E-Klasse
Wettkampf
02.04. 19.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Söllner, Mathias Groschlattengrün I F 358 365 367 373 367 367 F 362 359 360 362 370 371 4381 365,08
2. 2. Staufer, Martin Griesbach IV 350 357 369 358 361 F 361 353 347 350 347 367 F 351 4271 355,92
3. 3. Wohlrab, Wolfgang Groschlattengrün I F 347 358 369 350 341 357 F 354 354 367 355 343 342 4237 353,08
4. 4. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb III 345 351 F 331 339 359 362 354 351 F 357 347 340 349 4185 348,75
5. 5. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich III 342 352 340 F 336 357 347 - 365 - F 345 341 343 3468 346,80
6. 7. Mark, Manuel Wondreb III 337 340 F 336 341 350 336 329 324 F 347 342 344 - 3726 338,73
7. 8. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III 326 347 336 360 F 343 339 304 319 344 - F 350 336 3704 336,73
8. 6. Haberkorn, Thomas Griesbach IV 340 340 354 348 340 F 334 350 - 347 - 328 F 285 3366 336,60
9. 9. Köstler, Gerd Wondreb III - 334 F 347 337 336 328 327 331 F 345 350 317 348 3700 336,36
10. 12. Kraus, Marco Mähring III 338 347 326 324 F 334 338 329 349 321 - F 305 352 3663 333,00
11. 10. Sporrer, Florian Griesbach IV 332 336 340 322 329 F 354 346 319 333 349 315 F 318 3993 332,75
12. 11. Raschke, Jennifer Mähring III 323 318 337 327 F 343 316 325 324 354 - F 345 340 3652 332,00
13. 13. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth IV 322 F 328 299 325 322 - 340 F 343 340 335 337 326 3617 328,82
14. 14. Rosner, Lorenz Hundsbach V 316 323 - 298 324 335 F 334 331 328 333 332 - F 3254 325,40
15. 17. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth IV 322 F 319 313 321 326 317 316 F 325 327 332 335 347 3900 325,00
16. 15. Franz, Johannes Mitterteich III 334 350 348 F 316 353 315 298 324 313 F 311 313 313 3888 324,00
17. 20. Lippert, Sebastian Mähring III 340 311 305 292 F - 322 326 331 - - F 338 343 2908 323,11
18. 16. Steiner, Markus Mitterteich III 307 - 303 F 341 332 - 298 339 357 F - 322 306 2905 322,78
19. 18. Wohlrab, Birgit Groschlattengrün I F 289 329 299 324 336 321 F 343 312 338 312 336 - 3539 321,73
20. 19. Kraus, Norbert Hundsbach V - 309 320 - 322 - F - - 314 333 328 - F 1926 321,00
21. 21. Schmeller, Bianca Griesbach IV 324 333 305 332 313 F 319 320 276 336 - 327 F 337 3522 320,18
22. 22. Gradl, Alexander Wondreb III 322 290 F - 301 - 307 315 322 F 305 - 324 318 2804 311,56
23. 23. Nitzl, Stefan Konnersreuth IV 313 F 301 292 329 281 325 305 F 314 318 310 310 - 3398 308,91
24. 24. Saage, Peter Konnersreuth IV 322 F - - - - 303 - F - - 299 - 309 1233 308,25
25. 25. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach V 326 326 - 289 252 323 F 293 314 - - 305 313 F 2741 304,56
26. 26. Jost, Alexander Mitterteich III 309 294 - F - - - - - - F - - - 603 301,50
27. 27. Heindl, Stefan Groschlattengrün I F 262 297 260 287 292 284 F 303 306 292 316 310 333 3542 295,17
28. 28. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach V 277 - 280 - - 288 F 292 278 - - - 314 F 1729 288,17
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32.                                
33. 33.                                
34. 34. Ersatz:                                
35. 35. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III 354 348 339 F 357 335 345 344 342 331 F 357 348 338 4138 344,83
36. 36. Staufer, Fritz Griesbach IV - - - - - F - - 343 346 345 339 F - 1373 343,25
37. 37. Raschke, Benjamin Mähring III - - 313 342 F - 341 - 340 343 - F 342 354 2375 339,29
38. 38. Mark, Andre Wondreb III 331 330 F 333 346 339 340 333 357 F 314 323 - 332 3678 334,36
39. 39. Männer, Reinhard Hundsbach V 337 326 335 339 - - F - - - 328 - 341 F 2006 334,33
40. 40. Zintl, Peter Mähring III - - - - F - - 333 - - - F - - 333 333,00
41. 41. Neumann, Theresia Groschlattengrün I F - - 341 327 321 335 F 324 323 329 351 323 327 3301 330,10
42. 42. Rosner, Stefanie Hundsbach V - - - 324 - - F - - - - - - F 324 324,00
43. 43. Schicker, Michael Hundsbach V - - - - - - F - - - 323 - - F 323 323,00
44. 44. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV 301 F 335 311 - - 310 - F 323 333 322 - 329 2564 320,50
45. 45. Lippert, Benedikt Mähring III - 319 315 307 F 303 315 341 313 317 - F 317 - 2847 316,33
46. 46. Rosner, Markus Hundsbach V - - 312 301 327 325 F 313 312 - 305 320 325 F 2840 315,56
47. 47. Jobst, Werner Griesbach IV - 313 322 320 288 F 316 322 296 316 318 315 F - 3126 312,60
48. 48. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III 281 - F 315 314 312 - 299 - F 319 317 326 323 2806 311,78
49. 49. Malzer, Jürgen Konnersreuth IV - F - 319 285 306 313 311 F - - - 326 - 1860 310,00
50. 57. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV - F - - - 288 - - F - - - 295 332 915 305,00
51. 50. Seitz, Otto Konnersreuth IV - F 303 - - - - - F - - - - - 303 303,00
52. 52. Ernstberger, Tobias Hundsbach V - - - - - - F - 289 297 - - 314 F 900 300,00
53. 53. Rosner, Felix Hundsbach V 307 - 288 - 280 304 F 297 - 282 323 315 - F 2396 299,50
54. 51. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III 299 314 F 260 - 321 310 - 302 F - 308 309 270 2693 299,22
55. 54. Ernstberger, Alexander Hundsbach V - - - - - - F - - - - 299 - F 299 299,00
56. 55. Gretsch, Martin Mitterteich III - 277 280 F 302 295 320 306 266 326 F 302 - 293 2967 296,70
57. 56. Meier, Frank Groschlattengrün I F - 292 - - - - F - - - - - - 292 292,00
58. 58. Söllner, Monika Groschlattengrün I F - 304 - - - - F 276 - - - - - 580 290,00
59. 59. Nitzl, Ann-Katrin Konnersreuth IV 287 F 306 297 281 266 236 276 F - 309 296 291 - 2845 284,50
60. 60. Schicker, Stefan Hundsbach V - 299 - - - 261 F - - - - - - F 560 280,00
61. 61. Bernreuther, Walburga Hundsbach V 317 328 296 264 207 - F 246 - 281 - - - F 1939 277,00
62. 62. Meyer, Alexander Hundsbach V - - - - - - F - 261 293 - - - F 554 277,00
63. 63. Zintl, Sarah Mähring III 310 - - - F 250 - - - 257 - F - - 817 272,33
64. 64. Pötzl, Stefan Konnersreuth IV - F - - 301 - - 216 F 288 260 - - 260 1325 265,00
65. 65.                                
66. 66.                                
67. 67.                                
68. 68.                                
69. 69.                                
70. 70.