A-Klasse
Wettkampf
23.03. 11.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Bindl, Christina Konnersreuth II S 346 372 373 386 366 376 370 375 381 380 371 386 376 382 5240 374,29 14
2. 2. Haberkorn, Hans Großensees II S 381 367 377 370 375 373 366 372 377 376 373 373 365 384 5229 373,50 14
3. 3. Stengel, Petra Wondreb II S 364 369 365 370 367 373 375 371 373 374 371 379 371 374 5196 371,14 14
4. 4. Schedl, Josef Schwarzenbach I S 374 369 368 369 362 367 366 373 363 361 374 361 349 355 5111 365,07 14
5. 5. Herold, Katrin Schönhaid II S 354 363 367 360 364 336 366 362 362 358 360 354 370 357 5033 359,50 14
6. 6. Döberl, Stefanie Wondreb II S 360 372 364 372 351 363 356 353 345 363 366 359 350 358 5032 359,43 14
7. 7. Bindl, Helga Konnersreuth II S 365 352 355 367 346 348 350 358 364 366 363 356 365 365 5020 358,57 14
8. 8. Friedl, Christian Schwarzenbach I S 369 359 359 360 349 359 356 361 358 365 351 350 351 349 4996 356,86 14
9. 9. Bauer, Josef Großensees II S 360 354 357 353 353 360 354 357 358 362 361 360 351 356 4996 356,86 14
10. 10. Wilfling, Christine Großensees III S 339 339 350 361 361 355 368 364 364 356 325 356 378 364 4980 355,71 14
11. 11. Gradl, Thomas Wondreb II E 342 343 355 354 344 354 361 344 348 358 355 363 352 331 4904 350,29 14
12. 12. Völkl, Erich Großensees II S 352 349 349 337 358 350 353 339 349 351 359 352 343 362 4903 350,21 14
13. 13. Grillmeier, Konrad Großensees II S 354 356 344 344 339 355 360 346 347 350 346 342 354 338 4875 348,21 14
14. 14. Zölch, Markus I Liebenstein I S 340 349 352 359 351 346 354 350 353 334 355 339 339 347 4868 347,71 14
15. 16. Lippert, Benedikt Mähring II S 335 337 345 346 346 345 351 340 344 343 351 352 343 356 4834 345,29 14
16. 15. Schmidkonz, Rainer Schwarzenbach I S 335 357 337 353 328 358 346 344 343 353 352 341 352 321 4820 344,29 14
17. 17. Bauer, Matthias Großensees III S 334 357 341 336 337 348 346 350 348 335 326 344 348 339 4789 342,07 14
18. 18. Zölch, Markus II Liebenstein I S - 378 375 377 380 380 378 355 375 372 372 382 380 371 4875 375,00 13
19. 19. Weiß, Alfons Schwarzenbach I S 341 372 368 372 363 364 369 379 367 365 368 348 - 352 4728 363,69 13
20. 20. Zölch, Albert Liebenstein I S 368 371 359 371 359 360 361 - 359 371 368 355 363 352 4717 362,85 13
21. 21. Kistenpfennig, Anita Großensees III S 348 350 373 370 359 372 356 347 355 360 - 357 360 371 4678 359,85 13
22. 23. Schuller, Carolin Schönhaid II S 343 353 353 355 359 358 357 359 360 353 345 365 - 357 4617 355,15 13
23. 22. Weiß, Werner Konnersreuth II E 346 351 363 355 361 361 346 357 363 353 358 - 348 346 4608 354,46 13
24. 24. Kohl, Sonja Wondreb II S 363 368 368 362 359 312 345 348 357 365 356 355 - 341 4599 353,77 13
25. 26. Haberkorn, Michael Großensees III S 348 345 357 352 361 - 363 343 354 351 356 354 352 346 4582 352,46 13
26. 27. Hart, Eva-Maria Konnersreuth II S 364 360 353 364 327 351 355 350 352 345 357 350 - 334 4562 350,92 13
27. 28. Dietz, Peter Konnersreuth II E 342 342 353 347 336 346 - 348 358 357 363 349 353 360 4554 350,31 13
28. 29. Weiß, Tanja Konnersreuth II S 343 344 339 345 339 327 338 - 361 347 326 339 345 341 4434 341,08 13
29. 30. Köstler, Gerd Wondreb II E 335 330 337 335 336 334 331 345 332 345 345 342 - 348 4395 338,08 13
30. 31. Bauer, Gerald Liebenstein I E - 348 344 325 319 336 331 338 343 336 343 337 344 329 4373 336,38 13
31. 32. Franz, Bianca Schönhaid II S 354 364 358 362 372 359 - 350 372 352 - 354 355 353 4305 358,75 12
32. 33. Herold, Matthias Schönhaid II E 342 351 - 355 352 350 361 358 360 363 358 - 362 355 4267 355,58 12
33. 25. Kraus, Bernd Mähring II S 363 347 361 347 368 360 349 - 365 357 348 351 334 - 4250 354,17 12
34. 34. Herold, Anja Schönhaid II S 349 333 343 - 339 357 350 339 - 349 349 348 345 347 4148 345,67 12
35. 35. Kipferl, Helmut Großensees II E 358 342 351 339 340 355 349 341 346 342 - 333 - 348 4144 345,33 12
36. 37. Müller, Robert Mähring II E - 350 355 - 362 348 346 338 - 349 353 350 359 353 3863 351,18 11
37. 36. Schedl, Andreas Großensees III E - 365 364 352 367 361 372 369 354 371 360 - - - 3635 363,50 10
38. 39. Beer, Carolin Mähring II S - 346 333 - 355 328 - 332 318 340 - - 333 286 2971 330,11 9
39. 38. Beer, Dominik Mähring II S 343 361 371 369 353 355 351 370 - - - - - - 2873 359,13 8
40. 40. Kohl, Markus Wondreb II S 360 357 357 358 335 - - - - 355 346 - - 361 2829 353,63 8
41. 41. Schön, Marion Liebenstein I E - - - 332 - 347 357 350 355 - 350 358 - - 2449 349,86 7
42. 42. Ernstberger, Stefan Großensees III E 336 328 340 317 - - - - 331 - - 347 - 342 2341 334,43 7
43. 43. Haberkorn, Josef Großensees III E - - - - 360 - 346 353 - - 365 - 368 368 2160 360,00 6
44. 44. Preisinger, Sabrina Großensees II E - - - - - - 350 349 - 358 359 344 - 363 2123 353,83 6
45. 45. Ziegler, Bernhard Liebenstein I S 316 341 - - - - - 345 349 - 346 - - - 1697 339,40 5
46. 46. Eckert, Wolfgang Mähring II E - - 357 356 355 - - - - - - - - - 1068 356,00 3
47. 47. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensees II E - - 349 - - - - - 333 - 336 - - - 1018 339,33 3
48. 48. Mark, Manuel Wondreb II E - - - - - - - - 363 - - - 337 - 700 350,00 2
49. 49. Schmeller, Marcel Mähring III E - - - - - - - - 339 342 - - - - 681 340,50 2
50. 50. Zintl, Sarah Mähring III E - - - - - - - 319 - - 331 - - - 650 325,00 2
51. 66. Wild, Markus Mähring III E - - - - - - - - - - - 272 - 304 576 288,00 2
52. 51. Seitz, Alois Schwarzenbach II E - - - - - - - - - - - - 368 - 368 368,00 1
53. 52. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein I E 366 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 366 366,00 1
54. 53. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein I E - - - - - - 362 - - - - - - - 362 362,00 1
55. 54. Greil, Florian Schönhaid IV E - - - - - - - - - - - 352 - - 352 352,00 1
56. 55. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 351 - 351 351,00 1
57. 56. Meisl, Daniel Wondreb III E - - - - - - - - - - - - 350 - 350 350,00 1
58. 57. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein I E - - - - - - - 340 - - - - - - 340 340,00 1
59. 58. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - 339 - - - - 339 339,00 1
60. 59. Mayer, Nicole Mähring II E 338 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 338 338,00 1
61. 60. Wilfling, Susanne Großensees III E - - - - - - - - - 329 - - - - 329 329,00 1
62. 61. Schuller, Frederic Wondreb III E - - - - - - - - - - - 328 - - 328 328,00 1
63. 62. Raschke, Jenny Mähring II E 326 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 326 326,00 1
64. 63. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III E - - - - - - - 325 - - - - - - 325 325,00 1
65. 64. Zintl, Gabi Mähring III E - - - - - - - 324 - - - - - - 324 324,00 1
66. 65. Freundl, Martin Mähring III E - - - - - - - - - - 323 - - - 323 323,00 1
67. 67.                                    
68. 68.                                    
69. 69. S = Stammschütze                                    
70. 70. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
71. 71.                                    
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.