Gauliga
Wettkampf
18.03. 04.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Dybicki, Uwe Mähring I S 370 384 371 379 383 377 381 379 386 385 381 376 373 381 5306 379,00 14
2. 2. Beer, Cordula Mähring I S 379 374 377 381 380 368 373 371 377 384 379 373 384 383 5283 377,36 14
3. 3. Beer, Dieter Mähring I S 382 371 368 378 363 381 374 376 376 376 376 378 379 382 5260 375,71 14
4. 6. Bauer, Horst Plößberg I S 376 378 367 379 376 371 375 360 365 364 370 372 375 377 5205 371,79 14
5. 7. Grüner, Ingrid Wildenau III S 368 370 368 374 372 379 370 368 370 379 373 372 360 380 5203 371,64 14
6. 4. Grüner, Josef Wildenau III S 368 374 379 378 363 372 365 377 374 362 377 369 371 370 5199 371,36 14
7. 5. Röckl, Gerald Plößberg I S 384 371 372 372 369 372 381 354 377 371 371 363 371 370 5198 371,29 14
8. 8. Zölch, Claudia Wondreb I S 372 376 373 377 372 374 376 368 375 366 369 360 365 372 5195 371,07 14
9. 9. Döberl, Daniela Wondreb I S 380 372 373 364 369 378 373 373 372 369 362 367 369 369 5190 370,71 14
10. 10. Wittmann, Thomas Plößberg I S 366 360 378 368 368 354 366 365 380 377 373 377 373 359 5164 368,86 14
11. 11. Bruischütz, Alois Wildenau III S 365 367 376 365 366 371 364 368 371 367 371 370 365 369 5155 368,21 14
12. 12. Fischer, Albert Mitterteich II S 368 368 365 356 366 362 361 356 363 376 366 360 367 367 5101 364,36 14
13. 13. Weig, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 362 364 362 363 369 365 363 365 357 371 363 376 350 360 5090 363,57 14
14. 14. Kamm, Klaus Königshütte II S 375 361 369 355 382 373 371 353 364 351 357 345 367 363 5086 363,29 14
15. 15. Preisinger, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 351 360 370 359 360 358 351 367 368 351 359 363 367 364 5048 360,57 14
16. 18. Haberkorn, Martin Griesbach II S 360 357 364 357 366 363 361 347 350 356 367 351 349 361 5009 357,79 14
17. 16. Gerl, Ruth Plößberg I S 338 350 358 357 360 365 364 363 357 369 366 368 362 331 5008 357,71 14
18. 17. Stahl, Hans Wildenau III S 366 353 364 356 344 364 365 349 371 362 352 369 348 345 5008 357,71 14
19. 19. Staufer, Daniel Königshütte II S 357 349 357 351 354 355 361 347 355 341 346 345 341 343 4902 350,14 14
20. 20. Werner, Anita Griesbach II S 372 371 373 366 372 367 371 362 - 358 361 370 374 362 4779 367,62 13
21. 21. Zölch, Manfred Wondreb I S 362 355 368 371 373 360 - 369 364 365 364 360 359 362 4732 364,00 13
22. 22. Bäuml, Melanie Wondreb I S 374 364 364 362 365 356 362 357 358 357 356 - 368 359 4702 361,69 13
23. 23. Schuller, Marion Königshütte II S 364 357 362 361 369 361 - 365 353 363 363 359 359 360 4696 361,23 13
24. 25. Beer, Wolfgang Griesbach II S 370 - 364 360 369 360 380 370 366 370 367 364 - 377 4417 368,08 12
25. 27. Rasp, Günther H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 365 371 362 372 369 365 - 357 358 336 368 369 - 361 4353 362,75 12
26. 28. Sandner, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 351 - 358 368 367 353 361 366 363 345 - 367 354 360 4313 359,42 12
27. 24. Krasser, Martin Mitterteich II E - 350 333 349 348 372 376 336 361 356 367 350 348 - 4246 353,83 12
28. 26. Kirchner, Stefanie Königshütte II S 376 373 368 365 368 366 366 360 367 363 - 357 - - 4029 366,27 11
29. 29. Popp, Andreas H.St. Fuchsmühl II S 362 359 367 344 - 362 335 - 345 - 354 350 360 350 3888 353,45 11
30. 31. Mörtl-Wurdack, Christine Mitterteich II S 363 352 - 349 367 361 342 - 366 367 - - 370 372 3609 360,90 10
31. 32. Friedl, Wolfgang Mitterteich II S 366 - 372 369 - 363 365 366 - - 369 364 - 371 3305 367,22 9
32. 30. Wiendl, Matthias Mitterteich II S 358 373 - - 364 - - 368 359 361 364 355 356 - 3258 362,00 9
33. 33. Beer, Dominik Mähring I E - - - 353 358 - - - 366 368 369 359 370 365 2908 363,50 8
34. 34. Beer, Maria Mähring I S 359 354 344 - - 365 - 362 - - - - - - 1784 356,80 5
35. 35. Stengl, Petra Wondreb II E - - - - - - 375 - - - - 386 - - 761 380,50 2
36. 36. Kamm, Susanne Königshütte III E - - - - - - 364 - - - 387 - - - 751 375,50 2
37. 43. Seitz, Michael Königshütte III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 344 350 694 347,00 2
38. 37. Sandner, Michael H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - - - - - - 352 331 - - - - - - 683 341,50 2
39. 38. Ernstberger, Bettina H.St. Fuchsmühl II E - 346 - - 328 - - - - - - - - - 674 337,00 2
40. 39. Ernstberger, Jürgen H.St. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - - 379 - - - 379 379,00 1
41. 40. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II E - - - - - - 366 - - - - - - - 366 366,00 1
42. 41. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III E - 351 - - - - - - - - - - - - 351 351,00 1
43. 42. Sporrer, Florian Griesbach III E - - - - - - - - 345 - - - - - 345 345,00 1
44. 48. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III E - - - - - - - - - - - - - 343 343 343,00 1
45. 44. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 340 - 340 340,00 1
46. 45. Jost, Alexander Mitterteich III E - - 299 - - - - - - - - - - - 299 299,00 1
47. 46. Sandner, Miriam H.St. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 297 - 297 297,00 1
48. 47. Sandner, Nina H.St. Fuchsmühl III E - - - - - - - - - 277 - - - - 277 277,00 1
49. 49.                                    
50. 50. S = Stammschütze                                    
51. 51. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54.                                    
55. 55.                                    
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58.                                    
59. 59.                                    
60. 60.