Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
09.04. 26.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Polivkova, Eva Waldsassen I 366 369 371 358 - 369 F 365 361 377 363 373 366 F 4038 367,09
2. 2. Rath, Rudi Liebenstein I 360 362 357 F 366 372 373 364 365 332 F 374 372 367 4364 363,67
3. 4. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich III 358 367 363 359 F 357 346 356 362 361 354 F 370 363 4316 359,67
4. 3. Zölch, Thomas Liebenstein I 362 350 364 F 361 366 371 354 358 364 F 344 369 350 4313 359,42
5. 5. Raschke, Anita Mähring I 340 F 356 - 360 351 - 357 F 362 364 368 362 348 3568 356,80
6. 6. Träger, Ralf Waldsassen I 352 355 361 365 358 359 F 348 359 362 357 347 353 F 4276 356,33
7. 7. Ries, Hermann Mähring I 358 F 355 352 352 355 357 345 F 359 353 359 354 356 4255 354,58
8. 8. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth II 361 355 F 344 350 339 367 355 363 F 356 358 349 348 4245 353,75
9. 9. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II F 360 344 356 352 356 350 F 350 358 355 354 - 355 3890 353,64
10. 10. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen I 354 350 349 361 355 350 F 373 349 369 333 344 355 F 4242 353,50
11. 11. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III 358 350 359 364 F 352 351 - 346 348 343 F - 340 3511 351,10
12. 13. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II 350 352 F 353 347 364 336 - 356 F 349 349 352 - 3508 350,80
13. 12. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II 355 342 F 343 355 354 341 359 354 F 351 364 355 335 4208 350,67
14. 14. Zeitler, Sebastian Großensees I 351 352 341 353 354 F 351 356 345 354 343 356 F 352 4208 350,67
15. 15. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II F 357 360 355 344 347 340 F 326 353 362 353 358 349 4204 350,33
16. 16. Raschke, Manfred Mähring I 347 F 347 342 349 360 - 354 F 343 356 350 343 344 3835 348,64
17. 17. Hecht, Hermann Großensees I 350 348 341 353 336 F 354 347 349 359 344 354 F 341 4176 348,00
18. 18. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein I 338 350 355 F 360 349 346 342 344 345 F 351 343 339 4162 346,83
19. 22. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III 339 351 352 345 F - 349 - - 329 346 F 354 354 3119 346,56
20. 21. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II F 342 345 338 351 345 338 F 348 336 356 352 351 349 4151 345,92
21. 19. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen I 342 344 329 353 341 351 F 351 348 349 349 351 341 F 4149 345,75
22. 20. Schön, Bernhard Liebenstein I 346 335 346 F 358 339 341 342 356 351 F 338 350 342 4144 345,33
23. 24. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees I 351 346 331 354 343 F 357 339 340 351 339 343 F 345 4139 344,92
24. 23. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensees I 342 344 346 345 357 F 335 350 340 353 345 337 F 331 4125 343,75
25. 25. Krasser, Karl sen. Mitterteich III 328 344 340 334 F 336 - 329 335 326 352 F 338 337 3699 336,27
26. 27. Zeislmeier, Peter Mähring I 336 F 337 339 338 337 332 340 F 318 317 333 328 323 3978 331,50
27. 26. Hennig, Rainer Tirschenreuth II 334 353 F 333 335 333 - 334 - F - 328 - 297 2647 330,88
28. 28. Franke, Petra Mitterteich II F 325 327 330 326 335 305 F 314 328 328 333 341 339 3931 327,58
29. 29.                                
30. 30.                                
31. 31.                                
32. 32.                                
33. 33. Ersatz:                                
34. 34. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II F - 369 - - - - F - - - - - - 369 369,00
35. 35. Kannenberg, Dieter Waldsassen II - - - - 357 361 F 363 - - 359 368 - F 1808 361,60
36. 36. Grillmeier, Roland Großensees I - 361 354 355 353 F 356 350 368 364 - 369 - - 3230 358,89
37. 38. Thoma, Armin Tirschenreuth II - - F 349 - - 346 352 358 F 355 - 365 360 2485 355,00
38. 37. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II 337 365 F 365 355 358 357 354 350 F 354 363 353 345 4256 354,67
39. 40. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II F 353 352 364 356 365 347 F 358 335 346 331 334 356 4197 349,75
40. 39. Voith, Bernhard Mähring I 345 F 348 326 359 343 357 - F 340 363 360 358 347 3846 349,64
41. 41. Blei, Thomas Mähring I - F - 344 - - 333 356 F 360 342 342 351 - 2428 346,86
42. 42. Muckenschnabl, Otto Liebenstein I 347 341 - F 343 330 - 343 348 354 F 352 347 343 3448 344,80
43. 43. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen I 347 346 349 347 340 - F 342 327 339 354 337 350 F 3778 343,45
44. 45. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth II 327 339 F - 342 347 - - 345 F 341 355 334 346 3076 341,78
45. 44. Birner, Karl Waldsassen I 351 346 337 344 342 341 F - 337 343 - - 333 F 3074 341,56
46. 46. Friedl, Alexander Mitterteich III - 351 333 345 F 344 326 329 - - - F - - 2028 338,00
47. 47. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth II - - F - - - 338 - - F - - - - 338 338,00
48. 48. Schedl, Hermann Großensees I - 339 330 335 331 F 338 337 - - - 329 - - 2339 334,14
49. 49. Neubauer, Wolfgang Liebenstein I 336 341 337 F - 327 - - 319 - F 311 346 343 2660 332,50
50. 50. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II - - F - - - - 325 - F - - - - 325 325,00
51. 51. Zölch, Markus Liebenstein I - - - F - - - - - 322 F - - - 322 322,00
52. 52. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III - 328 341 324 F 332 327 328 322 - 289 F 302 319 3212 321,20
53. 53. Frouz, Roman Mähring I 318 F - - - - - - F - - - - - 318 318,00
54. 54. Bertelshofer, Alexander Mitterteich II F 301 - 323 - 331 298 F 308 - 293 - 306 - 2160 308,57
55. 55. Bergauer, Christian Mähring I - F 285 - - - - - - - - - - - 285 285,00
56. 56.                                
57. 57.                                
58. 58.                                
59. 59.                                
60. 60.                                
61. 61.                                
62. 62.                                
63. 63.                                
64. 64.