 368 365 369 368 5094 363,86
9. 9. Walter, Susanne Wildenau IV 363 355 - 347 363 360 367 344 368 368 378 376 367 373 4729 363,77
10. 10. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II 365 - 369 361 366 362 363 - 369 364 349 350 360 370 4348 362,33
11. 11. Kamm, Klaus Königshütte II 367 359 356 363 - 367 363 367 361 368 342 350 368 369 4700 361,54
12. 12. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb I 360 371 332 343 348 347 360 378 370 363 370 367 376 - 4685 360,38
13. 13. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II 360 365 368 352 364 356 352 354 352 350 373 363 361 360 5030 359,29
14. 15. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II 352 358 354 361 356 360 354 353 371 365 360 363 348 361 5016 358,29
15. 16. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I 353 362 368 360 351 359 351 359 349 360 355 363 365 359 5014 358,14
16. 17. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II 361 356 359 365 359 359 360 356 343 - 355 362 360 360 4655 358,08
17. 18. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte II 347 349 357 360 363 358 354 344 362 360 356 366 356 366 4998 357,00
18. 14. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach II 346 361 353 365 367 353 364 356 357 355 369 367 353 331 4997 356,93
19. 19. Bauer, Josef Großensees II 356 362 363 359 361 357 352 355 360 346 349 356 352 363 4991 356,50
20. 21. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth III 357 346 339 358 - 349 363 353 358 357 358 361 372 359 4630 356,15
21. 20. Schedl, Andreas Großensees II - - 369 363 354 359 - 363 342 342 - - - - 2492 356,00
22. 22. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II 346 363 361 364 342 361 362 351 357 343 363 358 352 - 4623 355,62
23. 25. Grillmeier, Konrad Großensees II 340 355 362 357 358 363 349 344 354 350 342 341 347 367 4929 352,07
24. 24. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III 362 356 357 355 364 354 358 341 356 345 349 349 328 352 4926 351,86
25. 23. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau IV 359 355 346 346 347 353 347 345 351 357 357 362 357 341 4923 351,64
26. 26. Kipferl, Helmut Großensees II 344 350 350 344 351 - 350 342 351 351 350 357 360 359 4559 350,69
27. 27. Trisl, Christine Wildenau IV 345 360 347 - 352 - 339 - 351 351 - 349 - - 2794 349,25
28. 28. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II 337 350 360 358 356 337 342 338 341 359 347 344 340 - 4509 346,85
29. 30. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV 346 348 354 348 350 336 329 333 353 346 348 353 344 349 4837 345,50
30. 29. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth III 352 355 333 341 354 327 344 336 343 359 350 352 358 323 4827 344,79
31. 31. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach II 342 349 342 362 362 342 345 310 344 343 - 347 343 342 4473 344,08
32. 32. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I 331 345 350 352 344 355 342 346 342 343 342 343 340 339 4814 343,86
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatzschützen:                                
35. 35. Richtmann, Yvonne Griesbach II 375                           375 375,00
36. 38. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees II   364           371           378 1113 371,00
37. 36. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I 360 371 369 370 372 366 364 367 371 374 372 359 371 364 5150 367,86
38. 37. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I 361 372 356 368 359 375 365 368 374 372 363 367 380   4780 367,69
39. 40. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte III                   360       375 735 367,50
40. 39. Gmeiner, Ida Wildenau IV     363   366 366   369     367 368 362   2561 365,86
41. 41. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees III         360 359               365 1084 361,33
42. 42. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees II   362 364 350 357 362   356 355 352 358 360 356 367 4299 358,25
43. 43. Preisinger, Sabrina Großensees III           350 354           366   1070 356,67
44. 44. Haberkorn, Thomas Griesbach II   356                         356 356,00
45. 45. Wittmann, Christian Wildenau IV       357   348 344 361 362 351     360   2483 354,71
46. 46. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth IV       350 355                   705 352,50
47. 47. Staufer, Martin Griesbach III             353 351             704 352,00
48. 68. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid III                           351 351 351,00
49. 48. Staufer, Friedrich Griesbach II       342     360   354   345       1401 350,25
50. 50. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte III         336 322 337 359 357 357 353 354 353 367 3495 349,50
51. 49. Brunner, Hans Wildenau IV   345 345               356       1046 348,67
52. 52. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees II 347                           347 347,00
53. 53. Walenta, Frank Konnersreuth IV                 347           347 347,00
54. 54. Völkl, Erich Großensees II       346                     346 346,00
55. 56. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV     351 337 345   348   347 339 346 340 337 365 3455 345,50
56. 55. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach II     359     331                 690 345,00
57. 51. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth III 336 353 330 364 350 349 341 359 356 344 340 346 343 310 4821 344,36
58. 57. Meißner, Christina Schönhaid II 355 341 366 345 336 340   352 340 343 309 345 335 343 4450 342,31
59. 59. Gmeiner, Günther Griesbach II 342 335 338 335 334 340   325   345 351 335 352 354 4086 340,50
60. 58. Schwägerl, Dietmar Griesbach III         340                   340 340,00
61. 60. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte III   335 343                       678 339,00
62. 62. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte II 335                           335 335,00
63. 63. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte III       335                     335 335,00
64. 64. Trisl, Katharina Wildenau IV 349 333   326 334 340   325             2007 334,50
65. 61. Nitzl, Franz Konnersreuth III 337 351 347   349   335 335   316 335 336 313 317 3671 333,73
66. 65. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth IV           330                 330 330,00
67. 66. Staufer, Dominik Königshütte III       293 342 328 321 333 331 343   323 329 345 3288 328,80
68. 67. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau IV           279   310           344 933 311,00
69. 69.                                
70. 70.