Großkaliber
Wettkampf
07.03. 07.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Grillmeier, Leonard Mitterteich I 372 363 368 376 374 - 368 378 375 379         3353 372,56
2. 2. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich I 369 370 378 380 378 364 - 355 364 353         3311 367,89
3. 3. Bäuml, Stefan Waldsassen I 367 368 370 365 368 365 358 365 361 365         3652 365,20
4. 4. Zant, Siegfried Mitterteich I 362 361 373 374 377 371 361 355 351 355         3640 364,00
5. 5. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II 361 372 370 361 372 352 367 360 351 361         3627 362,70
6. 7. Köstler, Erich Waldsassen I 365 371 366 358 365 361 349 353 369 362         3619 361,90
7. 6. Sollfrank, Peter Schönhaid I 369 369 366 370 357 333 373 356 365 360         3618 361,80
8. 8. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich I 334 366 369 363 364 361 348 358 374 351         3588 358,80
9. 9. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II 360 - 361 365 362 346 332 331 341 -         2798 349,75
10. 10. Völkl, Markus Schönhaid I 342 337 333 348 358 359 344 331 - 362         3114 346,00
11. 11. Henning, Rainer Tirschenreuth I 332 335 358 330 356 346 341 341 357 -         3096 344,00
12. 12. Reif, Hermann Schönhaid I 351 338 339 342 349 332 358 322 352 342         3425 342,50
13. 13. Baumgartner, Ernst Waldsassen I 345 331 347 341 341 335 296 337 339 335         3347 334,70
14. 14. Scharnagl, Roland Schönhaid I 328 338 311 350 335 340 323 335 322 -         2982 331,33
15. 15. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II 311 345 337 313 328 307 348 343 338 336         3306 330,60
16. 16. Birner, Karl sen. Waldsassen I 331 342 - - 337 - 323 323 317 329         2302 328,86
17. 18. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II 328 320 331 302 311 325 345 345 350 312         3269 326,90
18. 17. Seelk, Michael Mitterteich II 348 336 344 306 338 328 323 301 334 309         3267 326,70
19. 19. Göhl, Michael Schönhaid II 293 290 331 - 305 - - 343 331 -         1893 315,50
20. 20. Herold, Bernhard Schönhaid II 307 311 - - 309 - 331 - - -         1258 314,50
21. 21. Jahn, Friedrich Tirschenreuth I 272 292 286 289 299 281 308 321 304 333         2985 298,50
22. 22. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth I 312 241 - - - 279 322 305 - -         1459 291,80
23. 23. Fürst, Otto Tirschenreuth I 218 277 288 - 286 259 - 286 - -         1614 269,00
24. 24. Robl, Hans Schönhaid II 293 280 285 179 260 254 256 222 302 -         2331 259,00
25. 25.                                
26. 26.                                
27. 27.                                
28. 28.                                
29. 29. Ersatzschützen:                                
30. 30. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II                 358           358 358,00
31. 31. Fröhlich, Anton Mitterteich I           338 346               684 342,00
32. 32. Brecht, Herbert Tirschenreuth I       335     334   343 334         1346 336,50
33. 33. Träger, Ralpf Waldsassen I     302     324                 626 313,00
34. 34. Greil, Hubert Schönhaid II       311                     311 311,00
35. 35. Ulrich, Karl Tirschenreuth I       276         340 370         986 328,67
36. 36. Wildenauer, Helmut Tirschenreuth I     305                       305 305,00
37. 37. Bartl, Johannes Tirschenreuth I         279         314         593 296,50
38. 38. Zeitler, Ralf Schönhaid II           250     271           521 260,50
39. 41. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid I                   253         253 253,00
40. 39. Hirsch, Timo Schönhaid II   262 240 260   254 241 245             1502 250,33
41. 40. Vogel, Wolfgang Waldsassen I       231                     231 231,00
42. 42.                                
43. 43.                                
44. 44.                                
45. 45.                                
46. 46.                                
47. 47.                                
48. 48.                                
49. 49.                                
50. 50.