D-Klasse
Wettkampf
02.04. 19.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 2. Tarnat, Petr Waldsassen II 371 362 F 359 - 353 373 368 370 F 373 374 379 371 4053 368,45
2. 1. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth III 371 F 365 367 371 379 367 370 F 373 364 361 370 359 4417 368,08
3. 3. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth III 361 F - - 370 375 360 360 F 367 362 365 364 366 3650 365,00
4. 4. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach II 362 355 355 358 353 F 357 357 357 360 363 365 F 370 4312 359,33
5. 6. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid IV 360 349 338 348 351 350 F - - 361 363 374 364 F 3558 355,80
6. 5. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II 367 344 F 359 346 357 364 367 328 F 361 369 360 347 4269 355,75
7. 7. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach IV 351 346 353 F 364 349 367 339 345 353 F 326 352 349 4194 349,50
8. 8. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F 333 346 347 356 355 358 F 330 - 358 349 346 353 3831 348,27
9. 9. Schedl, Tobias Schwarzenbach II 351 351 348 351 - F 343 339 - - - - F - 2083 347,17
10. 10. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach IV 356 348 344 F 346 340 352 337 350 351 F 343 341 - 3808 346,18
11. 12. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III 315 F 349 340 342 366 339 349 F 328 352 358 355 358 4151 345,92
12. 11. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach IV 355 351 332 F 350 337 348 347 340 337 F 342 350 344 4133 344,42
13. 13. Köppl, Rudi Waldsassen II 344 344 F 350 347 325 349 340 326 F 348 353 349 357 4132 344,33
14. 16. Fischer, Jürgen Schwarzenbach II 354 330 340 339 344 F 333 340 348 339 341 347 F - 3755 341,36
15. 14. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein III - 347 330 344 F - - 345 - - 342 F 340 335 2383 340,43
16. 17. Oppl, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F 342 330 342 347 358 351 F 346 322 338 323 346 336 4081 340,08
17. 15. Schmeller, Andreas Tirschenreuth III 338 F 340 333 341 352 - 343 F 344 341 - 334 334 3400 340,00
18. 18. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F 340 334 334 326 337 - F 342 335 336 349 - 346 3379 337,90
19. 19. Wurmstein, Andrea Waldsassen II 334 - F 335 355 332 325 - - F 333 - - - 2014 335,67
20. 21. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein III 341 331 312 349 F 339 337 333 332 324 326 F 337 344 4005 333,75
21. 20. Ziegler, Johannes Liebenstein III - - 326 349 F 347 331 335 342 323 318 F 334 312 3317 331,70
22. 22. Meierl, Volker Schönhaid IV 328 - - - - - F - - - - - - F 328 328,00
23. 23. Rosner, Josef Hundsbach IV 345 328 327 F 341 336 328 311 306 317 F 305 345 327 3916 326,33
24. 25. Spachtholz, Berthold A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F 321 324 343 - 313 345 F 309 312 308 323 331 329 3558 323,45
25. 24. Scholz, Alexander Schönhaid IV 329 318 - 326 - - F 323 302 315 340 330 - F 2583 322,88
26. 27. Greil, Florian Schönhaid IV 334 297 314 310 307 - F 325 316 337 - 332 339 F 3211 321,10
27. 26. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein III 309 322 298 301 F 348 333 328 321 312 321 F 307 308 3808 317,33
28. 28. Richtmann, Thomas Schwarzenbach II 307 305 - 302 273 F 311 316 322 312 315 327 F 305 3395 308,64
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32.                                
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatz:                                
35. 35. Jezberova, Paula Waldsassen II - - F - 368 - - - - F - - - - 368 368,00
36. 70. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein III - - - - F - - - - - - F 366 357 723 361,50
37. 36. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III - - - - F - 359 - - - 364 F - - 723 361,50
38. 37. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F 345 - 356 355 363 360 F - 351 - 348 365 - 2843 355,38
39. 38. Burger, Katrin A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F - 368 347 357 366 338 F 349 346 - 345 341 343 3500 350,00
40. 39. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F - - - - - - F - - 349 - - - 349 349,00
41. 40. Grüner, Richard Liebenstein III - 342 - 332 F 346 - - - 360 345 F - 341 2066 344,33
42. 41. Seitz, Sieglinde Schwarzenbach II - 342 349 342 355 F 347 342 341 321 350 335 F 341 3765 342,27
43. 44. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen II - 324 F - - 334 350 353 342 - 336 335 352 352 3078 342,00
44. 42. Männer, Reinhard Hundsbach IV - - - F 347 - - 336 - - F - - - 683 341,50
45. 43. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth III 325 F 349 331 330 349 345 - F 343 348 348 333 341 3742 340,18
46. 45. Greil, Hubert Schönhaid IV - - - - - - F - 337 - - - - F 337 337,00
47. 48. Gmeiner, Sonja Waldsassen II 331 - F 343 321 - 331 340 - F 331 - 342 - 2339 334,14
48. 46. Zintl, Christian Schönhaid IV - - 328 - - - F - 340 - - - - F 668 334,00
49. 47. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid IV 325 324 - - 324 - F 348 - 350 322 337 333 F 2663 332,88
50. 49. Hößl, Christina A.H. Fuchsmühl VI F - 310 - 325 - 332 F 327 341 341 - 321 339 2636 329,50
51. 50. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth III - F - - - - - - F - - 327 - - 327 327,00
52. 52. Haberkorn, Willi Tirschenreuth III - F 325 - - - - - F - - - - - 325 325,00
53. 51. Ziegler, Markus Liebenstein III - - - - F 329 - 323 - - - F 318 - 970 323,33
54. 53. Meißner, Natalie Schönhaid IV 327 271 - - 313 299 F 315 334 340 329 - 343 F 2871 319,00
55. 54. Richtmann, Elisabeth Schwarzenbach II 288 314 312 321 325 F 324 324 324 312 318 296 F 327 3785 315,42
56. 58. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach IV 305 311 292 F - 318 - - 307 316 F 323 327 330 2829 314,33
57. 55. Siller, Alexander Hundsbach IV 294 322 - F 326 - 310 - 319 308 F - - - 1879 313,17
58. 57. Fröhlich, Daniela Schönhaid IV - 300 313 303 304 315 F - - 312 315 322 328 F 2812 312,44
59. 56. Zölch, Thomas Liebenstein III - - 301 - F 301 319 - 326 - - F - - 1247 311,75
60. 59. Dietl, Ramona Tirschenreuth III 317 F - 300 - 280 - 321 F 317 - - 301 303 2139 305,57
61. 60. Beer, Christina Liebenstein III 264 - - 323 F - - 326 294 - - F - - 1207 301,75
62. 61. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach V - - - F - - - - - - F 299 - - 299 299,00
63. 62. Zintl, Julia Schönhaid IV - - 270 - - - F - - - - - - F 270 270,00
64. 63. Fröhlich, Alexandra Schönhaid IV - - - - - 266 F - - - - - - F 266 266,00
65. 64. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid IV - - - 253 - 276 F - - - - - - F 529 264,50
66. 65. Kraus, Tanja Schönhaid IV - - - - - - F 254 - - - - - F 254 254,00
67. 66. Schaumberger, Katrin Schönhaid IV - - 264 242 - - F - - - - - - F 506 253,00
68. 67. Pappenberger, Michael Schönhaid IV - - - - 247 - F 250 262 - 248 255 - F 1262 252,40
69. 68. Grüner, Nicole Liebenstein III 245 - - - F - - - - - - F - - 245 245,00
70. 69. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II - - F - - - - - 224 F - - - - 224 224,00
71. 71.                                
72. 72.                                
73. 73.                                
74. 74.                                
75. 75.