Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau
Stand: 13.04.03 18:30
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Wildenau III : Schönhaid I 1481 : 1482 Plößberg I : Tirschenreuth II 1471 : 1494 Großensees II : Schwarzenbach I 1477 : 1438
Königshütte I : Hundsbach I 1490 : 1477 Pechbrunn I : Mitterteich II 1485 : 1465 Wildenau IV : Wondreb I 1431 : 1478
Waldsassen I : Liebenstein I 1508 : 1456 Konnersreuth II : H.St. Fuchsmühl II 1447 : 1461 Schönhaid II : Königshütte II 1454 : 1477
Konnersreuth I : Griesbach I 1467 : 1496 Mähring I : A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 1461 : 1449 Konnersreuth III : Griesbach II 1402 : 1418
1. Waldsassen I 28 : 0 21032 1. Tirschenreuth II 26 : 2 20856 1. Wondreb I 27 : 1 20644
2. Griesbach I 24 : 4 20982 2. Mähring I 18 : 10 20396 2. Griesbach II 21 : 7 20203
3. Konnersreuth I 18 : 10 20633 3. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 16 : 12 20420 3. Schönhaid II 16 : 14 20193
4. Schönhaid I 16 : 12 20708 4. Pechbrunn I 14 : 14 20548 4. Schwarzenbach I 12 : 16 20217
5. Wildenau III 9 : 19 20573 5. Plößberg I 14 : 14 20415 5. Konnersreuth III 12 : 16 19974
6. Königshütte I 7 : 21 20725 6. Mitterteich II 14 : 14 20365 6. Königshütte II 8 : 20 20017
7. Hundsbach I 6 : 22 20533 7. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 6 : 22 20320 7. Großensees II 8 : 20 19987
8. Liebenstein I 4 : 24 20358 8. Konnersreuth II 4 : 24 20204 8. Wildenau IV 8 : 20 19986
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
Schönhaid III : A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 1397 : 1419 Pechbrunn II : Hundsbach III 1430 : 1352 Mitterteich III : Pechbrunn III 1383 : 1444
Wiesau I : Königshütte III 1395 : 1402 Wondreb II : Plößberg II 1423 : 1372 Tirschenreuth IV : Schönhaid IV 1405 : 1264
Mähring II : H.St. Fuchsmühl III 1418 : 1395 Schwarzenbach II : Griesbach III 1376 : 1402
Großensees III : A.H. Fuchsmühl V 1445 : 1412 Bärnau hat die Mannschaft zurückgezogen! A.H. Fuchsmühl VII : :
1. Großensees III 26 : 2 20071 1. Hundsbach II 18 : 2 14394 1. Pechbrunn III 22 : 2 16868
2. Mähring II 24 : 4 19870 2. Wondreb II 16 : 4 14164 2. Griesbach III 18 : 6 16476
3. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 16 : 12 19902 3. Pechbrunn II 12 : 8 14121 3. Schwarzenbach II 10 : 14 16557
4. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 12 : 16 19768 4. Liebenstein II 10 : 10 13917 4. Schönhaid IV 10 : 14 15771
5. Schönhaid III 12 : 16 19465 5. Plößberg II 4 : 16 13861 5. A.H. Fuchsmühl VII 9 : 15 16256
6. Wiesau I 8 : 20 19570 6. Hundsbach III 0 : 20 13586 6. Tirschenreuth IV 8 : 16 16150
7. Königshütte III 8 : 20 19529 7. Bärnau I 0 : 0 0 7. Mitterteich III 7 : 17 14822
8. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 6 : 22 19170
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Hundsbach IV : Tirschenreuth III 1321 : 1348 Liebenstein I : Schönhaid I 1437 : 1458 Wiesau III : Schönhaid II 1309 : 1339
Waldsassen II : Wondreb III 1450 : 1343 Tirschenreuth III : Mitterteich II 1389 : 1421 Wildenau I : Waldsassen II 1176 : 1362
Mähring III : Liebenstein III 1336 : 1384 Mitterteich III : Mähring I 1392 : 1433 Waldsassen I : Tirschenreuth IV 1452 : 1350
Konnersreuth IV : : Wiesau II : :
1. Waldsassen II 24 : 0 17291 1. Schönhaid I 24 : 0 17254 1. Waldsassen I 20 : 0 14178
2. Tirschenreuth III 18 : 6 16577 2. Liebenstein I 16 : 8 16991 2. Waldsassen II 14 : 6 13616
3. Hundsbach IV 14 : 10 16236 3. Mähring I 16 : 8 16853 3. Schönhaid II 14 : 6 13486
4. Liebenstein III 12 : 12 16306 4. Mitterteich II 14 : 10 16892 4. Tirschenreuth IV 8 : 12 13398
5. Konnersreuth IV 10 : 14 15979 5. Mitterteich III 10 : 14 16601 5. Wiesau III 2 : 18 12754
6. Mähring III 6 : 18 15898 6. Tirschenreuth III 6 : 20 16674 6. Wildenau I 2 : 18 12450
7. Wondreb III 0 : 24 15048 7. Wiesau II 0 : 24 16293