A-Klasse
Wettkampf
09.04. 26.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees III 370 380 360 377 372 377 362 378 375 379 372 380 368 373 5223 373,07
2. 2. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I 370 370 370 368 373 365 368 373 369 371 375 368 373 366 5179 369,93
3. 3. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees II 366 366 354 364 370 377 354 377 357 350 363 365 361 359 5083 363,07
4. 4. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I 361 - - - - - 360 365 354 365 364 361 372 355 3257 361,89
5. 7. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II 358 342 362 376 375 348 363 355 362 347 364 372 365 371 5060 361,43
6. 5. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II 364 352 368 363 366 370 360 359 351 363 356 354 367 356 5049 360,64
7. 6. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I 358 351 358 361 361 354 363 362 371 369 363 361 359 355 5046 360,43
8. 8. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II 354 360 363 350 366 359 355 362 354 362 360 367 364 362 5038 359,86
9. 10. Dietz, Peter Konnersreuth II 364 368 362 361 361 351 356 337 357 350 358 358 357 365 5005 357,50
10. 9. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II 355 366 354 353 357 361 367 359 362 358 352 351 356 348 4999 357,07
11. 12. Grillmeier, Konrad Großensees III 354 357 341 358 351 361 354 358 351 361 354 367 350 357 4974 355,29
12. 11. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte II 353 357 350 348 - 359 353 356 - 362 359 - - 345 3542 354,20
13. 15. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth III 357 357 - 360 356 364 319 348 364 359 357 352 356 355 4604 354,15
14. 14. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II 333 362 363 353 346 359 352 354 355 351 351 356 370 353 4958 354,14
15. 13. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II 346 358 347 359 353 363 359 355 366 356 345 352 346 341 4946 353,29
16. 16. Ott, Manfred Mähring II 364 - - 350 357 333 358 358 330 - - 361 356 350 3517 351,70
17. 17. Müller, Robert Mähring II 346 356 351 358 352 345 358 328 353 360 358 343 346 355 4909 350,64
18. 18. Kipferl, Helmut Großensees III 358 - 335 348 350 363 345 346 360 343 352 348 352 348 4548 349,85
19. 19. Völkl, Erich Großensees III 347 352 337 344 348 351 359 354 344 356 350 349 347 354 4892 349,43
20. 20. Staufer, Dominik Königshütte II 352 343 346 340 358 336 - 359 350 338 344 356 350 - 4172 347,67
21. 21. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III 343 352 349 345 356 352 338 338 332 354 360 350 330 359 4858 347,00
22. 22. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III 358 352 341 357 338 355 343 338 313 343 349 357 355 351 4850 346,43
23. 23. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth II 351 349 352 340 358 347 345 344 339 351 330 336 - 340 4482 344,77
24. 24. Wilfling, Christine Großensees II 359 343 319 327 343 336 345 353 355 344 343 325 358 356 4806 343,29
25. 27. Graßold, Christian Königshütte II 342 344 345 341 - 347 348 333 332 347 - 338 - - 3417 341,70
26. 25. Mayer, Nicole Mähring II 333 336 332 347 326 336 349 355 347 343 339 349 354 336 4782 341,57
27. 29. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I 351 341 336 351 332 336 342 347 332 340 343 344 339 346 4780 341,43
28. 26. Bauer, Matthias Großensees II 353 355 349 345 339 334 326 349 343 338 349 334 330 324 4768 340,57
29. 28. Beer, Carolin Mähring II 340 337 338 306 - - 340 349 366 343 356 359 323 322 4079 339,92
30. 30. Herold, Anja Schönhaid II 334 336 354 333 337 338 - 334 342 335 - 343 331 341 4058 338,17
31. 31. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III 355 337 - 342 333 325 332 327 344 337 340 341 326 - 4039 336,58
32. 32. Wilfling, Susanne Großensees II 310 - 331 - 332 - - 338 - 328 - 343 334 - 2316 330,86
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35.                                
36. 36. Ersatz:                                
37. 37. Kamm, Elfriede Königshütte II - - 361 - - 370 - - 368 - - - 361 - 1460 365,00
38. 38. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte III - - - - - - - - - - - 365 - - 365 365,00
39. 39. Kamm, Klaus Königshütte II 367 360 352 365 376 370 367 357 359 363 358 368 368 370 5100 364,29
40. 40. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II 365 360 361 - 363 368 361 358 366 356 353 343 358 364 4676 359,69
41. 41. Rögner, Engelbert Konnersreuth III - 356 - - - - - - - - - - - - 356 356,00
42. 44. Weiß, Werner Konnersreuth II 363 357 345 360 345 359 353 - 346 360 358 356 348 368 4618 355,23
43. 46. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees II - 345 - 357 350 - 356 - - - 360 - - 362 2130 355,00
44. 42. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II - 359 354 362 347 355 341 357 359 367 354 352 350 - 4257 354,75
45. 43. Bauer, Josef Großensees III - 356 360 348 365 356 351 352 - 353 348 365 347 351 4252 354,33
46. 45. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach II - 353 - 355 - - - - - - - - - - 708 354,00
47. 47. Schedl, Andreas Großensees II - - 349 - - 352 - 361 354 - - - 351 - 1767 353,40
48. 48. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth IV - - - - - - - - - - - 339 363 - 702 351,00
49. 49. Seitz, Michael Königshütte II 356 344 - 351 332 - 354 345 354 354 352 355 348 352 4197 349,75
50. 51. Schedl, Tobias Schwarzenbach II - - - - - 351 347 - - - - - - - 698 349,00
51. 50. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth II 359 356 360 364 356 346 343 337 336 356 337 345 349 334 4878 348,43
52. 52. Preisinger, Sabrina Großensees II - 353 - - - - 337 - 341 343 362 - - - 1736 347,20
53. 53. Seitz, Sieglinde Schwarzenbach II - - 347 - 347 - - - - - - - - - 694 347,00
54. 54. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees II 354 342 346 345 - 337 337 343 342 355 345 336 353 348 4483 344,85
55. 55. Beer, Dominik Mähring II 346 334 336 335 342 351 311 347 340 341 338 360 363 342 4786 341,86
56. 56. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III - - - - 340 - - - - - - - - - 340 340,00
57. 57. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees III 350 346 336 338 332 334 330 346 - 345 338 327 - 345 4067 338,92
58. 58. Nitzl, Franz Konnersreuth III - - - 344 - 330 328 332 334 344 333 343 329 - 3017 335,22
59. 59. Ernstberger, Stefan Großensees II - - - 332 - - - - - - - - - - 332 332,00
60. 61. Walenta, Frank Konnersreuth III 307 - 327 322 349 324 309 333 - - - - - 340 2611 326,38
61. 60. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV - - - - - - - - 325 324 - - - - 649 324,50
62. 62. Malzer, Jürgen Konnersreuth IV - - 305 - - - - - - - - - - - 305 305,00
63. 63. Saage, Peter Konnersreuth IV - - - - - - - - - - 304 - - - 304 304,00
64. 64.                                
65. 65.                                
66. 66.                                
67. 67.                                
68. 68.                                
69. 69.                                
70. 70.                                
71. 71.                                
72. 72.                                
73. 73.                                
74. 74.                                
75. 75.                                
76. 76.                                
77. 77.