Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
02.04. 19.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Beer, André Griesbach I 385 384 383 376 393 389 392 387 395 394 389 388 387 390 5432 388,00
2. 2. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I 377 383 392 382 378 386 386 377 388 381 391 385 378 385 5369 383,50
3. 3. Bauer, Joachim Griesbach I 377 389 381 378 380 388 378 381 375 385 387 384 385 386 5354 382,43
4. 4. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte I 377 375 377 373 373 383 381 388 382 381 380 390 387 386 5333 380,93
5. 5. Schuller, Stefanie A.H. Fuchsmühl III 374 381 376 382 382 376 384 385 386 378 - - - - 3804 380,40
6. 7. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I 379 384 382 391 376 382 384 376 376 376 371 379 362 382 5300 378,57
7. 6. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I 381 378 382 382 375 381 377 372 386 375 373 380 380 371 5293 378,07
8. 8. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I 371 381 379 371 381 379 379 374 369 381 383 382 380 378 5288 377,71
9. 10. Richtmann, Yvonne Griesbach I 380 375 385 377 377 385 371 375 371 380 371 377 373 385 5282 377,29
10. 9. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II 377 382 375 385 373 373 377 379 375 365 379 383 381 371 5275 376,79
11. 11. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth II 374 379 380 381 373 371 386 365 368 377 381 381 373 372 5261 375,79
12. 14. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I 377 377 378 387 372 373 382 364 372 368 383 379 369 380 5261 375,79
13. 12. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III 372 374 376 380 372 376 373 380 376 378 380 375 373 376 5261 375,79
14. 13. Englmann, Svenja A.H. Fuchsmühl III 374 374 382 379 374 378 364 367 - 375 379 380 382 376 4884 375,69
15. 15. Schmidt, Sebastian Hundsbach I 375 363 372 385 375 376 375 372 375 381 370 376 380 380 5255 375,36
16. 16. Hildebrand, Udo Wildenau III 372 377 369 380 369 371 368 - 374 378 383 374 378 379 4872 374,77
17. 17. Haberkorn, Nicole Griesbach I 372 - 374 366 376 370 369 378 372 373 379 379 377 382 4867 374,38
18. 18. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I 374 371 365 - 362 381 381 366 372 370 382 376 379 379 4858 373,69
19. 19. Paschke, Michaela Königshütte I 374 379 372 375 355 373 376 373 378 368 377 377 364 372 5213 372,36
20. 20. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I 373 367 371 374 369 373 372 369 370 367 367 374 363 - 4809 369,92
21. 21. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II 378 372 366 368 368 363 369 371 363 370 369 357 373 374 5161 368,64
22. 22. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau III 367 373 375 367 371 369 374 360 373 355 370 361 368 369 5152 368,00
23. 23. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth I 369 363 359 366 374 358 366 370 363 371 369 366 375 366 5135 366,79
24. 24. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II 368 352 364 360 359 358 370 372 373 358 367 375 370 369 5115 365,36
25. 26. Walter, Susanne Wildenau III 363 360 376 366 365 362 355 377 353 361 357 366 370 374 5105 364,64
26. 27. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I 363 370 359 359 366 358 367 361 365 368 371 361 356 378 5102 364,43
27. 25. Rudhoff, Sonja A.H. Fuchsmühl III 363 376 366 357 366 364 365 373 374 348 366 350 365 366 5099 364,21
28. 28. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I 373 362 363 372 365 352 352 355 366 366 369 364 354 356 5069 362,07
29. 29. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I 363 364 372 365 366 359 365 362 358 359 357 362 361 355 5068 362,00
30. 30. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III 359 362 369 359 338 - - 360 377 - 363 359 372 364 3982 362,00
31. 31. Falk, Mario Schönhaid I 366 367 359 367 353 - - 353 358 357 363 357 368 360 4328 360,67
32. 32. Paschke, Franz Königshütte I 355 356 359 367 363 368 355 - 346 357 - - - - 3226 358,44
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35. Ersatz:                                
36. 36. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II - - - - - 371 371 - - - - - - - 742 371,00
37. 48. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II - - - - - - - - - - - - - 370 370 370,00
38. 37. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau IV - - - - - - 364 368 - - - - - - 732 366,00
39. 38. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II - 364 - - - - - - - - - - -   364 364,00
40. 41. Staufer, Dominik Königshütte II - - - - - - - - - - - - 356 363 719 359,50
41. 39. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II - - - 358 - - - - - - - - - - 358 358,00
42. 40. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte II - - - - - - - - - - 359 353 - - 712 356,00
43. 42. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - - - - - - 350 - 351 - - - 701 350,50
44. 43. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau III - - - - - 337 - - - 364 - - - - 701 350,50
45. 44. Kamm, Klaus Königshütte II - - - - - - - 346 - - - - - - 346 346,00
46. 45. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl VI - - - - - - - - - - - - 346 - 346 346,00
47. 46. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl V - - - - - - - - - - - 340 - - 340 340,00
48. 47. Hößl, Christina A.H. Fuchsmühl VI - - - - - - - - - - - - - 336 336 336,00
49. 49.                                
50. 50.                                
51. 51.                                
52. 52.                                
53. 53.                                
54. 54.                                
55. 55.