A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
02.04. 12.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt
1. 1. Dostler, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl I 358 374 364 375 368 373 380 372 372 380         3716 371,60
2. 2. Dostler, Thomas A.H. Fuchsmühl I 326 351 350 351 359 356 353 370 358 362         3536 353,60
3. 3. Reif, Hermann Schönhaid II 356 346 - 343 - 359 346 351 355 367         2823 352,88
4. 4. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II 358 - 351 349 - 350 340 345 357 -         2450 350,00
5. 5. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl I 349 336 347 351 356 351 339 337 351 330         3447 344,70
6. 6. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II 350 351 350 332 333 350 353 345 335 339         3438 343,80
7. 7. Walter, Peter Wildenau I 344 352 335 345 358 325 - - - -         2059 343,17
8. 8. Völkl, Markus Schönhaid II 343 327 - - 341 346 344 - 348 -         2049 341,50
9. 9. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II 332 338 346 342 337 345 339 341 329 333         3382 338,20
10. 10. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II 341 - 344 - 332 - 334 - 330 348         2029 338,17
11. 11. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II 332 331 338 336 - 331 335 339 335 335         3012 334,67
12. 15. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth III 317 - 338 332 326 333 345 326 342 349         3008 334,22
13. 13. Bauer, Herbert Tirschenreuth III 328 342 334 323 349 320 - - - 335         2331 333,00
14. 12. Bächer, Sabine Schönhaid II 340 337 - - 338 328 - 322 328 327         2320 331,43
15. 14. Schneider, Werner Waldsassen II 356 286 346 350 349 328 332 311 340 309         3307 330,70
16. 16. Schneider, Martin Tirschenreuth III 340 335 329 328 323 316 336 328 335 -         2970 330,00
17. 17. Penzkofer, Otto Wiesau II 319 330 320 - - 310 320 337 321 310         2567 320,88
18. 21. Döll, Horst Waldsassen II 324 - 282 312 299 - 334 - - 332         1883 313,83
19. 18. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth III 324 322 320 324 315 295 314 312 301 302         3129 312,90
20. 19. Brunner, Reimund A.H. Fuchsmühl I 312 317 343 306 291 321 308 304 309 -         2811 312,33
21. 20. Würner, Peter Wildenau I 300 321 319 - 302 - - 316 310 -         1868 311,33
22. 23. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II 312 307 310 318 275 309 332 304 302 323         3092 309,20
23. 22. Walter, Josef Wildenau I 309 - - - - - - - - -         309 309,00
24. 24. Schmiedhammer, Daniel Wildenau I 311 260 248 284 264 287 - - - -         1654 275,67
25. 25.                                
26. 26.                                
27. 27.                                
28. 28.                                
29. 29. Ersatz:                                
30. 30. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II - 349 355 343 350 363 351 358 347 348         3164 351,56
31. 31. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III - 356 352 348 349 343 350 341 349 346         3134 348,22
32. 33. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl I - - - - - - 340 - - 350         690 345,00
33. 32. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II - 339 345 346 351 - 330 - 340 -         2051 341,83
34. 34. Bartos, Siegward Wiesau II 330 335 - 340 345 - 342 344 343 349         2728 341,00
35. 35. Vogl, Jörg Waldsassen II 332 - 342 342 325 331 340 346 346 346         3050 338,89
36. 36. Höcht, Matthias Schönhaid II 350 325 335 320 341 - - 341 - 346         2358 336,86
37. 37. Nickl, Klaus Tirschenreuth III 317 344 323 - 335 - 324 - - -         1643 328,60
38. 39. Albrecht, Johannes Wildenau I - - 327 - - - - - - -         327 327,00
39. 38. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III 338 326 - - - 321 - - - 322         1307 326,75
40. 40. Betz, Dieter Wildenau I 323 319 338 322 324 337 - 324 324 -         2611 326,38
41. 41. Härtl, Matthias Schönhaid II 333 - 315 318 332 322 - 305 - 329         2254 322,00
42. 42. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth III - - - - - - 319 - - -         319 319,00
43. 44. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II - 325 315 313 313 258 332 327 330 324         2837 315,22
44. 43. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II 333 315 312 - - 312 - 301 - -         1573 314,60
45. 45. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl I - 303 - 308 312 312 - - 304 329         1868 311,33
46. 46. Bächer, Martin Schönhaid II - 286 322 306 - - - 311 - 310         1535 307,00
47. 47. Haberberger, Ulli Waldsassen II 302 - - - - - - - - -         302 302,00
48. 51. Kreuzer, Markus Waldsassen II - - - - - - - - 299 -         299 299,00
49. 48. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I - 290 - 297 282 278 - 281 264 -         1692 282,00
50. 49. Wittmann, Johannes Wildenau I - 301 255 242 293 274 - 282 299 -         1946 278,00
51. 50. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl I - - 191 - - - - - - -         191 191,00
52. 52.                                
53. 53.                                
54. 54.                                
55. 55.