B-Klasse
Wettkampf
09.04. 26.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Robl, Michael A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 371 375 382 371 372 374 372 366 382 375 370 386 376 368 5240 374,29
2. 2. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau IV 360 368 366 379 365 371 361 369 362 366 367 379 373 373 5159 368,50
3. 3. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II 358 362 357 362 365 368 376 369 374 356 374 369 373 360 5123 365,93
4. 4. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II 358 361 367 375 377 363 363 373 362 361 376 350 365 365 5116 365,43
5. 5. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II 363 371 373 362 365 364 374 337 360 353 365 368 364 368 5087 363,36
6. 6. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II 367 349 352 361 361 366 353 367 373 365 360 367 372 370 5083 363,07
7. 8. Stengl, Petra Wondreb II 360 359 362 356 363 357 351 362 357 370 359 376 369 364 5065 361,79
8. 7. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II 357 377 354 358 357 360 365 357 367 363 368 367 360 354 5064 361,71
9. 9. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl V 362 353 365 359 358 - 364 363 363 357 357 353 347 371 4672 359,38
10. 10. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 364 362 358 360 - 352 364 368 353 352 354 - 354 357 4298 358,17
11. 12. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II 358 362 346 356 350 366 351 360 368 351 356 354 363 369 5010 357,86
12. 11. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte III 356 364 354 352 352 357 360 353 362 359 357 365 358 - 4649 357,62
13. 14. Ernstberger, Tobias A.H. Fuchsmühl V 360 369 328 359 347 - 364 - 347 358 - 348 361 367 3908 355,27
14. 13. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau IV 341 351 345 369 361 355 350 368 353 352 351 368 351 357 4972 355,14
15. 15. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 350 341 351 356 364 351 353 339 352 355 352 357 358 354 4933 352,36
16. 16. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid III 357 344 354 349 340 349 355 358 350 346 353 349 - 355 4559 350,69
17. 17. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I 356 351 346 343 352 352 343 354 349 352 347 360 346 348 4899 349,93
18. 18. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach II 344 355 348 - - 340 - 342 353 346 353 356 361 350 3848 349,82
19. 19. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte III 339 337 355 350 350 364 - 358 350 345 - - 349 - 3497 349,70
20. 20. Meierhöfer, Berthold Wiesau I 350 339 347 343 344 330 347 350 353 362 362 347 357 364 4895 349,64
21. 21. Brunner, Hans Wildenau IV 353 - - - 343 - - - 356 338 - - - - 1390 347,50
22. 22. Kirchner, Ernst-Günter Königshütte III 344 344 343 348 348 353 349 352 338 341 358 349 347 348 4862 347,29
23. 23. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I 346 352 328 343 343 343 346 360 337 358 353 343 355 328 4835 345,36
24. 24. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl V 348 353 333 352 356 358 338 334 328 349 345 348 348 342 4832 345,14
25. 25. Meißner, Christina Schönhaid III 359 330 - 347 336 338 335 360 335 350 359 346 343 333 4471 343,92
26. 27. Staufer, Daniel Königshütte III 330 342 342 334 330 348 345 345 350 346 350 353 - 355 4470 343,85
27. 26. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl V 342 351 353 342 348 334 347 340 345 348 340 352 333 335 4810 343,57
28. 28. Stingl, Simone Schönhaid III 334 - 342 337 - 345 330 331 356 346 344 - 354 349 3768 342,55
29. 29. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV 351 339 340 337 - 342 329 330 - - 345 355 349 337 3754 341,27
30. 30. Lang, Sylvia Wiesau I 336 335 332 334 338 - 337 341 336 - 324 354 341 345 4053 337,75
31. 31. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 341 338 328 342 327 326 346 328 341 324 328 321 335 334 4659 332,79
32. 32. Ringel, Erika Schönhaid III 312 321 321 343 318 316 - 323 343 338 - 335 337 348 3955 329,58
33. 33.                                
34. 34.                                
35. 35. Ersatz:                                
36. 36. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid IV - - - - - - - - - - - 365 - - 365 365,00
37. 67. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl VI - - - - - - - - - - - - - 360 360 360,00
38. 39. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl VI - - - - - 354 - - - - - - - 364 718 359,00
39. 37. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach III - - - 351 361 - - - - - - - - - 712 356,00
40. 38. Stahl, Hans Wildenau IV 356 353 351 362 357 351 353 361 357 353 350 347 355 363 4969 354,93
41. 40. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach IV - - - - - - - - 353 - - - - - 353 353,00
42. 41. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 349 347 355 345 364 339 353 350 361 350 339 348 364 358 4922 351,57
43. 42. Betz, Benjamin A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 356 360 332 - 357 347 346 335 340 356 - 365 363 - 3857 350,64
44. 44. Mark, Andrè Wondreb III - - - - - - - - - 350 - - - - 350 350,00
45. 43. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid III 352 351 341 356 347 368 351 340 359 347 335 355 - 337 4539 349,15
46. 45. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb III - - 348 - - - - - - - - - - - 348 348,00
47. 46. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau IV - 357 324 355 354 347 337 343 345 359 349 330 350 342 4492 345,54
48. 47. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV - - 344 337 - 340 350 351 342 351 343 341 347 342 3788 344,36
49. 50. Oppl, Ewald A.H. Fuchsmühl V 296 355 344 351 356 343 - 347 330 356 348 340 350 352 4468 343,69
50. 48. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III 340 343 341 331 342 348 353 339 - 348 344 344 356 337 4466 343,54
51. 49. Riebl, Thomas Wildenau IV 343 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 343 343,00
52. 51. Wölfl, Alexander Wondreb II 350 - - - - - 334 - - - - - - - 684 342,00
53. 52. Mark, Manuel Wondreb III - - - - - - - - - 342 - - - - 342 342,00
54. 53. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I 343 341 341 343 342 341 340 351 343 332 - 314 346 333 4410 339,23
55. 54. Ernstberger, Lothar A.H. Fuchsmühl V 329 331 - - - 353 348 320 356 - - - 335 - 2372 338,86
56. 55. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach III - 341 - - - 336 - - - - - - - - 677 338,50
57. 56. Kirchner, Eberhard Königshütte III - 330 335 335 329 339 - 334 329 - 340 342 341 335 3689 335,36
58. 57. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I 338 335 327 322 336 - 323 338 330 343 346 348 337 333 4356 335,08
59. 58. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach III - - - - - - 335 - - - - - - - 335 335,00
60. 59. Kamm, Susanne Königshütte III - - - - - - 338 320 324 338 338 323 343 341 2665 333,13
61. 60. Hecht, Horst Königshütte III 329 - - 342 324 330 320 - - - - - 314 - 1959 326,50
62. 61. Trisl, Katharina Wildenau IV - 322 - - - - - - - - - - - - 322 322,00
63. 62. Heindl, Thomas Königshütte III 320 313 291 - - - - - - 312 316 322 - 323 2197 313,86
64. 63. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV - - - 312 318 - - - - - 309 310 - - 1249 312,25
65. 64. Müller, Dieter A.H. Fuchsmühl V - - 296 - 295 - - - - 336 - - - - 927 309,00
66. 65. Kohl, Hans Wondreb III - - - - - - - - - - 295 - - - 295 295,00
67. 66. Döberl, Hans Wondreb III - - - - - - - - - - 272 - - - 272 272,00
68. 68.                                
69. 69.                                
70. 70.                                
71. 71.                                
72. 72.                                
73. 73.                                
74. 74.                                
75. 75.                                
76. 76.                                
77. 77.                                
78. 78.                                
79. 79.                                
80. 80.