B-Klasse
Wettkampf
23.03. 11.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 2. Kamm, Susanne Königshütte III S 376 371 380 381 361 358 358 379 365 383 380 377 357 377 5203 371,64 14
2. 1. Walter, Susanne Wildenau IV S 369 373 365 371 365 379 375 372 368 376 380 369 375 365 5202 371,57 14
3. 3. Müller, Horst A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 360 358 364 359 372 368 373 364 382 361 363 371 369 367 5131 366,50 14
4. 4. Hart, Philipp Konnersreuth III E 368 364 366 371 363 357 362 361 360 363 371 375 375 356 5112 365,14 14
5. 6. Schicker, Gottfried Hundsbach II S 360 355 374 369 365 363 376 359 370 360 358 361 361 363 5094 363,86 14
6. 5. Wittmann, Corinna Wildenau IV S 367 361 369 365 368 365 370 347 363 358 375 353 371 361 5093 363,79 14
7. 8. Bernreuther, Stephan Hundsbach II E 350 356 353 367 372 372 371 360 363 359 363 367 366 373 5092 363,71 14
8. 9. Dostler, Stefan Hundsbach II S 358 368 364 364 362 376 356 356 359 362 362 354 365 371 5077 362,64 14
9. 7. Kamm, Elfriede Königshütte III S 356 368 371 371 360 375 364 373 357 355 362 355 356 351 5074 362,43 14
10. 10. Ernstberger, Max Hundsbach II S 363 354 353 360 366 346 360 358 358 352 364 355 371 366 5026 359,00 14
11. 11. Brunner, Florian A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 352 358 344 367 347 359 371 362 360 365 367 349 358 359 5018 358,43 14
12. 12. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 357 351 357 364 350 355 357 355 371 357 358 351 357 359 4999 357,07 14
13. 13. Zeitler, Michael Pechbrunn II S 361 355 348 328 366 363 370 362 358 363 348 354 346 350 4972 355,14 14
14. 15. Saller, Robert A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 358 355 345 346 363 353 349 354 364 351 353 361 333 360 4945 353,21 14
15. 14. Plonner, Manuel Konnersreuth III S 347 350 358 351 353 340 362 349 359 360 354 361 347 345 4936 352,57 14
16. 16. Pflaum, Theresia Pechbrunn II S 351 347 348 345 365 346 351 340 345 350 355 359 348 350 4900 350,00 14
17. 17. Kirchner Ernst-Günter Königshütte III S 346 352 351 343 342 356 352 347 352 346 356 348 348 346 4885 348,93 14
18. 18. Oppl, Ewald A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 335 344 350 342 350 346 352 350 343 347 358 356 358 352 4883 348,79 14
19. 19. Seitz, Michael Königshütte III E 327 348 356 341 330 356 339 349 343 352 354 352 350 350 4847 346,21 14
20. 21. Ernstberger, Robert Hundsbach II S 346 342 346 350 342 342 358 338 345 344 334 337 348 356 4828 344,86 14
21. 20. Weiß, Kerstin Konnersreuth III S 352 337 339 341 332 332 339 348 347 348 359 352 346 349 4821 344,36 14
22. 22. Stingl, Bernhard Schönhaid III S 344 354 339 348 344 335 327 354 350 353 345 339 326 337 4795 342,50 14
23. 23. Schärl, Jürgen A.H. Fuchsmühl V S 345 347 343 338 342 336 342 325 344 347 329 337 352 342 4769 340,64 14
24. 24. Mark, Wolfgang Wildenau IV E 363 379 371 379 366 356 - 372 356 362 375 372 367 377 4795 368,85 13
25. 25. Meißner, Matthias Schönhaid III S 357 355 - 354 361 344 353 363 363 358 357 367 368 370 4670 359,23 13
26. 26. Bächer, Hubert A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 346 357 349 345 352 346 - 354 354 361 352 358 349 349 4572 351,69 13
27. 27. Hofmann, Peter Konnersreuth III S 355 353 - 349 360 366 345 346 349 347 346 356 332 354 4558 350,62 13
28. 28. Bauer, Corinna Konnersreuth III S 336 323 348 350 332 340 351 - 346 367 363 363 340 351 4510 346,92 13
29. 30. Zeitler, Klemens Pechbrunn II S 344 352 338 - 344 360 346 333 343 333 354 346 341 350 4484 344,92 13
30. 31. Rank, Hildegard Pechbrunn II S 353 344 343 339 354 336 - 342 340 353 338 344 345 351 4482 344,77 13
31. 29. Wittmann, Ludwig Wildenau IV E 354 339 337 349 351 354 348 331 338 347 347 346 - - 4141 345,08 12
32. 33. Stingl, Simone Schönhaid III E 346 331 336 345 354 355 337 - 345 347 344 - 349 347 4136 344,67 12
33. 34. Wallner, Harald A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 350 344 - - 329 343 340 339 316 348 353 352 360 343 4117 343,08 12
34. 36. Stöckert, Alexandra A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 364 345 357 360 351 341 - 355 357 - 352 346 - 356 3884 353,09 11
35. 32. Graßold, Christian Königshütte III S 355 358 - 358 347 354 343 353 366 350 351 - 344 - 3879 352,64 11
36. 35. Heindl, Wolfgang Pechbrunn II E 342 349 335 341 333 345 340 332 330 344 336 - - - 3727 338,82 11
37. 39. Spörrer, Rupert A.H. Füchsmühl IV E - 306 307 331 316 314 320 314 306 341 - - 314 328 3497 317,91 11
38. 37. Ernstberger, Lothar A.H. Fuchsmühl V E 337 347 361 - 352 347 348 345 333 338 - 355 - - 3463 346,30 10
39. 40. Waidhas, Andreas Konnersreuth III E - 348 361 348 348 341 352 - 337 355 - - 328 337 3455 345,50 10
40. 38. Wolf, Dominik Pechbrunn II E 335 326 345 357 341 328 - - 321 339 336 - 348 - 3376 337,60 10
41. 44. Rosner, Josef Schönhaid III S 363 352 347 - - - - - 357 344 352 332 351 356 3154 350,44 9
42. 41. Ringel, Erika Schönhaid III S 322 328 335 339 341 345 345 348 - - 338 - - - 3041 337,89 9
44. 42. Wallner, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl IV E 341 - - - 298 334 328 326 314 322 326 326 - - 2915 323,89 9
45. 45. Betz, Benjamin A.H. Fuchsmühl IV S 352 370 351 351 - - - - - - 354 354 342 363 2837 354,63 8
46. 46. Roth, Josef Wildenau IV E - - - 354 - - - 352 336 327 350 358 337 - 2414 344,86 7
47. 48. Peterson, Angela Wildenau IV S 346 304 - - - 329 326 316 - - - - 313 328 2262 323,14 7
48. 47. Riebl, Andreas Wildenau IV E - 371 350 - 345 - 350 - 350 352 - - - - 2118 353,00 6
49. 50. Peterson, Sandra Wildenau IV S 323 - - - - 332 319 - - - 347 - 340 317 1978 329,67 6
50. 49. Meißner, Christina Schönhaid III E - - - 340 344 345 - 349 - - - - 296 - 1674 334,80 5
51. 51. Härtl, Tanja Schönhaid III E - - - - - 364 - - - - - 369 376 361 1470 367,50 4
52. 57. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn III E - - - - - - - - - - - 364 - 362 726 363,00 2
53. 52. Brunner, Hans Wildenau IV E - - - 342 - - - - - - - 364 - - 706 353,00 2
54. 53. Göhl, Magdalena Schönhaid III E - - 351 - - - 353 - - - - - - - 704 352,00 2
55. 65. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - 345 - - - - - - 358 703 351,50 2
56. 54. Urbanczyk,  Kristin Pechbrunn II E - - - - - - - 328 - - - - 351 - 679 339,50 2
57. 55. Kiesl, Monika Wildenau IV E - - 323 - 338 - - - - - - - - - 661 330,50 2
58. 56. Burger, Josef Konnersreuth IV E - - - - - - - - - - 322 324 - - 646 323,00 2
59. 58. Ernstberger, Richard A.H. Fuchsmühl VI E - - - - - - - - - 361 - - - - 361 361,00 1
60. 59. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach II E - - - - - - - - - 358 - - - - 358 358,00 1
61. 60. Paschke, Franz Königshütte IV E - - 355 - - - - - - - - - - - 355 355,00 1
62. 61. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn III E - - - - - - - - - - - 351 - - 351 351,00 1
63. 62. Greil, Florian Schönhaid III E - 349 - - - - - - - - - - - - 349 349,00 1
64. 63. Meißner, Natalie Schönhaid III E - - 345 - - - - - - - - - - - 345 345,00 1
65. 64. Höfler, Annemarie Königshütte IV E - - - - 345 - - - - - - - - - 345 345,00 1
66. 66. Müller, Dieter A.H. Fuchsmühl V E - - - 312 - - - - - - - - - - 312 312,00 1
67. 67. Plonner, Matthias Konnersreuth IV E - - - - - - - 310 - - - - - - 310 310,00 1
68. 68.                                    
69. 69.                                    
70. 70. S = Stammschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
71. 71. E = Ersatzschütze                               0 #DIV/0!  
72. 72.                                    
73. 73.                                    
74. 74.                                    
75. 75.                                    
76. 76.                                    
77. 77.                                    
78. 78.                                    
79. 79.                                    
80. 80.                                    
81. 81.                                    
82. 82.                                    
83. 83.