Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Stiftlandgau mit Endtabellen
Gauoberliga LG Gauliga LG A - Klasse LG
Hundsbach I : Wildenau III 1520 : 1486 Wondreb I : Plößberg I 1463 : 1465 Großensees III : Konnersreuth III 1435 : 1405
Konnersreuth I : Tirschenreuth II 1462 : 1486 Mitterteich II : Griesbach II 1458 : 1461 Schwarzenbach I : Mähring II 1422 : 1383
Griesbach I : Schönhaid I 1543 : 1480 Pechbrunn I : Mähring I 1479 : 1481 Königshütte II : Schönhaid II 1415 : 1414
Königshütte I : A.H. Fuchsmühl III 1499 : 1454 H.St. Fuchsmühl II : Liebenstein I 1446 : 1455 Großensees II : Konnersreuth II 1425 : 1466
1. Griesbach I 28 : 0 21299 1. Pechbrunn I 24 : 4 20631 1. Königshütte II 24 : 4 20042
2. Hundsbach I 19 : 8 20918 2. Wondreb I 22 : 6 20626 2. Konnersreuth II 21 : 7 20137
3. Königshütte I 18 : 10 20837 3. Mähring I 18 : 10 20621 3. Großensees III 20 : 8 20089
4. Tirschenreuth II 14 : 14 20812 4. Plößberg I 17 : 11 20556 4. Schwarzenbach I 20 : 8 20026
5. A.H. Fuchsmühl III 12 : 16 20771 5. Mitterteich II 10 : 18 20430 5. Schönhaid II 12 : 16 19970
6. Schönhaid I 10 : 18 20724 6. Griesbach II 10 : 18 20289 6. Mähring II 7 : 21 19673
7. Konnersreuth I 8 : 20 20675 7. H.St. Fuchsmühl II 9 : 19 20404 7. Großensees II 6 : 22 19759
8. Wildenau III 2 : 26 20544 8. Liebenstein I 2 : 26 20028 8. Konnersreuth III 2 : 26 19447
Bester Einzelschütze: Beer, André (Griesbach) mit 388,00 Ringen Bester Einzelschütze: Röckl, Gerald (Plößberg) mit 379,93 Ringen Bester Einzelschütze: Haberkorn, Hans (Großensees III) mit 373,07 Ringen
B - Klasse LG C - Klasse LG D - Klasse LG
A.H. Fuchsmühl V : Schönhaid III 1454 : 1389 Liebenstein II : H.St. Fuchsmühl III 1398 : 0 Tirschenreuth III : Hundsbach IV 1424 : 1350
Königshütte III : Wondreb II 1379 : 1446 Plößberg II : Pechbrunn II 1413 : 1427 A.H. Fuchsmühl VI : Waldsassen II 1381 : 1427
Wiesau I : Hundsbach II 1390 : 1454 Hundsbach III : Pechbrunn III 1398 : 1419 Liebenstein III : Schwarzenbach II 1377 : 1343
A.H. Fuchsmühl IV : Wildenau IV 1443 : 1435 Griesbach III : : Schönhaid IV : :
1. Wondreb II 25 : 3 20339 1. Pechbrunn II 24 : 0 17106 1. Tirschenreuth III 24 : 0 17030
2. Hundsbach II 22 : 6 20111 2. Griesbach III 18 : 6 16891 2. Waldsassen II 20 : 4 16939
3. A.H. Fuchsmühl IV 21 : 7 20170 3. Hundsbach III 14 : 10 16812 3. Schwarzenbach II 12 : 12 16460
4. Wildenau IV 20 : 8 20026 4. Pechbrunn III 10 : 14 16813 4. A.H. Fuchsmühl VI 10 : 14 16698
5. A.H. Fuchsmühl V 10 : 18 19773 5. Liebenstein II 10 : 14 16736 5. Hundsbach IV 9 : 14 16433
6. Königshütte III 8 : 20 19525 6. Plößberg II 8 : 16 16679 6. Liebenstein III 4 : 20 15996
7. Schönhaid III 4 : 24 19508 7. H.St. Fuchsmühl III 0 : 24 14627 7. Schönhaid IV 4 : 20 15889
8. Wiesau I 2 : 26 19462
Bester Einzelschütze: Robl, Michael (A.H. Fuchsmühl IV) mit 374,29 R. Bester Einzelschütze: Zeitler, Michael (Pechbrunn II) mit 366,92 R. Bester Einzelschütze: Zwerenz, Andreas (Tirschenreuth) mit 368,08 R.
E - Klasse LG Gauliga LP A - Klasse LP
Konnersreuth IV : Mitterteich III 1334 : 1300 Mähring I : Liebenstein I 1395 : 1403 A.H. Fuchsmühl I : Wildenau I 1422 : 0
Groschlattengrün I : Wondreb III 1373 : 1352 Mitterteich II : Tirschenreuth II 1409 : 1399 Tirschenreuth III : Schönhaid II 1352 : 1369
Mähring III : Griesbach IV 1389 : 1291 Mitterteich III : Großensees I 1394 : 1369 Wiesau II : Waldsassen II 1380 : 1341
Hundsbach V : : Waldsassen I : :
1. Groschlattengrün I 22 : 2 16361 1. Liebenstein I 21 : 3 17048 1. A.H. Fuchsmühl I 18 : 2 13915
2. Wondreb III 18 : 6 16272 2. Waldsassen I 20 : 4 17184 2. Wiesau II 16 : 4 13634
3. Griesbach IV 18 : 6 16234 3. Mähring I 12 : 12 16904 3. Schönhaid II 14 : 6 13709
4. Mähring III 12 : 12 14787 4. Tirschenreuth II 10 : 14 17011 4. Waldsassen II 6 : 14 13344
5. Mitterteich III 8 : 16 15949 5. Großensees I 9 : 15 16820 5. Tirschenreuth III 4 : 16 13409
6. Konnersreuth IV 4 : 20 15428 6. Mitterteich II 9 : 15 16810 6. Wildenau I 2 : 18 10051
7. Hundsbach V 2 : 22 15285 7. Mitterteich III 3 : 21 16613
Bester Einzelschütze: Söllner, Matthias (Groschlattengrün) mit 365,08 R. Bester Einzelschütze: Rath, Rudi (Liebenstein) mit 363,67 R. Bester Einzelschütze: Dostler, Josef (A.H. Fuchsmühl) mit 371,60 R.
Sportpistole Großkaliber
Mitterteich IV : Waldsassen I 2040 : 2068 Schönhaid I : Mitterteich I 1437 : 1420
Schönhaid II : Tirschenreuth II 1961 : 2039 Mitterteich II : Schönhaid II 1240 : 1252
1. Waldsassen I 16 : 0 16682 1. Schönhaid I 14 : 2 11304
2. Schönhaid II 8 : 8 16152 2. Mitterteich I 14 : 2 11274
3. Mitterteich IV 8 : 8 16066 3. Waldsassen I 4 : 12 10565
4. Tirschenreuth II 8 : 8 15684 4. Schönhaid II 4 : 12 10173
5. Mitterteich III 0 : 16 15288 5. Mitterteich II 4 : 12 10000
Bester Einzelschütze: Bäuml, Stefan (Waldsassen) mit 553,50 R. Bester Einzelschütze: Sollfrank, Peter (Schönhaid I) mit 364,50 R.