A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
11.04. 21.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Polivkova, Eva Waldsassen I 378 359 365 361 367 367 374 362 359 370         3662 366,20
2. 2. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II 362 348 357 352 - 345 356 349 - 350         2819 352,38
3. 3. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen I 356 352 345 347 346 346 359 347 340 360         3498 349,80
4. 4. Kannenberg, Dieter Waldsassen I 346 358 344 351 345 336 357 352 338 362         3489 348,90
5. 6. Träger, Ralph Waldsassen I 342 348 349 350 352 338 357 344 342 349         3471 347,10
6. 7. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II 346 349 - 344 354 - 348 - 338 -         2079 346,50
7. 5. Birner, Karl sen. Waldsassen II 340 344 343 348 360 360 348 336 - 338         3117 346,33
8. 8. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth IV 324 345 335 334 348 342 340 336 346 334         3384 338,40
9. 9. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I 342 - - 337 - 336 - 334 - -         1349 337,25
10. 10. König, Florian Wiesau III 350 312 334 327 325 333 324 343 323 338         3309 330,90
11. 13. Penzkofer, Otto Wiesau III 326 328 331 315 324 324 314 331 323 337         3253 325,30
12. 11. Bächer, Martin Schönhaid II 328 - 330 342 309 - 318 - 322 -         1949 324,83
13. 14. Höcht, Matthias Schönhaid II 324 335 323 325 295 336 296 323 335 334         3226 322,60
14. 12. Heinl, Stefan Waldsassen II 306 323 338 335 - 320 345 315 310 293         2885 320,56
15. 15. Nickl, Klaus Tirschenreuth IV 319 334 311 315 - - - - - -         1279 319,75
16. 16. Schraml, Marco Wiesau III 328 306 333 329 314 313 305 317 309 320         3174 317,40
17. 17. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth IV 315 298 332 297 318 310 310 322 302 338         3142 314,20
18. 18. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II 327 307 304 309 298 304 309 - 319 310         2787 309,67
19. 19. Döll, Horst Waldsassen II 309 334 - 310 - 278 304 - 304 304         2143 306,14
20. 20. Gmeiner, Thomas Tirschenreuth IV 314 315 326 287 305 - - 270 - -         1817 302,83
21. 21. Würner, Peter Wildenau I 300 318 264 258 - 312 317 305 322 300         2696 299,56
22. 22. Loos, Andreas Wiesau III 288 275 318 289 313 289 - 322 293 266         2653 294,78
23. 23. Wittmann, Johannes Wildenau I 283 294 298 299 314 285 222 284 292 274         2845 284,50
24. 24. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I 255 231 272 285 262 224 295 320 305 260         2709 270,90
25. 25.                                
26. 26.                                
27. 27.                                
28. 28.                                
29. 29. Ersatzschützen:                                
30. 30. Bäuml, Stefan Waldsassen II               355             355 355,00
31. 31. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen I   361   352 342 345 356 348 354 360         2818 352,25
32. 32. Völkl, Markus Schönhaid II   357 343     340   331 356 345         2072 345,33
33. 33. Walter, Peter Wildenau I     345                       345 345,00
34. 34. Schneider, Werner Waldsassen II 342 350 341 351 345 340 324 337 346 353         3429 342,90
35. 36. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II 330 334 323 344 350 344 344 335 355 361         3420 342,00
36. 35. Greil, Bettina Schönhaid II               341             341 341,00
37. 53. Schneider, Martin Tirschenreuth IV                   338         338 338,00
38. 38. Vogl, Jörg Waldsassen II               333 341           674 337,00
39. 37. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth IV       333 344 336 323 340 352 328         2356 336,57
40. 39. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth IV 334           342 327 342           1345 336,25
41. 40. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen I 333     338 338 331 327 333   345         2345 335,00
42. 41. Bauer, Herbert Tirschenreuth IV 330 327 346   331 338 327 316 348 340         3003 333,67
43. 42. Walter, Josef Wildenau I       330                     330 330,00
44. 43. Albrecht, Johannes Wildenau I 313 325 337 317 316 331 325 343 338 331         3276 327,60
45. 44. Söllner, Clemens Tirschenreuth IV     313 325 347 329 327   315           1956 326,00
46. 45. Schütt, Hans Waldsassen II         326                   326 326,00
47. 46. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II         319                   319 319,00
48. 47. Bächer, Sabine Schönhaid II 320   298 328 295 318 323 333 315           2530 316,25
49. 48. Härtl, Matthias Schönhaid II   313 324 289 331     302 322 310         2191 313,00
50. 49. Gmeiner, Thomas Tirschenreuth IV 314 315 326 287 305                   1547 309,40
51. 51. Völkl, Tina Wiesau III               264 312 314         890 296,67
52. 50. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I 304 301 309 - 288 279 265   272 271         2289 286,13
53. 52. Schraml, Max Wiesau III             288 267             555 277,50
54. 54.                                
55. 55.