Gauoberliga
Wettkampf
18.03. 04.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Kirchner, Susanne Königshütte I S 388 386 382 383 383 387 396 385 396 376 386 385 391 388 5412 386,57 14
2. 2. Schuller, Stefanie A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 383 369 375 379 382 379 382 376 377 383 386 380 386 388 5325 380,36 14
3. 3. Ernstberger, Johannes Hundsbach I S 375 380 378 386 378 366 376 386 384 389 369 385 377 380 5309 379,21 14
4. 4. Männer, Thomas Hundsbach I S 370 382 386 383 388 383 376 377 370 381 370 383 376 382 5307 379,07 14
5. 5. Paschke, Günther Königshütte I S 371 372 376 381 383 382 378 378 378 376 382 377 379 380 5293 378,07 14
6. 7. Hart, Konrad Konnersreuth I S 374 381 372 375 384 379 381 373 378 370 379 376 385 378 5285 377,50 14
7. 6. Hößl, Carola A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 372 381 378 379 384 384 388 378 375 381 378 361 372 368 5279 377,07 14
8. 8. Protschky, Matthias Pechbrunn I S 368 380 376 374 382 373 379 373 373 386 383 372 370 377 5266 376,14 14
9. 9. Schmidt, Sebastian Hundsbach I S 375 375 376 381 381 372 379 373 372 375 378 373 377 375 5262 375,86 14
10. 10. Paschke, Michaela Königshütte I S 369 372 376 369 371 374 381 374 372 378 379 382 357 372 5226 373,29 14
11. 12. Friedrich, Uwe Hundsbach I S 367 375 368 364 371 361 382 368 364 368 375 380 364 376 5183 370,21 14
12. 13. Urbanczyk, Karsten Pechbrunn I S 366 373 369 373 363 369 365 367 367 376 378 366 363 378 5173 369,50 14
13. 14. Fleischer, Michael Pechbrunn I S 354 370 369 375 366 355 368 363 368 380 374 369 373 367 5151 367,93 14
14. 15. Zeitler, Franz Tirschenreuth II S 363 362 361 370 363 361 367 359 360 368 366 372 369 378 5119 365,64 14
15. 16. Meißner, Andrea Schönhaid I S 372 365 370 354 368 352 352 365 360 376 372 359 371 373 5109 364,93 14
16. 17. Weiß, Wolfgang Konnersreuth I S 366 365 368 369 371 369 360 362 353 363 371 356 362 373 5108 364,86 14
17. 18. Kirchner, Johannes Königshütte I S 365 365 358 362 371 359 368 371 370 362 361 361 361 362 5096 364,00 14
18. 19. Bauernfeind, Peter Konnersreuth I S 365 367 358 366 363 363 379 369 361 357 371 359 354 358 5090 363,57 14
19. 20. Riedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 364 368 358 362 371 358 364 361 362 371 357 361 357 361 5075 362,50 14
20. 21. Rössler, Andreas Pechbrunn I S 343 359 367 358 358 369 353 359 362 354 348 364 362 359 5015 358,21 14
21. 22. Bauer, Matthias Schönhaid I S 386 381 383 369 384 378 387 382 384 387 389 381 - 387 4978 382,92 13
22. 11. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth II S 363 374 365 375 380 375 365 373 359 377 370 363 373 - 4812 370,15 13
23. 23. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich I S 375 377 372 - 369 366 365 367 364 364 372 360 372 361 4784 368,00 13
24. 24. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich I S 368 362 371 - 369 357 368 362 363 362 375 367 369 365 4758 366,00 13
25. 27. Bauer, Stefan Mitterteich I S 374 - 378 - 376 368 379 373 383 382 378 374 383 377 4525 377,08 12
26. 28. Freundl, Gerhard Mitterteich I S 363 363 362 - 370 368 373 361 374 369 369 355 - 365 4392 366,00 12
27. 25. Stahl, Carina A.H. Fuchsmühl III S 361 359 366 - 355 356 366 372 370 348 361 364 351 - 4329 360,75 12
28. 26. Falk, Mario Schönhaid I S 349 367 363 354 354 356 359 359 - 353 362 354 356 - 4286 357,17 12
29. 29. Hart, Margit Konnersreuth I S 377 369 - 373 361 371 378 363 374 374 - 361 - 375 4076 370,55 11
30. 30. Greger, Karl Schönhaid I S - 366 373 363 377 377 - - 376 369 367 365 - 369 3702 370,20 10
31. 31. Meißner, Marion Tirschenreuth II S 362 360 374 371 360 360 365 358 - - - - - - 2910 363,75 8
32. 32. Hößl, Christina A.H. Fuchsmühl III S - - - 366 - 354 - - 340 363 357 363 375 359 2877 359,63 8
33. 33. Witt, Georg Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - 368 - 381 364 376 - 1489 372,25 4
34. 34. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich I E - 368 - - - - - - - - - - 366 - 734 367,00 2
35. 35. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - 360 - 366 - - - - - - - - - - 726 363,00 2
36. 36. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - 359 - 367 - 726 363,00 2
37. 37. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II E - - - - - - 364 - 349 - - - - - 713 356,50 2
38. 38. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - 358 - - - - 354 - 712 356,00 2
39. 39. Englmann, Svenja A.H. Fuchsmühl III E 379 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 379 379,00 1
40. 40. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - 371 - - - - - - 371 371,00 1
41. 50. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 367 367 367,00 1
42. 41. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II E - - 364 - - - - - - - - - - - 364 364,00 1
43. 42. Schmid, Edgar Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - - - - - 364 - - - - 364 364,00 1
44. 43. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid I E 363 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 363 363,00 1
45. 48. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 362 362 362,00 1
46. 44. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - 357 - - - - - - - - - - - 357 357,00 1
47. 51. Stöckert, Petra A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 356 356 356,00 1
48. 45. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 349 - 349 349,00 1
49. 46. Betz, Benjamin A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - 348 - - - - - - - - - 348 348,00 1
50. 47. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - 343 - - - - - - - 343 343,00 1
51. 49. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 329 329 329,00 1
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze