B-Klasse
Wettkampf
11.04. 28.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees III 361 - 366 378 370 366 353 368 378 366 381 372 370 378 4807 369,77
2. 2. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl V 369 367 371 371 368 367 362 363 367 376 374 368 373 362 5158 368,43
3. 3. Sandner, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III 351 357 371 358 374 350 368 374 368 365 359 364 373 367 5099 364,21
4. 4. Oppl, Ewald A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 361 368 360 359 356 363 364 364 363 354 354 358 364 364 5052 360,86
5. 5. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid III 358 354 357 359 356 364 367 366 363 339 350 356 350 351 4990 356,43
6. 6. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl V 358 355 351 350 365 362 362 347 354 355 353 - 360 356 4628 356,00
7. 7. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 352 365 341 354 - 359 339 360 352 368 366 352 360 358 4626 355,85
8. 8. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring II 359 347 360 358 370 356 356 359 352 356 346 353 348 347 4967 354,79
9. 9. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte III 344 325 - 336 334 - 353 354 374 366 379 358 371 361 4255 354,58
10. 10. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II 338 363 366 341 356 353 346 358 345 350 362 352 360 354 4944 353,14
11. 11. Ott, Manfred Mähring II 325 356 344 - - 347 - 359 363 362 357 - 356 355 3524 352,40
12. 13. Stingl, Simone Schönhaid III 340 360 349 361 353 346 362 361 356 344 - 351 332 358 4573 351,77
13. 12. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl V 354 350 363 354 351 351 346 351 355 350 354 340 350 350 4919 351,36
14. 14. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees III 343 345 353 358 351 356 350 340 350 351 355 341 - 358 4551 350,08
15. 15. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I 362 345 341 336 355 357 350 - 345 347 343 356 353 346 4536 348,92
16. 16. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 347 347 349 357 356 340 326 354 369 356 345 345 348 343 4882 348,71
17. 17. Lang, Sylvia Wiesau I 342 341 359 331 350 351 348 353 348 333 352 353 348 351 4860 347,14
18. 19. Bauer, Matthias Großensees III 357 362 337 342 334 340 343 348 343 345 356 349 344 354 4854 346,71
19. 20. Meierhöfer, Berthold Wiesau I 340 357 352 346 358 353 315 335 343 343 354 342 362 354 4854 346,71
20. 18. Völkl, Erich Großensees III 346 343 356 354 355 349 354 336 352 341 347 338 330 346 4847 346,21
21. 21. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III 349 337 329 322 334 348 348 360 334 361 359 344 349 347 4821 344,36
22. 22. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I 343 342 358 357 347 346 352 350 325 327 342 348 327 344 4808 343,43
23. 24. Mayer, Nicole Mähring II 335 349 341 351 349 - 338 348 334 337 338 344 343 347 4454 342,62
24. 23. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl VI - 348 342 341 343 325 344 339 349 354 341 348 342 334 4450 342,31
25. 25. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III 328 334 347 351 343 351 349 335 337 352 343 337 340 338 4785 341,79
26. 26. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl V 346 329 333 329 338 318 336 331 349 325 329 347 344 330 4684 334,57
27. 27. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte III 344 - - 342 337 333 331 - 331 324 - - - - 2342 334,57
28. 28. Ringel, Erika Schönhaid III 334 - 334 - 332 333 336 316 321 335 345 340 333 350 4009 334,08
29. 29. Hecht, Horst Königshütte III 334 330 333 335 326 324 - 319 - - 347 334 341 323 3646 331,45
30. 30. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl III 328 339 324 335 323 - 301 333 - 316 329 335 333 328 3924 327,00
31. 31. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte III 334 330 314 312 - - 318 318 - - - - - - 1926 321,00
32. 32. Fröhlich, Bernd H.St. Fuchsmühl III 268 - 305 264 291 267 280 - 273 257 287 - 309 302 3103 282,09
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatzschützen:                                
35. 35. Preisinger, Sabrina Großensees III               365             365 365,00
36. 36. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees III 371 358 361 365 348 363 373   373 348 370 359 358 355 4702 361,69
37. 37. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid III 358 354 357 359 356 364 367 366             2881 360,13
38. 38. Müller, Robert Mähring II 346 356 361 356 353 364 352 354 359 357 361 360 361 362 5002 357,29
39. 39. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl VII         357             355     712 356,00
40. 40. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte III   351     343 359 346 361 360 353 354 349 355 351 3882 352,91
41. 41. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid III       362   362           362 322   1408 352,00
42. 43. Raschke, Benjamin Mähring III           364           336     700 350,00
43. 46. Ernstberger, Lothar A.H. Fuchsmühl VI   357 356 357 346 339 350 345 336 342   342 356 354 4180 348,33
44. 42. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte III   336 357 350 349 359 341 358 344 349 344 356 359 317 4519 347,62
45. 45. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I 360 355 343 345 350 340 354 336 347 352 348 338 355 339 4862 347,29
46. 48. Graßold, Christian Königshütte III     344 342 352 359 343 332 337 345 350 336 353 361 4154 346,17
47. 47. Lippert, Sebastian Mähring III           345                 345 345,00
48. 49. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees III 335 347 341 345 351 342 345 334 344 355 351 337 348 349 4824 344,57
49. 50. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl III   331 332 339 345 328 334 354 355 352 362 339 349 353 4473 344,08
50. 51. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III         343                   343 343,00
51. 52. Betz, Benjamin A.H. Fuchsmühl V 319 344 344 336   347 342 348 348 343 348 338 347 344 4448 342,15
52. 44. Beer, Carolin Mähring III                   352 357   339 308 1356 339,00
53. 53. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I   335 341   329 344 349 337 331 330 326 339 346 319 4026 335,50
54. 54. Zötzl, Markus Schönhaid III   351   316                     667 333,50
55. 55. Beer, Dominik Mähring II   322   345                     667 333,50
56. 56. Staufer, Dominik Königshütte III     333                       333 333,00
57. 57. Staufer, Daniel Königshütte III 316   325     318     349 335   333 351 329 2656 332,00
58. 58. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III                     341 323     664 332,00
59. 59. Schraml, Mike A.H. Fuchsmühl VI         322   335       327       984 328,00
60. 70. Schulz, Alexander Schönhaid III                           328 328 328,00
61. 60. Raschke, Jennifer Mähring II 327                           327 327,00
62. 61. Ernstberger, Stefan Großensees III   326                         326 326,00
63. 62. Zeitler, Florian H.St. Fuchsmühl III                       322     322 322,00
64. 63. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte III 335 307                         642 321,00
65. 64. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Fuchsmühl V 321 323 328 310 316 294 302 325 332 322   331 320 309 4133 317,92
66. 65. Herold, Anja Schönhaid III 317                           317 317,00
67. 66. Müller, Dieter A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 294   326 315 312 312   320 311 332   303 323 303 3451 313,73
68. 67. Kraus, Marco Mähring II     315       284               599 299,50
69. 68. Popp, Christoph H.St. Fuchsmühl III     277   308 267 295 289 291 313 300 327     2667 296,33
70. 69. Horn, Florian H.St. Fuchsmühl III   279       275                 554 277,00
71. 71.                                
72. 72.                                
73. 73.                                
74. 74.