A-Klasse LP
Wettkampf
11.03. 25.02. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Gesamt Durchschnitt WK
1. 1. Reif, Hermann Schönhaid II S 376 357 367 359 352 359 367 365 357 363         3622 362,20 10
2. 2. Walter, Peter Wildenau I S 360 356 351 366 356 346 351 352 365 356         3559 355,90 10
3. 3. Gmeiner, Bettina Schönhaid II E 354 357 344 356 355 350 357 347 355 334         3509 350,90 10
4. 4. Herneczky, Klaus Wiesau II S 351 339 342 362 351 354 357 346 344 355         3501 350,10 10
5. 5. Queck, Sabine Wiesau II S 351 346 332 329 346 342 362 341 353 336         3438 343,80 10
6. 7. Krasser, Karl Mitterteich III S 340 335 334 334 325 348 344 341 343 343         3387 338,70 10
7. 6. Schraml, Bettina Wiesau II S 338 336 329 342 344 348 332 355 333 322         3379 337,90 10
8. 8. Würner, Peter Wildenau I S 308 325 339 341 321 326 328 333 322 326         3269 326,90 10
9. 9. Walter, Josef Wildenau I E 327 306 328 331 316 316 314 336 340 329         3243 324,30 10
10. 10. Zeus, Jörg Tirschenreuth III S 305 318 339 308 320 309 317 335 311 318         3180 318,00 10
11. 11. Kunz, Johannes Waldsassen II S 319 311 309 312 308 313 291 308 304 305         3080 308,00 10
12. 12. Albrecht, Thomas Wildenau I S 310 303 310 306 310 313 318 308 277 310         3065 306,50 10
13. 13. Bächer, Georg Schönhaid II S 355 360 358 354 365 358 - 350 360 363         3223 358,11 9
14. 14. Franz, Engelbert Mitterteich III S 363 347 358 355 361 357 354 - 356 353         3204 356,00 9
15. 15. Wittmann, Hubert Wildenau I S 351 356 372 346 353 343 351 348 - 340         3160 351,11 9
16. 17. Hennig, Rainer Tirschenreuth III S 355 - 351 343 342 358 351 342 346 341         3129 347,67 9
17. 18. Franke, Gerhard Waldsassen II S - 357 351 333 349 341 338 361 352 329         3111 345,67 9
18. 19. Haberkorn, Hans Tirschenreuth III S 359 339 345 340 356 334 340 - 329 348         3090 343,33 9
19. 20. Dietl, Andreas Tirschenreuth III S 342 335 343 344 334 343 348 - 338 341         3068 340,89 9
20. 16. Zeitler, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 346 359 341 350 352 347 356 - 355 -         2806 350,75 8
21. 22. Zeitler, Ralf Schönhaid II S 340 332 - 343 - 347 353 338 351 333         2737 342,13 8
22. 23. Schicker, Emil Tirschenreuth III E - 338 345 349 334 346 322 332 - 350         2716 339,50 8
23. 21. Greil, Florian Schönhaid II E - 331 344 341 338 321 342 334 339 -         2690 336,25 8
24. 25. Schneider, Werner Waldsassen II S - 315 - 330 337 325 322 334 333 333         2629 328,63 8
25. 26. Kreuzer, Markus Waldsassen II E - - 322 334 338 308 333 320 316 346         2617 327,13 8
26. 27. Schraml, Marco Wiesau II S 316 294 321 330 311 - - 329 301 332         2534 316,75 8
27. 29. Friedl, Aexander Mitterteich III E 333 329 - 339 - 329 349 344 - 350         2373 339,00 7
28. 28. Völkl, Tina Wiesau II E - 333 341 346 344 332 328 - - 342         2366 338,00 7
29. 30. Zaruba, Sebastian Mitterteich III S 320 - - 344 - 313 352 335 342 327         2333 333,29 7
30. 24. Beer, Sabine Schönhaid II S 332 312 332 343 350 - 325 337 - -         2331 333,00 7
31. 31. Stock, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E - - 344 - 355 - 333 347 355 349         2083 347,17 6
32. 33. Schmidhammer, Daniel Wildenau I E - 228 284 - - 301 321 - 307 312         1753 292,17 6
33. 32. Vogl, Jörg Waldsassen II E 335 358 352 - - - 332 329 - -         1706 341,20 5
34. 37. Pappenberger, Tanja Schönhaid II E - - - - 304 282 325 - 322 317         1550 310,00 5
35. 38. Friedl, Bernhard Mitterteich III E - - 361 - 362 - - 347 - 345         1415 353,75 4
36. 34. Bartos, Siegwart Wiesau II E - - - - - 343 337 339 348 -         1367 341,75 4
37. 35. Kannenberg, Dieter Waldsassen II E 321 352 359 - - 332 - - - -         1364 341,00 4
38. 36. Prüfer, Matthias Waldsassen II S 319 - - - 340 328 355 - - -         1342 335,50 4
39. 39. Thiermann, Harald Tirschenreuth III E - - - 339 - 337 - - 329 -         1005 335,00 3
40. 40. Weiß, Otto Mitterteich III E - - 314 - - - - 331 336 -         981 327,00 3
41. 41. Brandt, Nils Wiesau II E 327 - - 327 - 305 - - - -         959 319,67 3
42. 42. Prüfer, Andreas Waldsassen II E - 326 - - - - - - 313 -         639 319,50 2
43. 43. Jahn, Fritz Tirschenreuth III E - - - - - - - 352 - -         352 352,00 1
44. 50. Kustner, Doris Schönhaid II E - - - - - - - - - 346         346 346,00 1
45. 44. Weiß, Bernd Tirschenreuth III E 345 - - - - - - - - -         345 345,00 1
46. 45. Sigritz, Christian Wildenau I E - - - - 332 - - - - -         332 332,00 1
47. 46. Zwerenz, Andreas Tirschenreuth III E - 328 - - - - - - - -         328 328,00 1
48. 47. Pappenberger, Jürgen Schönhaid II E - - 316 - - - - - - -         316 316,00 1
49. 48. Döll, Horst Waldsassen II E - - - 314 - - - - - -         314 314,00 1
50. 49. Penzhofer, Otto Wiesau II E - - - - 308 - - - - -         308 308,00 1
51. 51. Feldsmann, Jürgen Waldsassen II E - - - - - - - - - 285         285 285,00 1
52. 52.                                    
53. 53.                                    
54. 54. S = Stammschütze                                    
55. 55. E = Ersatzschütze