C-Klasse
Wettkampf
09.04. 26.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn II 365 371 F 371 368 360 361 360 370 F 361 370 376 370 4403 366,92
2. 2. Görl, Matthias Pechbrunn III 366 365 361 355 352 F 363 351 355 361 349 358 F 367 4303 358,58
3. 3. Zeitler, Klemens Pechbrunn II 350 361 F 358 347 353 364 354 354 F 345 352 361 356 4255 354,58
4. 5. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach III 347 356 358 346 361 359 F 357 348 362 343 356 353 F 4246 353,83
5. 8. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II 354 F 349 352 361 359 352 341 F 362 358 344 355 358 4245 353,75
6. 4. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II 349 353 F 359 344 355 358 366 336 F 358 353 363 350 4244 353,67
7. 6. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach III 346 355 342 346 354 345 F 369 344 361 359 366 356 F 4243 353,58
8. 7. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach III 355 358 361 353 F 350 355 353 358 342 348 F 355 352 4240 353,33
9. 9. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach III 354 340 347 361 F 362 355 358 349 355 353 F 347 348 4229 352,42
10. 10. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein II 349 F 355 357 348 359 351 353 F 345 356 340 358 352 4223 351,92
11. 12. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach III 351 344 335 347 F 367 350 358 353 347 354 F 359 355 4220 351,67
12. 11. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn III 361 350 343 351 349 F 349 347 358 348 357 354 F 350 4217 351,42
13. 13. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II 350 353 F 341 353 347 355 355 349 F 344 353 353 351 4204 350,33
14. 14. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach III 350 345 347 351 361 355 F 337 345 354 345 346 363 F 4199 349,92
15. 15. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl III 344 346 335 F - 355 351 342 349 348 F 361 360 - 3491 349,10
16. 16. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II F 346 - 351 348 349 339 F 337 355 351 353 343 353 3825 347,73
17. 18. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn III 363 340 338 345 336 F 346 322 346 339 359 359 F 360 4153 346,08
18. 17. Schiener, Wilhelm Plößberg II F 342 342 - 354 349 338 F - - - - - - 1725 345,00
19. 19. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl III - 345 315 F 350 337 347 348 343 346 F 350 356 - 3437 343,70
20. 20. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach III 343 313 345 335 341 351 F 345 343 341 355 359 340 F 4111 342,58
21. 21. Kutzer, Matthias Pechbrunn III 358 341 349 353 345 F 330 339 350 332 315 351 F 342 4105 342,08
22. 22. Müller, Irene Plößberg II F 330 347 338 345 333 340 F 344 - - - - - 2377 339,57
23. 23. Prause, Sylvia Plößberg II F 351 326 344 338 344 - F 321 338 358 317 351 341 3729 339,00
24. 24. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein II 328 F 331 337 340 348 332 342 F - 323 350 332 343 3706 336,91
25. 25. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach III 325 350 324 341 F 344 338 327 335 332 308 F 344 343 4011 334,25
26. 26. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II 339 F 327 - 350 332 327 324 F 340 320 331 312 331 3633 330,27
27. 27. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl III 306 326 337 F 329 - 313 317 346 339 F 320 339 - 3272 327,20
28. 28. Mickisch, Ramona H.St. Fuchsmühl III 314 304 313 F 318 315 - 324 312 - F 309 317 - 2826 314,00
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32.                                
33. 33. Ersatz:                                
34. 34. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach IV - 353 - - - - - - - - - - 352 - 705 352,50
35. 35. Staufer, Friedrich Griesbach IV - - - - - - F - - - - 353 352 F 705 352,50
36. 37. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg II F - 347 360 351 347 340 F 360 336 365 354 345 363 3868 351,64
37. 36. Haberkorn, Thomas Griesbach III - - 347 - - 356 F - - - - - - F 703 351,50
38. 38. Staufer, Martin Griesbach III - - - - 338 - F 359 - - - - - F 697 348,50
39. 39. Sporrer, Florian Griesbach III - - - 345 - - F - - - 350 - - F 695 347,50
40. 40. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein II 347 F 351 335 340 347 355 - F 352 350 330 350 345 3802 345,64
41. 41. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV - - - - F - 344 - - - - - - - 344 344,00
42. 42. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II F 340 343 351 329 - 348 F 364 335 343 322 344 356 3775 343,18
43. 43. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn III - 345 340 - - F - - - - 331 351 - - 1367 341,75
44. 45. Grüner, Richard Liebenstein III - F - - - - - - F 339 - - - - 339 339,00
45. 44. Sladky, Michael Plößberg II F - - - - - - F 342 335 346 339 346 324 2032 338,67
46. 46. Ulrich, Tobias Liebenstein II 332 F 321 - 343 342 347 348 F - 331 347 340 332 3383 338,30
47. 48. Matthes, Peter Pechbrunn II - 338 F - - - - - - F - - - - 338 338,00
48. 49. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach III 332 - 342 - F - - - - - - - - - 674 337,00
49. 47. Kraus, Ulrike Hundsbach III - 334 - 353 F 336 - 335 336 339 340 - 331 318 3022 335,78
50. 50. Heindl, Wolfgang Pechbrunn II 349 337 F 341 342 319 351 317 335 F 329 335 344 327 4026 335,50
51. 51. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein III - F - 332 - - - - F - - - - - 332 332,00
52. 52. Wolf, Dominik Pechbrunn III 320 328 - 322 339 F 332 315 331 339 330 - - 325 3281 328,10
53. 53. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II F - - - - - - F - 327 - - - - 327 327,00
54. 54. Schmeller, Bianca Griesbach III - - - - - - F - 326 318 - - - F 644 322,00
55. 56. Hösl, Reinhold Plößberg II F 301 333 323 - 314 - F - - - - 321 - 1592 318,40
56. 55. Helm, Michael Pechbrunn III 324 - 315 324 312 F 331 303 306 321 - 333 - 313 3182 318,20
57. 57. Schwägerl, Dietmar Griesbach III 316 331 - 297 309 300 F - - - - - - F 1553 310,60
58. 58. Popp, Christoph H.St. Fuchsmühl III 321 336 276 F 319 312 289 - 309 313 F 316 - - 2791 310,11
59. 59. Fröhlich, Bernd H.St. Fuchsmühl III 302 318 - F 299 313 - 297 292 299 F 319 321 - 2760 306,67
60. 60. Walter, Stefan Plößberg II F - - - - - - F - - 297 285 - 309 891 297,00
61. 61.                                
62. 62.                                
63. 63.                                
64. 64.                                
65. 65.                                
66. 66.                                
67. 67.                                
68. 68.