C-Klasse
Wettkampf
23.03. 11.03. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Fleischer, Nicole Pechbrunn III S 362 366 362 353 353 374 353 364 363 367 377 351 357 370 5072 362,29 14
2. 2. Schicker, Andreas Hundsbach III S 339 365 353 360 349 350 350 358 357 360 346 355 352 363 4957 354,07 14
3. 3. Meierhöfer, Berthold Wiesau I S 347 352 346 342 353 354 353 356 366 356 353 351 353 357 4939 352,79 14
4. 4. Kraus, Helmut Plößberg II S 345 350 344 355 357 341 345 347 350 352 354 363 357 358 4918 351,29 14
5. 5. Fleischer, Katrin Pechbrunn III S 348 351 336 349 355 345 342 358 349 349 348 356 348 354 4888 349,14 14
6. 6. Prause, Silvia Plößberg II S 358 345 356 354 356 349 337 339 350 326 350 350 340 342 4852 346,57 14
7. 8. Stöckl, Michael Pechbrunn III E 347 345 353 341 349 353 348 331 351 339 348 348 349 348 4850 346,43 14
8. 7. Kutzer, Matthias Pechbrunn III S 348 344 340 335 338 356 346 346 343 360 339 350 359 345 4849 346,36 14
9. 9. Helm, Michael Pechbrunn III E 343 348 345 348 343 348 338 338 355 345 348 351 334 347 4831 345,07 14
10. 11. Rosner, Konrad Hundsbach III S 344 354 339 343 327 339 345 343 351 347 344 336 355 360 4827 344,79 14
11. 10. Walter, Herbert Plößberg II S 357 349 340 340 340 347 340 348 336 344 342 347 352 343 4825 344,64 14
12. 14. Röhl, Stefanie Plößberg II S 332 341 347 328 341 353 338 332 336 340 336 326 331 364 4745 338,93 14
13. 13. Wührl, Albert Hundsbach III S 349 335 345 334 340 342 339 312 333 339 338 333 347 332 4718 337,00 14
14. 15. Tarant, Petr Waldsassen II S 373 368 379 366 352 373 372 370 - 365 363 368 348 364 4761 366,23 13
15. 16. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II S 371 372 365 365 361 357 371 373 - 357 363 366 357 369 4747 365,15 13
16. 18. Zoller, Eduard Griesbach III S 348 347 345 359 343 - 358 349 348 345 345 355 361 343 4546 349,69 13
17. 20. Thoma, Ludwig Wiesau I S 346 338 355 345 349 349 360 343 337 345 351 - 352 349 4519 347,62 13
18. 22. Zintl, Tanja Liebenstein II S 357 342 345 - 346 348 328 346 340 334 333 346 350 344 4459 343,00 13
19. 12. Schuller, Josef Wiesau I E 350 356 333 344 320 361 353 344 357 348 338 323 326 - 4453 342,54 13
20. 23. Oppl, Martina Wiesau I E - 340 347 345 337 332 349 338 353 347 345 342 339 327 4441 341,62 13
21. 25. Deshaies, Jacques Tirschenreuth III S 330 307 340 338 - 323 346 343 333 319 327 333 337 334 4310 331,54 13
22. 17. Staufer, Friedrich Griesbach III S 358 352 352 355 357 355 362 359 357 361 355 - 354 - 4277 356,42 12
23. 26. Bäuml, Thomas Griesbach III E 364 360 369 - - 339 363 336 341 350 367 359 360 352 4260 355,00 12
24. 19. Zant, Christian Tirschenreuth III S 358 346 339 361 348 361 330 329 356 - 359 349 365 - 4201 350,08 12
25. 21. Ernstberger, Bernhard Hundsbach III S 349 337 351 340 345 340 351 352 351 337 355 342 - - 4150 345,83 12
26. 27. Stamm, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E - 336 347 345 - 344 347 342 343 348 355 337 348 345 4137 344,75 12
27. 28. Schuller, Elisabeth Wiesau I S 347 342 350 331 343 347 - 344 354 357 342 - 331 331 4119 343,25 12
28. 24. Weber, Bernhard Liebenstein II E 328 346 330 - 336 346 340 343 326 314 333 337 330 - 4009 334,08 12
29. 30. Beer, Tobias Liebenstein II S 327 320 323 - 329 327 329 337 338 322 330 - 334 306 3922 326,83 12
30. 31. Zölch, Robert Liebenstein II S 352 341 - - 348 353 350 358 - 339 363 361 358 348 3871 351,91 11
31. 33. Richtmann, Gerhard Griesbach III S 347 348 344 - 345 359 351 343 - 338 341 354 - 344 3814 346,73 11
32. 34. Schmeller, Bianca Griesbach III E 328 328 - 358 346 337 351 319 - - 351 333 353 358 3762 342,00 11
33. 29. Lang, Sylvia Wiesau I S 325 327 336 342 312 340 330 - 341 332 - 330 330 - 3645 331,36 11
34. 35. Zeus, Anja Tirschenreuth III S 341 339 342 309 336 311 311 302 294 - - - 330 348 3563 323,91 11
35. 32. Kolb, Thomas Griesbach III S 352 - 352 354 - 336 345 - 345 354 339 352 354 - 3483 348,30 10
36. 38. Birner, Karl sen. Waldsassen II E 336 329 350 - - - 305 324 - 339 322 341 309 348 3303 330,30 10
37. 36. Staufer, Martin Griesbach III E - 337 352 - 346 357 - 358 363 359 - 366 361 - 3199 355,44 9
38. 41. Köppl, Rudi Waldsassen II S 346 345 - 348 - 332 338 341 - 335 - 342 - 347 3074 341,56 9
39. 37. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen II E 327 339 341 341 357 331 345 347 - 332 - - - - 3060 340,00 9
40. 39. Bartl, Hans Tirschenreuth III S 328 - 343 315 - 318 309 - 338 - 312 302 342 - 2907 323,00 9
41. 40. Schedl, Christian Liebenstein II S 339 339 336 - - - - 334 - 356 352 341 344 - 2741 342,63 8
42. 43. Purucker, Michael Plößberg II E 335 298 310 - 323 270 317 - - - - - 304 319 2476 309,50 8
43. 42. Görl, Matthias Pechbrunn III S 352 363 363 370 367 356 365 - - - - - - - 2536 362,29 7
44. 44. Gmeiner, Sonja Waldsassen II S 326 - - - 336 338 340 345 - 345 - - - 339 2369 338,43 7
45. 45. Fleischer, Werner Pechbrunn III E - - - - - - - 328 332 330 352 324 344 331 2341 334,43 7
46. 46. Haberkorn, Willi Tirschenreuth III E 271 317 - - 315 - - - 313 310 322 - - 316 2164 309,14 7
47. 47. Braunert, Martin Liebenstein II E 321 332 - - - - - 336 - - 330 - 341 - 1660 332,00 5
48. 51. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II E - - - - - - - - - - 309 309 308 301 1227 306,75 4
49. 52. Kraus, Martin Hundsbach III E - - 353 - - - - 367 - - - - - 375 1095 365,00 3
50. 48. Schmid, Edgar Tirschenreuth III E - 359 - - 356 364 - - - - - - - - 1079 359,67 3
51. 53. Zölch, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - 359 - 358 - 356 1073 357,67 3
52. 57. Rosner, Bruno Hundsbach IV E - - - 357 - - - - - - - - 346 342 1045 348,33 3
53. 58. Peterhans, Stefan Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - 344 - - - - - 351 332 1027 342,33 3
54. 49. Hecht, Jürgen Waldsassen II E - - 358 - 339 - - - - - 318 - - - 1015 338,33 3
55. 50. Stamm, Roland Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - - - 319 300 - 318 - 937 312,33 3
56. 64. Ziegler, Matthias Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - - - - 360 - 365 725 362,50 2
57. 54. Ziegler, Andreas Liebenstein II E - - 356 - 352 - - - - - - - - - 708 354,00 2
58. 55. Schicker, Stefan Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - - - - - 363 343 - - 706 353,00 2
59. 56. Peterhans, Markus Hundsbach III E 346 357 - - - - - - - - - - - - 703 351,50 2
60. 59. Rustler, Reinhard Hundsbach IV E - - - - - - - - 338 346 - - - - 684 342,00 2
61. 60. Sporrer, Florian Griesbach III E - - - 332 342 - - - - - - - - - 674 337,00 2
62. 61. Gilly, Manuela Liebenstein II E - - - - - 315 327 - - - - - - - 642 321,00 2
63. 62. Faget, Hans Tirschenreuth III E - - - - 324 - - 317 - - - - - - 641 320,50 2
64. 63. Walter, Stefan Plößberg II E - - - - - 297 - 307 - - - - - - 604 302,00 2
65. 65. Sladky, Roland Plößberg III E - - - - - - - - - - - 347 - - 347 347,00 1
66. 66. Grüner, Richard Liebenstein III E - - - - - - - - 345 - - - - - 345 345,00 1
67. 67. Thiermann, Thomas Tirschenreuth III E 327 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 327 327,00 1
68. 68. Jobst, Werner Griesbach III E - - - 321 - - - - - - - - - - 321 321,00 1
69. 69. Wallner, Patrik Wiesau I E - - - - - - - - - - 317 - - - 317 317,00 1
70. 70. Mark, Andreas Plößberg II E - - - - - - - - 304 - - - - - 304 304,00 1
71. 71. Thoma, Stephan Wiesau I E - - - - - - - 226 - - - - - - 226 226,00 1
S = Stammschütze
E = Ersatzschütze