Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
11.04. 28.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Greil, Hubert Schönhaid I 365 349 363 F 359 369 368 363 364 367 F 358 364 361 4350 362,50
2. 2. Zölch, Thomas Liebenstein I 363 F 362 360 338 367 357 358 F 365 358 377 374 368 4347 362,25
3. 3. Bächer, Kathrin Schönhaid I 365 360 - F 364 363 352 367 356 366 F 355 359 365 3972 361,09
4. 6. Reif, Hermann Schönhaid I 358 349 357 F 347 - 345 358 354 355 F 367 358 367 3915 355,91
5. 4. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II 367 348 F 362 358 357 358 347 353 F 354 351 357 - 3912 355,64
6. 5. Rath, Rudi Liebenstein I 352 F 351 366 311 354 361 372 F 355 365 359 358 363 4267 355,58
7. 8. Frouz, Petr Mähring I 346 333 359 364 356 F - 361 367 340 363 - F 361 3550 355,00
8. 7. Raschke, Anita Mähring I 356 356 355 364 362 F 352 348 343 357 355 352 F 358 4258 354,83
9. 9. Ries, Hermann Mähring I 356 359 343 356 352 F 340 350 352 347 357 364 F 356 4232 352,67
10. 10. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid I 368 356 346 F 337 357 347 364 353 341 F 352 351 347 4219 351,58
11. 11. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II 341 348 F 342 358 352 - 356 355 F 354 338 358 359 3861 351,00
12. 12. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich III 342 351 341 355 F 352 - 352 347 353 356 F 350 360 3859 350,82
13. 13. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth III F 351 358 347 361 336 350 F 348 348 341 355 351 359 4205 350,42
14. 14. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II 344 351 F 356 350 355 348 348 352 F 348 349 344 359 4204 350,33
15. 15. Fiedler, Hans Tirschenreuth III F 343 346 346 345 354 349 F 338 347 349 348 355 341 4161 346,75
16. 16. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III F 352 355 341 346 345 338 F 346 345 344 349 347 352 4160 346,67
17. 17. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II 349 359 F 352 346 344 344 346 334 F 341 350 341 354 4160 346,67
18. 19. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III 329 354 353 337 F 336 344 344 331 354 344 F 348 355 4129 344,08
19. 18. Schön, Bernhard Liebenstein I 345 F 335 334 329 351 347 355 F 344 353 - 343 339 3775 343,18
20. 20. Friedl, Alexander Mitterteich III 345 350 346 326 F 345 338 322 357 346 352 F - 337 3764 342,18
21. 22. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II 355 350 342 314 343 345 F 346 350 343 329 350 338 F 4105 342,08
22. 21. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III 341 336 348 344 F 351 336 348 338 339 338 F 349 332 4100 341,67
23. 23. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II 341 344 340 333 334 342 F 343 347 335 340 346 354 F 4099 341,58
24. 25. Voith, Bernhard Mähring I 345 353 343 340 - F 308 344 343 350 343 337 F 349 3755 341,36
25. 24. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth III F 357 338 337 345 350 339 F 341 337 337 334 339 - 3754 341,27
26. 26. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II 337 - 349 340 342 335 F - 331 347 334 342 - F 3057 339,67
27. 27. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II 343 339 336 324 348 341 F 324 - 335 342 354 348 F 3734 339,45
28. 28. Neubauer, Wolfgang Liebenstein I 350 F 336 346 - - - - F 324 - 301 324 301 2282 326,00
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32.                                
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatzschützen:                                
35. 35. Herold, Bernhard Schönhaid I     355     359                 714 357,00
36. 36. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II 362             345             707 353,50
37. 39. Puss, Harald Schönhaid I 339 349 356   358 360 348 340 352 353   342 364 365 4226 352,17
38. 37. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II     351     351                 702 351,00
39. 38. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth IV                     351       351 351,00
40. 40. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein I 343   350 353 354 353 343 350   343 350 359 335 357 4190 349,17
41. 41. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth IV                         343   343 343,00
42. 42. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II 330     329 328 344 340 331 358   358 360 343 335 3756 341,45
43. 44. Raschke, Manfred Mähring I 340 346 349 327 335   332 346 352 329 318 348   358 4080 340,00
44. 43. Franke, Petra Mitterteich II 332 349   339 335 340 339 342 344   327 344 336 349 4076 339,67
45. 45. Muckenschnabl, Otto Liebenstein I     337 331 345 327 332 337     347 342 340 349 3387 338,70
46. 46. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth III   333 325 316 346 339 334   347 340 343 350 335 337 4045 337,08
47. 47. Bertelshofer, Alexander Mitterteich III 326 349 335                       1010 336,67
48. 48. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III 323 318   346   338 335 352 335 333 347   335 340 3702 336,55
49. 49. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth III   339   324 336 344 325     334   347     2349 335,57
50. 50. Höcht, Matthias Schönhaid II             316         333     649 324,50
51. 51. Zeislmeier, Peter Mähring I 327 341 332 305 324   312 323 329 316 318 323   326 3876 323,00
52. 52. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III     314 333   320 311 328 313 320 328   336 315 3218 321,80
53. 53. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth IV                 320           320 320,00
54. 54. Sirtl, Thomas Wiesau II 327 324 333 318 298 331   333 320 322 304 313 312   3835 319,58
55. 55. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II                       312 317   629 314,50
56. 56. Prösl, Stefan Liebenstein I 270       293         292         855 285,00
57. 57.                                
58. 58.                                
59. 59.                                
60. 60.