C-Klasse
Wettkampf
11.04. 28.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II 375 374 367 375 367 F F 375 363 365 351 356 F F 3668 366,80
2. 2. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II 363 376 374 351 351 F F - 349 364 365 374 F F 3267 363,00
3. 3. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II F 363 349 F 365 356 370 F 356 365 F 362 372 369 3627 362,70
4. 4. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II 359 - - 362 - F F 358 - - 367 - F F 1446 361,50
5. 5. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II 365 359 352 - - F F 367 367 352 364 358 F F 2884 360,50
6. 6. Zeitler, Klemens Pechbrunn II F F 351 - - - - F F - - 362 359 368 1440 360,00
7. 7. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II F 366 359 F 346 361 352 F 359 353 F 343 367 357 3563 356,30
8. 8. Robl, Albert Pechbrunn II F F 362 352 361 363 343 F F 352 355 353 362 354 3557 355,70
9. 9. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach II 354 355 353 350 359 F F 352 354 356 362 357 F F 3552 355,20
10. 10. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II F F 344 354 358 356 351 F F 352 352 357 347 357 3528 352,80
11. 12. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach III 341 364 F F 352 351 356 351 349 F F 348 359 353 3524 352,40
12. 11. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II 346 F F 353 360 354 356 349 F F 343 354 356 352 3523 352,30
13. 13. Birner, Benedikt Wondreb II F 361 351 F 346 354 352 F 354 349 F 336 - 340 3143 349,22
14. 14. Schiener, Wilhelm Plößberg II 349 F F - - - - - F F - - - - 349 349,00
15. 15. Müller, Irene Plößberg II 360 F F 349 352 340 341 335 F F 351 346 359 - 3133 348,11
16. 16. Schön, Marion Liebenstein II 348 340 - 345 355 F F 336 348 345 - 356 F F 2773 346,63
17. 17. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach III 334 349 F F 351 - 344 358 333 F F 349 348 345 3111 345,67
18. 18. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II F F 331 354 349 338 - F F 344 332 349 353 351 3101 344,56
19. 19. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II 336 354 344 333 343 F F 337 328 347 333 - F F 3055 339,44
20. 21. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach III 325 335 F F 337 343 320 338 320 F F 339 347 341 3345 334,50
21. 20. Mark, Manuel Wondreb II F 356 333 F 342 337 338 F 347 322 F 320 319 326 3340 334,00
22. 22. Ziegler, Markus Liebenstein II 317 326 325 - 329 F F - 339 296 352 350 F F 2634 329,25
23. 23. Rosner, Josef Hundsbach III 344 345 F F 330 320 306 310 315 F F 325 316 313 3224 322,40
24. 24. Hösl, Reinhold Plößberg II 324 F F 309 324 324 334 302 F F 329 319 333 323 3221 322,10
25. 25.                                
26. 26.                                
27. 27.                                
28. 28.                                
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32. Ersatzschützen:                                
33. 33. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn II       367 366                   733 366,50
34. 34. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II     353               367       720 360,00
35. 35. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach III 356                           356 356,00
36. 36. Görl, Matthias Pechbrunn III         353                   353 353,00
37. 37. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II 350     343 345 353 342 354     367 356 362 348 3520 352,00
38. 38. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn III             350     349         699 349,50
39. 39. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein II 355 336 355 351 340     343 354 339 363       3136 348,44
40. 40. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach IV         343             346     689 344,50
41. 41. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach III                         344   344 344,00
42. 42. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein II   336 355         345 338 354 330 341     2399 342,71
43. 43. Wölfl, Alexander Wondreb II   354 338   336 355 337     335     343   2398 342,57
44. 44. Heindl, Wolfgang Pechbrunn II     342 345   352 323     341 353 331 346 347 3080 342,22
45. 45. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach II       333       347             680 340,00
46. 46. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein III                   335   345     680 340,00
47. 48. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II   311 342   316 304 337   342 358   347 352 357 3366 336,60
48. 47. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn III             336               336 336,00
49. 49. Gradl, Alexander Wondreb III                 334           334 334,00
50. 50. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II 344     343 323   303 331       336 335 332 2647 330,88
51. 52. Prause, Sylvia Plößberg II       331 308   320 322       325 343 340 2289 327,00
52. 51. Wolf, Dominik Pechbrunn II     343 302 334 318 342     316 332 311 327   2925 325,00
53. 53. Sladky, Michael Plößberg II           324                 324 324,00
54. 54. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein III       323                     323 323,00
55. 60. Matthes, Peter Pechbrunn III                           323 323 323,00
56. 55. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach II 345 287 338   307       329 323   313     2242 320,29
57. 56. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach III           320                 320 320,00
58. 57. Röckl, Alois Plößberg II                     317       317 317,00
59. 58. Siller, Alexander Hundsbach III         312 293     310       323   1238 309,50
60. 59. Forster, Helmut Wondreb III                           275 275 275,00
61. 61.                                
62. 62.                                
63. 63.                                
64. 64.