Gauliga
Wettkampf
02.04. 19.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I 384 379 383 381 377 377 385 382 372 381 375 385 384 374 5319 379,93
2. 2. Dybicki, Uwe Mähring I 379 380 385 375 381 378 375 383 382 385 366 378 375 378 5300 378,57
3. 3. Bauer, Rene H.St. Fuchsmühl II 373 373 369 386 374 376 382 381 381 376 389 368 374 377 5279 377,07
4. 4. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I 384 376 376 379 372 371 375 374 376 393 375 373 377 375 5276 376,86
5. 5. Zölch, Markus I Liebenstein I 373 382 377 381 373 377 373 369 372 372 378 380 373 372 5252 375,14
6. 7. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I 373 374 375 373 377 380 362 377 367 373 382 376 366 378 5233 373,79
7. 6. Beer, Dieter Mähring I 368 372 378 374 377 374 370 379 378 370 377 369 372 373 5231 373,64
8. 8. Beer, Cordula Mähring I 370 359 367 369 376 376 359 372 375 383 370 384 376 375 5211 372,21
9. 9. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I 365 375 383 374 370 371 364 369 369 370 370 375 373 369 5197 371,21
10. 10. Werner, Anita Griesbach II 371 376 369 370 368 372 369 376 357 380 375 367 372 367 5189 370,64
11. 11. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II 364 375 369 372 366 376 368 368 380 372 366 370 367 375 5188 370,57
12. 12. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I 372 375 352 372 368 372 369 368 372 367 370 376 380 364 5177 369,79
13. 13. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I 360 368 358 375 371 370 367 367 368 381 376 371 367 366 5165 368,93
14. 14. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich II 365 370 375 366 359 365 - 373 364 364 370 366 378 367 4782 367,85
15. 16. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I 369 356 377 361 375 368 359 369 362 366 362 367 379 369 5139 367,07
16. 17. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II 359 358 363 377 - 367 363 369 372 367 368 372 366 365 4766 366,62
17. 15. Mörtl-Wurdack, Christine Mitterteich II 365 - 373 - 371 361 365 367 364 363 367 370 374 358 4398 366,50
18. 19. Schraml, Kerstin H.St. Fuchsmühl II 368 365 370 380 375 369 368 361 346 362 358 358 370 370 5120 365,71
19. 18. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I 368 365 368 369 363 363 365 376 364 365 369 360 357 361 5113 365,21
20. 21. Urbancky, Karsten Pechbrunn I 363 372 367 355 367 356 366 365 368 362 366 373 363 370 5113 365,21
21. 20. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I 368 364 361 363 359 371 366 361 372 365 362 366 366 361 5105 364,64
22. 24. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II 366 371 352 366 352 358 366 358 364 366 367 351 - 368 4705 361,92
23. 23. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I 364 363 354 368 364 356 - 357 364 360 366 368 - 355 4339 361,58
24. 22. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II 363 362 363 360 - 357 372 364 357 369 358 367 355 343 4690 360,77
25. 25. Rößler, Andreas Pechbrunn I 344 365 361 364 356 365 363 354 355 351 363 362 350 356 5009 357,79
26. 26. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II 361 351 360 358 350 368 345 357 366 359 361 360 333 364 4993 356,64
27. 27. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II 354 358 365 355 355 349 - - - 363 353 360 348 356 3916 356,00
28. 28. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg I - 355 345 362 357 352 365 350 333 356 357 364 360 364 4620 355,38
29. 29. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach II 351 363 355 345 363 365 347 334 348 352 349 343 349 355 4919 351,36
30. 30. Schön, Marion Liebenstein I 339 351 351 - 354 - 355 344 - - 342 355 346 358 3495 349,50
31. 31. Beer, Maria Mähring I 335 347 349 351 344 350 343 347 359 347 349 343 360 355 4879 348,50
32. 32. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein I 297 - 330 342 346 347 365 347 359 339 350 350 339 - 4111 342,58
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35.                                
36. 36.                                
37. 37. Ersatz:                                
38. 50. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein II - - - - - - - - - - - - - 370 370 370,00
39. 38. Ernstberger, Jürgen H.St. Fuchsmühl III - - - - - - - - 368 - -   - - 368 368,00
40. 39. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich III - 362 - - - - - - - - - - - - 362 362,00
41. 40. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II - - - - 361 - 357 - - - - - 366 - 1084 361,33
42. 41. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein II - - - - - 355 358 - - - - - - - 713 356,50
43. 42. Zölch, Markus II Liebenstein I - 354 - 357 - - - - - - - - - - 711 355,50
44. 43. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein III - - - - - - - - - - - - 350 - 350 350,00
45. 44. Walter, Herbert Plößberg I 347 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 347 347,00
46. 45. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein II - - - - - - - - - 346 - - - - 346 346,00
47. 46. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl III - - - - - - - 344 - - - - - - 344 344,00
48. 47. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III - - - - 349 - 338 - - - - - - - 687 343,50
49. 48. Franz, Johannes Mitterteich III - - - 333 - - - - - - - - - - 333 333,00
50. 49. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II - - - - - - - - 331 - - - - - 331 331,00
51. 51.                                
52. 52.                                
53. 53.                                
54. 54.                                
55. 55.                                
56. 56.                                
57. 57.                                
58. 58.                                
59. 59.                                
60. 60.                                
61. 61.                                
62. 62.                                
63. 63.