Gauliga LP
Wettkampf
05.03. 18.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Dostler, Josef A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 365 373 372 375 370 367 376 370 373 369         3710 371,00 10
2. 3. Schneider, Josef Mitterteich II S 367 354 362 362 360 352 353 360 363 359         3592 359,20 10
3. 4. Träger, Ralph Waldsassen I S 360 352 358 364 358 340 359 366 362 358         3577 357,70 10
4. 5. Dostler, Thomas A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 347 363 352 350 367 360 353 358 357 364         3571 357,10 10
5. 6. Prüfer, Bernhard Waldsassen I S 365 350 342 369 338 342 370 361 364 360         3561 356,10 10
6. 9. Friedl, Wolfgang Tirschenreuth II S 361 347 356 365 347 351 347 361 354 357         3546 354,60 10
7. 7. Laber, Markus Tirschenreuth II S 364 351 359 366 343 352 353 347 357 351         3543 354,30 10
8. 8. Franke, Dieter Mitterteich II S 350 352 352 354 352 360 354 363 353 351         3541 354,10 10
9. 10. Raschke, Anita Mähring I S 355 355 335 356 368 348 358 352 356 352         3535 353,50 10
10. 12. Ries, Hermann Mähring I S 359 358 344 350 354 351 341 353 353 359         3522 352,20 10
11. 14. Hößl, Günther A.H. Fuchsmühl I E 350 350 344 348 358 352 348 351 360 353         3514 351,40 10
12. 11. Voith, Bernhard Mähring I S 337 350 361 345 348 346 361 362 356 347         3513 351,30 10
13. 13. Birner, Karl Waldsassen I E 357 343 356 356 345 354 331 360 359 335         3496 349,60 10
14. 15. Ernstberger, Ludwig Großensses I E 352 339 352 359 357 346 348 334 362 339         3488 348,80 10
15. 16. Hecht, Hermann Großensses I S 356 333 353 339 345 338 351 356 358 346         3475 347,50 10
16. 17. Bauer, Wolfgang Großensses I S 349 348 341 340 338 358 347 341 352 357         3471 347,10 10
17. 19. Schöner, Albert Tirschenreuth II S 346 332 349 350 342 342 357 329 347 352         3446 344,60 10
18. 18. Meißner, Robert Tirschenreuth II S 349 348 356 350 334 331 344 341 348 343         3444 344,40 10
19. 20. Plattner, Peter Waldsassen I S 356 338 350 333 348 331 343 343 346 346         3434 343,40 10
20. 21. Schultes, Ludwig A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 345 340 349 347 333 346 338 337 336 340         3411 341,10 10
21. 23. Franke, Tobias Mitterteich II E 349 334 314 346 325 343 343 330 335 339         3358 335,80 10
22. 25. Zeislmeier, Peter Mähring I S 328 327 332 326 329 334 324 320 314 310         3244 324,40 10
23. 26. Polivkova, Eva Waldsassen I S 365 - 361 364 369 363 364 359 349 359         3253 361,44 9
24. 2. Grillmeier, Roland Großensses I S 362 363 363 363 362 351 361 359 354 -         3238 359,78 9
25. 27. Walther, Ulf Mitterteich II S 359 354 364 356 351 355 353 - 355 352         3199 355,44 9
26. 22. Grillmeier, Andreas Großensses I S 333 338 333 337 339 339 331 339 338 -         3027 336,33 9
27. 24. Haubner, Friedrich A.H. Fuchsmühl I E 319 333 333 335 332 334 332 335 331 -         2984 331,56 9
28. 28. Brunner, Raimund A.H. Fuchsmühl I S 317 344 354 324 333 317 - 325 330 308         2952 328,00 9
29. 29. Thoma, Armin Tirschenreuth II E - - 365 365 360 344 367 357 363 351         2872 359,00 8
30. 30. Schneider, Rudi Mitterteich II S 338 346 - 332 - 342 356 341 350 338         2743 342,88 8
31. 31. Schedl, Hermann Großensses I E 340 - 340 341 333 347 335 320 - 340         2696 337,00 8
32. 33. Raschke, Manfred Mähring I E - - 346 340 344 342 353 - 340 342         2407 343,86 7
33. 32. Franke, Petra Mitterteich II E 338 - 352 338 337 321 331 333 - -         2350 335,71 7
34. 34. Dobner, Thomas Waldsassen I E - 361 361 - - 345 355 - 359 363         2144 357,33 6
35. 35. Posselt, Judith Waldsassen I E 350 341 - 343 336 - - 312 - -         1682 336,40 5
36. 36. Weiß, Bernd Tirschenreuth II E 347 - 339 350 - - - - - -         1036 345,33 3
37. 37. Blei, Thomas Mähring I E - 339 - 350 - - - 346 - -         1035 345,00 3
38. 38. Bergauer, Christian Mähring I E - 311 288 - - - - 298 - -         897 299,00 3
39. 39. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth II E - - - - 347 - - 353 - -         700 350,00 2
40. 40. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich II E - - 353 - - - - 342 - -         695 347,50 2
41. 41. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth II E 342 - - - - - 347 - - -         689 344,50 2
42. 42. Henning, Reiner Tirschenreuth II E - - - - - 319 - - 344 -         663 331,50 2
43. 43. Zeitler, Sebastian Mitterteich II E - 348 - - - - - - - -         348 348,00 1
44. 44. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth II E - 336 - - - - - - - -         336 336,00 1
45. 45. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich II E - - - - - - - - - 336         336 336,00 1
46. 46.                                    
47. 47.                                    
48. 48.                                    
49. 49.                                    
50. 50. S = Stammschütze                                    
51. 51. E = Ersatzschütze                                    
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54.                                    
55. 55.                                    
56. 56.                                    
57. 57.                                    
58. 58.                                    
59. 59.                                    
60. 60.                                    
61. 61.                                    
62. 62.                                    
63. 63.                                    
64. 64.